RUNMAGEDDON CLASSIC WARSZAWA
Runmageddon Warszawa
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2021-10-03
Miejsce : Warszawa
Dystans : 12 km
Zgłoszonych : 1112
Wystartowało : 1004
Nie ukończyło : 12
Ukończyło : 992
Na trasie : 10
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuSplit
6km
Czas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1GAJEWSKI Grzegorz 3916ELITARNA GRUPA WSPARCIAOpen Mężczyzn1M 710:4500:00:0000:18:1101:12:43.4001:12:43.40 6:039,9
2SAWICKI Przemysław 3917ELITARNA GRUPA WSPARCIAOpen Mężczyzn2M 810:4500:00:0000:18:0801:12:45.7001:12:45.70+00:00:026:039,9
3WAWER Grzegorz 3918ELITARNA GRUPA WSPARCIAOpen Mężczyzn3M 910:4500:00:0000:18:1501:12:59.7001:12:59.70+00:00:166:049,9
4KOMOROWSKI Mateusz 3958Open Mężczyzn37M 12710:4500:00:0001:04:2201:45:42.2001:45:42.20+00:32:588:486,8
5ŚLIWIŃSKI Sebastian 4125Open Mężczyzn40M 13210:4500:00:0001:04:2001:46:08.7001:46:08.70+00:33:258:506,8
6PIECYK Piotr 3924JUST FiveOpen Masters Mężczyzn8M 13610:4500:00:0001:09:1301:46:45.0001:46:45.00+00:34:018:536,7
7MYŚLIWIEC Piotrek 3968Open Mężczyzn51M 14910:4500:00:0001:10:3501:49:32.2001:49:32.20+00:36:489:076,6
8KUDRZYCKI Karol 3963Open Mężczyzn52M 15010:4500:00:0001:10:3401:49:38.6001:49:38.60+00:36:559:086,6
9IWANICKA Jolanta 3954Open Kobiet2K 910:4500:00:0001:12:5801:49:44.4501:49:44.45+00:37:019:086,6
10IWANICKI Mateusz 3955Open Mężczyzn53M 15210:4500:00:0001:12:5901:49:46.6501:49:46.65+00:37:039:086,6
11KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon 3961Open Mężczyzn60M 16910:4500:00:0001:12:1101:51:35.7001:51:35.70+00:38:529:176,5
12BOZALEK Marcin 3935PolmarOpen Masters Mężczyzn22M 20610:4500:00:0001:11:5301:55:55.2501:55:55.25+00:43:119:396,2
13MIZIOŁEK Michał 3936PolmarOpen Mężczyzn88M 20910:4500:00:0001:11:1601:56:12.3501:56:12.35+00:43:289:416,2
14BOZALEK Marcin 3934PolmarOpen Masters Mężczyzn26M 21510:4500:00:0001:11:0401:56:46.1501:56:46.15+00:44:029:436,2
15SADOWSKI Marcin 3925JUST FiveOpen Mężczyzn101M 22810:4500:00:0001:58:10.9501:58:10.95+00:45:279:506,1
16KUCIŃSKI Krzysztof 3929MITMAROpen Mężczyzn114M 24610:4500:00:0002:00:29.8502:00:29.85+00:47:4610:026,0
17KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz 3928MITMAROpen Mężczyzn115M 24810:4500:00:0002:00:42.9002:00:42.90+00:47:5910:036,0
18DYOLOG Sergiy 3669Open Mężczyzn124M 26010:4500:00:0002:02:43.4502:02:43.45+00:50:0010:135,9
19SOWIŃSKI Piotr 3978Open Mężczyzn138M 27810:4500:00:0002:04:24.1502:04:24.15+00:51:4010:225,8
20SEKUŁA Wojciech 3976Open Mężczyzn145M 29010:4500:00:0002:05:28.3502:05:28.35+00:52:4410:275,7
21NARLOCH Jakub 3923JUST FiveOpen Mężczyzn158M 30810:4500:00:0001:09:5902:07:55.7002:07:55.70+00:55:1210:395,6
22BUDYNEK Łukasz 3919JEBACZEOpen Mężczyzn175M 32910:4500:00:0002:10:43.5502:10:43.55+00:58:0010:535,5
23PRAUZE Patryk 3932Osiem GwiazdOpen Mężczyzn176M 33010:4500:00:0002:10:46.4002:10:46.40+00:58:0310:535,5
24WODECKI Karol 3933Osiem GwiazdOpen Mężczyzn177M 33110:4500:00:0002:10:47.5502:10:47.55+00:58:0410:535,5
25TARGOSZ Jacek 3931Nasza RodzinaOpen Masters Mężczyzn42M 33410:4500:00:0002:11:04.4002:11:04.40+00:58:2110:555,5
26MRZYGŁÓD Przemysław 3930Nasza RodzinaOpen Masters Mężczyzn43M 33510:4500:00:0002:11:08.2502:11:08.25+00:58:2410:555,5
27BĄK Marcin 4023Open Masters Mężczyzn44M 33810:4500:00:0002:11:26.5002:11:26.50+00:58:4310:575,5
28BĄK Piotr 3941Open Mężczyzn182M 33910:4500:00:0002:11:27.9502:11:27.95+00:58:4410:575,5
29ZALEWSKI Karol 3983Open Masters Mężczyzn48M 35210:4500:00:0002:13:05.4002:13:05.40+01:00:2211:055,4
30SZULC Paweł 4127Open Mężczyzn192M 35310:4500:00:0002:13:11.3502:13:11.35+01:00:2711:055,4
31HULL Patryk 3953Open Mężczyzn193M 35410:4500:00:0002:13:46.3002:13:46.30+01:01:0211:085,4
32DŁUGOSZ Jakub 3920JEBACZEOpen Mężczyzn194M 35510:4500:00:0002:13:51.0502:13:51.05+01:01:0711:095,4
33KULAS Hubert 3921JEBACZEOpen Mężczyzn195M 35610:4500:00:0002:13:52.4502:13:52.45+01:01:0911:095,4
34ZDUN Tomasz 3927MEGA biegaOpen Masters Mężczyzn53M 38610:4500:00:0002:17:39.1002:17:39.10+01:04:5511:285,2
35ROŻNIAK Marek 3926MEGA biegaOpen Masters Mężczyzn54M 38710:4500:00:0002:17:44.7502:17:44.75+01:05:0111:285,2
36JAKSA Damian 3900Czarne ŻubryOpen Mężczyzn222M 39110:4500:00:0002:18:44.9002:18:44.90+01:06:0111:335,2
37MICHAŚ Michał 3992Czarne ŻubryOpen Mężczyzn224M 39310:4500:00:0002:19:10.7502:19:10.75+01:06:2711:355,2
38KACZMAREK Dawid 3901Czarne ŻubryOpen Mężczyzn225M 39410:4500:00:0002:19:12.2502:19:12.25+01:06:2811:365,2
39PAZIK Marek 3905Czarne ŻubryOpen Mężczyzn231M 40010:4500:00:0002:19:23.6502:19:23.65+01:06:4011:365,2
40DRÓŻDŻ Adam 3899Czarne ŻubryOpen Mężczyzn233M 40310:4500:00:0002:19:55.2502:19:55.25+01:07:1111:395,1
41PRZEWŁOKA Paweł 3972Open Mężczyzn238M 40810:4500:00:0002:20:24.9002:20:24.90+01:07:4111:425,1
42KRZEŚLAK Mateusz 3903Czarne ŻubryOpen Mężczyzn239M 40910:4500:00:0002:20:26.7002:20:26.70+01:07:4311:425,1
43KRĘZEL Arkadiusz 3902Czarne ŻubryOpen Mężczyzn240M 41010:4500:00:0002:20:26.7502:20:26.75+01:07:4311:425,1
44BUKOJEMSKI Marcin 3943Open Masters Mężczyzn56M 41910:4500:00:0002:21:15.5002:21:15.50+01:08:3211:465,1
45GRZĘDA Piotr 3951Open Mężczyzn295M 47810:4500:00:0002:26:36.0002:26:36.00+01:13:5212:134,9
46ZAJĄC Kamil 3981Open Mężczyzn325M 51010:4500:00:0001:10:3002:31:02.5502:31:02.55+01:18:1912:354,8
47BUDEK Weronika 3247Open Kobiet53K 7310:4500:00:0002:37:40.2002:37:40.20+01:24:5613:084,6
48FILAS Rafał 3853Open Mężczyzn383M 58410:4500:00:0002:37:41.2002:37:41.20+01:24:5713:084,6
49PAKUŁA Rafał 3970Open Mężczyzn387M 58910:4500:00:0002:38:20.9002:38:20.90+01:25:3713:114,5
50DOBRANJA Kamil 3937Smart Speedy WarriorsOpen Mężczyzn389M 59210:4500:00:0002:38:30.3502:38:30.35+01:25:4613:124,5
51CHACIŃSKI Rafał 3945Open Masters Mężczyzn80M 59310:4500:00:0002:38:32.5002:38:32.50+01:25:4913:124,5
52KAMEJSZA Emil 3938Smart Speedy WarriorsOpen Mężczyzn391M 59610:4500:00:0002:39:35.0502:39:35.05+01:26:5113:174,5
53MARCINIAK Paweł 3965Open Mężczyzn411M 62310:4500:00:0002:42:39.6002:42:39.60+01:29:5613:334,4
54PIOTRKOWICZ Michał 3971Open Masters Mężczyzn87M 62510:4500:00:0002:42:52.6502:42:52.65+01:30:0913:344,4
55KULECZKA Jacek 3964Open Mężczyzn413M 62610:4500:00:0002:42:53.6502:42:53.65+01:30:1013:344,4
56KOSIŃSKI Sebastian 4044Open Mężczyzn425M 64710:4500:00:0002:45:49.3002:45:49.30+01:33:0513:494,3
57GODLEWSKI Mateusz 4032Open Mężczyzn427M 64910:4500:00:0002:45:56.3502:45:56.35+01:33:1213:494,3
58DMOCHOWSKI Michał 3907Dżentelmeni RUNMAGEDDONUOpen Mężczyzn446M 67410:4500:00:0002:49:46.4002:49:46.40+01:37:0314:084,2
59JAKUBIEL Bartosz 3908Dżentelmeni RUNMAGEDDONUOpen Mężczyzn447M 67510:4500:00:0002:49:46.7002:49:46.70+01:37:0314:084,2
60BARAN Kacper 3895Bagienne LeszczeOpen Mężczyzn455M 68510:4500:00:0002:50:29.9502:50:29.95+01:37:4614:124,2
61OPAS Arkadiusz 3876Open Mężczyzn466M 69710:4500:00:0002:51:27.2502:51:27.25+01:38:4314:174,2
62KOZAK Agnieszka 3960Open Masters Kobiet18K 11010:4500:00:0002:54:43.3002:54:43.30+01:41:5914:334,1
62HAPAT Marcin 3952Open Mężczyzn482M 71710:4500:00:0002:54:43.3002:54:43.30+01:41:5914:334,1
64GRZECHNIK Radosław 3950Open Mężczyzn483M 71810:4500:00:0002:54:43.3502:54:43.35+01:41:5914:334,1
65MASŁOWSKI Rafał 3966Open Masters Mężczyzn102M 71910:4500:00:0002:54:43.4502:54:43.45+01:42:0014:334,1
66RĄCZKA Joanna 3973Open Kobiet80K 11110:4500:00:0002:54:43.5002:54:43.50+01:42:0014:334,1
67KOCABA Agnieszka 3957Open Kobiet81K 11210:4500:00:0002:54:43.6002:54:43.60+01:42:0014:334,1
68MIKOŁAJCZYK-ZABORSKA Jolanta 4126Open Kobiet82K 11310:4500:00:0002:54:43.7002:54:43.70+01:42:0014:334,1
68JANKOWSKI Krzysztof 3956Open Masters Mężczyzn103M 72010:4500:00:0002:54:43.7002:54:43.70+01:42:0014:334,1
70GOLINSKI Marek 3949Open Mężczyzn510M 74810:4500:00:0003:01:00.9503:01:00.95+01:48:1715:054,0
71GALAS Maciej 3947Open Mężczyzn517M 75710:4500:00:0003:02:13.6003:02:13.60+01:49:3015:114,0
72GALAS Anna 3946Open Kobiet102K 13410:4500:00:0003:02:21.3503:02:21.35+01:49:3715:113,9
73ROSŁONEK Paweł 3974Open Mężczyzn518M 75810:4500:00:0003:02:23.2503:02:23.25+01:49:3915:113,9
74SAJNÓG Jakub 3975Open Mężczyzn524M 76410:4500:00:0003:04:41.6503:04:41.65+01:51:5815:233,9
75BEDNAREK Jakub 3939Sportowy WołominOpen Mężczyzn525M 76510:4500:00:0003:04:42.1503:04:42.15+01:51:5815:233,9
76GIERŁACHOWSKI Dawid 3940Sportowy WołominOpen Mężczyzn526M 76610:4500:00:0003:04:48.4503:04:48.45+01:52:0515:243,9
77BARAN Robert 3896Bagienne LeszczeOpen Masters Mężczyzn107M 76810:4500:00:0003:05:53.3503:05:53.35+01:53:0915:293,9
78SMOLIŃSKI Patryk 3898Bagienne LeszczeOpen Mężczyzn528M 76910:4500:00:0003:06:02.1003:06:02.10+01:53:1815:303,9
79GAWENDA Michał 3897Bagienne LeszczeOpen Mężczyzn529M 77010:4500:00:0003:06:03.8503:06:03.85+01:53:2015:303,9
80TOMASIUK Aneta 3979Open Masters Kobiet20K 14410:4500:00:0003:08:41.3503:08:41.35+01:55:5715:433,8
81KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Katarzyna 3962Open Masters Kobiet21K 14510:4500:00:0003:08:42.9003:08:42.90+01:55:5915:433,8
82WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja 4088Open Kobiet112K 14610:4500:00:0003:09:00.7503:09:00.75+01:56:1715:453,8
83ZAPERTA Anna 3984Open Masters Kobiet22K 14710:4500:00:0003:09:41.1003:09:41.10+01:56:5715:483,8
84KOSOWSKA Magdalena 3959Open Kobiet113K 14810:4500:00:0003:10:32.9003:10:32.90+01:57:4915:523,8
85ROGALA Ewa 3914DZIKCZYNYOpen Masters Kobiet23K 14910:4500:00:0003:10:33.5503:10:33.55+01:57:5015:523,8
86JASIŃSKA Agnieszka 3912DZIKCZYNYOpen Kobiet116K 15210:4500:00:0003:11:08.5503:11:08.55+01:58:2515:553,8
87SAPRYK Katarzyna 3915DZIKCZYNYOpen Masters Kobiet24K 15310:4500:00:0003:12:01.5503:12:01.55+01:59:1816:003,7
88IGNACIUK Iwona 3910DZIKCZYNYOpen Masters Kobiet25K 15510:4500:00:0003:12:06.3503:12:06.35+01:59:2216:003,7
89JACZEWSKA Magdalena 3911DZIKCZYNYOpen Kobiet119K 15710:4500:00:0003:12:23.4003:12:23.40+01:59:4016:013,7
90MIKULSKI Patryk 3967Open Mężczyzn557M 80210:4500:00:0003:25:02.5503:25:02.55+02:12:1917:053,5
91GIRTLER Kacper 3948Open Mężczyzn558M 80310:4500:00:0003:25:07.1503:25:07.15+02:12:2317:053,5
92MŁYNIK Karolina 3913DZIKCZYNYOpen Kobiet137K 17810:4500:00:00   
93SOBCZYK Barbara 3977Open Kobiet138K 17910:4500:00:00   
94BĄK Paweł 4024Open Masters Mężczyzn111M 81910:4500:00:00   
Znaleziono 94 wynik(ów)