Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-10-03 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1112 |
Wystartowało : | 1004 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 992 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MŁYNIK Karolina | 3913 | DZIKCZYNY | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | SOBCZYK Barbara | 3977 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | BĄK Paweł | 4024 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
4 | GAJEWSKI Grzegorz | 3916 | ELITARNA GRUPA WSPARCIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:11 | ||
5 | SAWICKI Przemysław | 3917 | ELITARNA GRUPA WSPARCIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:08 | ||
6 | WAWER Grzegorz | 3918 | ELITARNA GRUPA WSPARCIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:15 | ||
7 | KOMOROWSKI Mateusz | 3958 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:22 | |||
8 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Sebastian | 4125 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:20 | |||
9 | PIECYK Piotr | 3924 | JUST Five | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:13 | ||
10 | KUDRZYCKI Karol | 3963 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:34 | |||
11 | MYŚLIWIEC Piotrek | 3968 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:35 | |||
12 | IWANICKI Mateusz | 3955 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:59 | |||
13 | IWANICKA Jolanta | 3954 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:58 | |||
14 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | 3961 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:11 | |||
15 | BOZALEK Marcin | 3935 | Polmar | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:53 | ||
16 | MIZIOŁEK Michał | 3936 | Polmar | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:16 | ||
17 | BOZALEK Marcin | 3934 | Polmar | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:04 | ||
18 | SADOWSKI Marcin | 3925 | JUST Five | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | KUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3929 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | 3928 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | DYOLOG Sergiy | 3669 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
22 | SOWIŃSKI Piotr | 3978 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
23 | SEKUŁA Wojciech | 3976 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
24 | NARLOCH Jakub | 3923 | JUST Five | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:59 | ||
25 | BUDYNEK Łukasz | 3919 | JEBACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | PRAUZE Patryk | 3932 | Osiem Gwiazd | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | WODECKI Karol | 3933 | Osiem Gwiazd | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | TARGOSZ Jacek | 3931 | Nasza Rodzina | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | MRZYGŁÓD Przemysław | 3930 | Nasza Rodzina | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | BĄK Marcin | 4023 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
31 | BĄK Piotr | 3941 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
32 | ZALEWSKI Karol | 3983 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
33 | SZULC Paweł | 4127 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
34 | HULL Patryk | 3953 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
35 | KULAS Hubert | 3921 | JEBACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | DŁUGOSZ Jakub | 3920 | JEBACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | ZDUN Tomasz | 3927 | MEGA biega | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | ROŻNIAK Marek | 3926 | MEGA biega | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | JAKSA Damian | 3900 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | MICHAŚ Michał | 3992 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | KACZMAREK Dawid | 3901 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | PAZIK Marek | 3905 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | DRÓŻDŻ Adam | 3899 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | PRZEWŁOKA Paweł | 3972 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
45 | KRZEŚLAK Mateusz | 3903 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | KRĘZEL Arkadiusz | 3902 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | BUKOJEMSKI Marcin | 3943 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
48 | GRZĘDA Piotr | 3951 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
49 | ZAJĄC Kamil | 3981 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:30 | |||
50 | BUDEK Weronika | 3247 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
51 | FILAS Rafał | 3853 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
52 | PAKUŁA Rafał | 3970 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
53 | DOBRANJA Kamil | 3937 | Smart Speedy Warriors | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | CHACIŃSKI Rafał | 3945 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
55 | KAMEJSZA Emil | 3938 | Smart Speedy Warriors | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | MARCINIAK Paweł | 3965 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
57 | PIOTRKOWICZ Michał | 3971 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
58 | KULECZKA Jacek | 3964 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
59 | KOSIŃSKI Sebastian | 4044 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
60 | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | 4032 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
61 | DMOCHOWSKI Michał | 3907 | Dżentelmeni RUNMAGEDDONU | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | JAKUBIEL Bartosz | 3908 | Dżentelmeni RUNMAGEDDONU | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | BARAN Kacper | 3895 | Bagienne Leszcze | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | OPAS Arkadiusz | 3876 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
65 | KOZAK Agnieszka | 3960 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
65 | HAPAT Marcin | 3952 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
67 | GRZECHNIK Radosław | 3950 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
68 | MASŁOWSKI Rafał | 3966 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
69 | RĄCZKA Joanna | 3973 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
70 | KOCABA Agnieszka | 3957 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
71 | MIKOŁAJCZYK-ZABORSKA Jolanta | 4126 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
71 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3956 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
73 | GOLINSKI Marek | 3949 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
74 | GALAS Maciej | 3947 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
75 | GALAS Anna | 3946 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
76 | ROSŁONEK Paweł | 3974 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
77 | SAJNÓG Jakub | 3975 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
78 | BEDNAREK Jakub | 3939 | Sportowy Wołomin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | GIERŁACHOWSKI Dawid | 3940 | Sportowy Wołomin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | BARAN Robert | 3896 | Bagienne Leszcze | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | SMOLIŃSKI Patryk | 3898 | Bagienne Leszcze | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | GAWENDA Michał | 3897 | Bagienne Leszcze | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Katarzyna | 3962 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
84 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | 4088 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
85 | TOMASIUK Aneta | 3979 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
86 | ZAPERTA Anna | 3984 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
87 | KOSOWSKA Magdalena | 3959 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
88 | ROGALA Ewa | 3914 | DZIKCZYNY | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | JASIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3912 | DZIKCZYNY | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | SAPRYK Katarzyna | 3915 | DZIKCZYNY | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | IGNACIUK Iwona | 3910 | DZIKCZYNY | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | JACZEWSKA Magdalena | 3911 | DZIKCZYNY | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | MIKULSKI Patryk | 3967 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
94 | GIRTLER Kacper | 3948 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 94 wynik(ów)