RUNMAGEDDON CLASSIC WARSZAWA
Runmageddon Warszawa
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2021-10-03
Miejsce : Warszawa
Dystans : 12 km
Zgłoszonych : 1112
Wystartowało : 1004
Nie ukończyło : 12
Ukończyło : 992
Na trasie : 10
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuSplit
6km
Czas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1PAWLIK Przemysław 4129Open Mężczyzn6M 5311:0000:00:0001:29:23.3501:29:23.35 7:268,1
2SZCZEBLEWSKI Krystian 4066Open Mężczyzn11M 7811:0000:00:0001:35:46.5501:35:46.55+00:06:237:587,5
3JEZIORAŃSKI Bartosz 3996EV REPAIROpen Masters Mężczyzn3M 8611:0000:00:0001:37:54.9501:37:54.95+00:08:318:097,4
4POPŁAWSKI Paweł 4064Open Mężczyzn17M 8911:0000:00:0001:38:17.6501:38:17.65+00:08:548:117,3
5TUTAJ Michał 4067Open Mężczyzn20M 9711:0000:00:0001:39:55.7001:39:55.70+00:10:328:197,2
6KOSIŃSKI Daniel 4128Open Mężczyzn21M 9911:0000:00:0001:40:11.3501:40:11.35+00:10:488:207,2
7NOWIŃSKI Mateusz 4052Open Mężczyzn44M 13811:0000:00:0001:47:30.2001:47:30.20+00:18:068:576,7
8BUCZYNSKI Dariusz 4027Open Mężczyzn48M 14511:0000:00:0001:49:19.1001:49:19.10+00:19:559:066,6
9LIPIŃSKI Daniel 3988BUHAJEOpen Mężczyzn49M 14611:0000:00:0001:49:23.0001:49:23.00+00:19:599:066,6
10PIOTROWIAK Rafał 4060Open Mężczyzn61M 17011:0000:00:0001:51:56.0501:51:56.05+00:22:329:196,4
11ODEJEWSKI Dariusz 4053Open Mężczyzn69M 18011:0000:00:0001:53:12.3001:53:12.30+00:23:489:266,4
12KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew 4047Open Masters Mężczyzn18M 18711:0000:00:0001:53:59.6501:53:59.65+00:24:369:296,3
13PIOTROWSKI Robert 4061Open Masters Mężczyzn25M 21411:0000:00:0001:56:31.1001:56:31.10+00:27:079:426,2
14DRZAZGOWSKI Artur 4029Open Mężczyzn93M 21811:0000:00:0001:57:09.1501:57:09.15+00:27:459:456,1
15BEDNARCZYK Mariusz 4025Open Mężczyzn94M 21911:0000:00:0001:57:16.0501:57:16.05+00:27:529:466,1
16RUDZIŃSKI Michał 3882Open Mężczyzn105M 23611:0000:00:0001:59:31.2001:59:31.20+00:30:079:576,0
17KACZMAREK Arkadiusz 4039Open Mężczyzn122M 25811:0000:00:0002:02:33.6502:02:33.65+00:33:1010:125,9
18JURECKI Piotr 4037Open Mężczyzn125M 26111:0000:00:0002:02:50.6502:02:50.65+00:33:2710:145,9
19FLIS Daniel 4031Open Mężczyzn126M 26211:0000:00:0002:02:50.8002:02:50.80+00:33:2710:145,9
20LEWKOWICZ Krystian 4049Open Mężczyzn127M 26311:0000:00:0002:02:50.9502:02:50.95+00:33:2710:145,9
21KACPRZAK Konrad 4038Open Mężczyzn131M 26711:0000:00:0002:03:11.9002:03:11.90+00:33:4810:155,8
22CHMIELECKI Tomasz 4015LOTAMS TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn32M 26911:0000:00:0002:03:36.9002:03:36.90+00:34:1310:185,8
23ILCZUK Michał 4018POWER TRAININGOpen Mężczyzn140M 28011:0000:00:0002:04:52.9502:04:52.95+00:35:2910:245,8
24SZWAJKOWSKI Paweł 4020Sąsiedzi z DywizjonuOpen Masters Mężczyzn35M 28211:0000:00:0002:04:55.3502:04:55.35+00:35:3210:245,8
25IWANOWSKI Kamil 4035Open Mężczyzn149M 29511:0000:00:0002:06:00.2002:06:00.20+00:36:3610:305,7
26PĘDZIWIATR Michał 4057Open Mężczyzn150M 29611:0000:00:0002:06:00.3002:06:00.30+00:36:3610:305,7
27OSZCZEPALSKI Krzysztof 4056Open Mężczyzn151M 29711:0000:00:0002:06:23.8002:06:23.80+00:37:0010:315,7
28UCHNAST Krzysztof 4069Open Mężczyzn152M 29811:0000:00:0002:06:24.6502:06:24.65+00:37:0110:325,7
29PAWLAK Paweł 4017NaKatsuOpen Mężczyzn159M 30911:0000:00:0002:08:11.2502:08:11.25+00:38:4710:405,6
30ZARZYKA Łukasz 4010Kunowo gymOpen Mężczyzn162M 31211:0000:00:0002:08:23.2502:08:23.25+00:38:5910:415,6
31PÓŹNIAK Kamil 4009Kunowo gymOpen Mężczyzn163M 31311:0000:00:0002:08:23.3002:08:23.30+00:38:5910:415,6
32PETRYKOWSKA Karolina 4058Open Kobiet9K 1811:0000:00:0002:09:37.4502:09:37.45+00:40:1410:485,6
33WARDĘGA Michał 4070Open Mężczyzn166M 31811:0000:00:0002:09:37.6002:09:37.60+00:40:1410:485,6
34KŁODNICKI Grzegorz 4041Open Mężczyzn170M 32311:0000:00:0002:10:23.6002:10:23.60+00:41:0010:515,5
35MORMUS Piotr 4051Open Mężczyzn180M 33611:0000:00:0002:11:08.7502:11:08.75+00:41:4510:555,5
36ZALEWSKA Anna 4092Open Kobiet15K 2511:0000:00:0002:16:38.8502:16:38.85+00:47:1511:235,3
37OWCZAREK Katarzyna 4090Open Kobiet16K 2611:0000:00:0002:16:40.0002:16:40.00+00:47:1611:235,3
38WASILEWSKI Tomasz 4071Open Masters Mężczyzn52M 38211:0000:00:0002:16:44.8502:16:44.85+00:47:2111:235,3
39GRAJDEK Dawid 4033Open Mężczyzn217M 38311:0000:00:0002:17:16.6002:17:16.60+00:47:5311:265,2
40POPŁAWSKI Łukasz 4063Open Mężczyzn250M 42111:0000:00:0002:21:26.2002:21:26.20+00:52:0211:475,1
41SIECZKOWSKA Martyna 4005JEDEN TEAMOpen Kobiet30K 4511:0000:00:0002:23:55.9502:23:55.95+00:54:3211:595,0
42WAWER Katarzyna 4007JEDEN TEAMOpen Kobiet31K 4611:0000:00:0002:23:56.0002:23:56.00+00:54:3211:595,0
43ŻUŁCIŃSKA Emilia 4008JEDEN TEAMOpen Kobiet32K 4711:0000:00:0002:24:19.6502:24:19.65+00:54:5612:015,0
44SZUCHNIK Aneta 4006JEDEN TEAMOpen Masters Kobiet6K 4811:0000:00:0002:24:52.9502:24:52.95+00:55:2912:045,0
45ALKSNIN Iwona 3999JEDEN TEAMOpen Masters Kobiet7K 4911:0000:00:0002:24:56.4002:24:56.40+00:55:3312:045,0
46FILIPCZAK Robert 4000JEDEN TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn62M 45311:0000:00:0002:24:56.4502:24:56.45+00:55:3312:045,0
47NIEWIADOMSKA Hanna 4004JEDEN TEAMOpen Masters Kobiet8K 5011:0000:00:0002:24:57.1502:24:57.15+00:55:3312:045,0
48KAHAN Piotr 4001JEDEN TEAMOpen Mężczyzn275M 45511:0000:00:0002:25:03.4502:25:03.45+00:55:4012:055,0
49KLIMECKI Krystian 3922JEDEN TEAMOpen Mężczyzn280M 46111:0000:00:0002:25:24.8502:25:24.85+00:56:0112:075,0
50PLEWKA Daniel 4062Open Mężczyzn296M 47911:0000:00:0002:27:09.4502:27:09.45+00:57:4612:154,9
51BYLINIAK Adam 4028Open Mężczyzn297M 48011:0000:00:0002:27:14.0502:27:14.05+00:57:5012:164,9
52MOSTOWSKI Radosław 4098Warriors ŁódźOpen Mężczyzn302M 48611:0000:00:0002:28:11.0502:28:11.05+00:58:4712:204,9
53KUCH Konrad 4048Open Mężczyzn339M 52911:0000:00:0002:32:29.7002:32:29.70+01:03:0612:424,7
54WIŚNIEWSKI Michał 4074Open Masters Mężczyzn71M 53111:0000:00:0002:32:34.9002:32:34.90+01:03:1112:424,7
55MELNYK Łukasz 4050Open Mężczyzn341M 53211:0000:00:0002:32:45.2002:32:45.20+01:03:2112:434,7
56WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka 4073Open Kobiet48K 6811:0000:00:0002:33:56.0502:33:56.05+01:04:3212:494,7
57DZIERŻYŃSKI Grzegorz 4030Open Mężczyzn360M 55211:0000:00:0002:34:33.7502:34:33.75+01:05:1012:524,7
58JÓŹWIK Damian 3993DPR SiedlceOpen Mężczyzn363M 55711:0000:00:0002:35:09.9002:35:09.90+01:05:4612:554,6
59JÓŹWIK Patryk 3994DPR SiedlceOpen Mężczyzn364M 55811:0000:00:0002:35:11.3502:35:11.35+01:05:4812:554,6
60JÓŹWIK Robert 3995DPR SiedlceOpen Masters Mężczyzn74M 55911:0000:00:0002:35:11.8502:35:11.85+01:05:4812:554,6
61BUDZYŃSKI Łukasz 3986ATC EPWAOpen Mężczyzn380M 57911:0000:00:0002:37:30.4002:37:30.40+01:08:0713:074,6
62BRUD Tomasz 3985ATC EPWAOpen Mężczyzn381M 58011:0000:00:0002:37:30.5002:37:30.50+01:08:0713:074,6
63HOŁOWACZ Hubert 4016Lublin_PanyOpen Mężczyzn382M 58111:0000:00:0002:37:30.6002:37:30.60+01:08:0713:074,6
64MALANOWSKA Magdalena 3987ATC EPWAOpen Kobiet52K 7211:0000:00:0002:37:30.7502:37:30.75+01:08:0713:074,6
65KOZŁOWSKA Renata 3997GROTAOpen Kobiet57K 8011:0000:00:0002:40:41.5002:40:41.50+01:11:1813:234,5
66STEFANIUK Klaudia 3998GROTAOpen Kobiet58K 8111:0000:00:0002:40:53.8502:40:53.85+01:11:3013:244,5
67OSTROWSKI Łukasz 4055Open Mężczyzn409M 61911:0000:00:0002:42:12.9002:42:12.90+01:12:4913:314,4
68KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof 4040Open Masters Mężczyzn86M 62011:0000:00:0002:42:14.4002:42:14.40+01:12:5113:314,4
69KORAL Bartek 4013L QuattroOpen Mężczyzn450M 67911:0000:00:0002:49:53.6002:49:53.60+01:20:3014:094,2
70WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub 4014L QuattroOpen Mężczyzn451M 68011:0000:00:0002:49:53.7502:49:53.75+01:20:3014:094,2
71BRODOWSKI Maciej 4011L QuattroOpen Mężczyzn452M 68111:0000:00:0002:49:53.8502:49:53.85+01:20:3014:094,2
72GMURZYŃSKI Tomasz 4012L QuattroOpen Mężczyzn453M 68211:0000:00:0002:49:54.2502:49:54.25+01:20:3014:094,2
73MACIAK Sylwia 3990CrossBox OKAOpen Masters Kobiet15K 9811:0000:00:0002:50:19.4002:50:19.40+01:20:5614:114,2
74MACIAK Sylwester 3989CrossBox OKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn98M 68411:0000:00:0002:50:26.3002:50:26.30+01:21:0214:124,2
75ŻBIKOWSKA Joanna 4075Open Kobiet78K 10611:0000:00:0002:52:21.6002:52:21.60+01:22:5814:214,2
76WIELECHOWSKI Maciek 4072Open Mężczyzn473M 70611:0000:00:0002:52:23.1502:52:23.15+01:22:5914:214,2
77WOJCIK Agata 3283Open Kobiet86K 11711:0000:00:0002:55:48.3002:55:48.30+01:26:2414:394,1
78ŻUK Wiktoria 3288Open Kobiet97K 12911:0000:00:0003:00:32.1003:00:32.10+01:31:0815:024,0
79WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz 3244Warriors ŁódźOpen Mężczyzn511M 75011:0000:00:0003:01:10.7503:01:10.75+01:31:4715:054,0
80GRZEBALSKA Wiktoria 4034Open Kobiet109K 14111:0000:00:0003:06:05.9003:06:05.90+01:36:4215:303,9
81CUDZIK Tomasz 3991CudzikiOpen Mężczyzn531M 77211:0000:00:0003:08:19.5003:08:19.50+01:38:5615:413,8
82CUDZIK Kuba 4089Open Mężczyzn532M 77311:0000:00:0003:08:21.8003:08:21.80+01:38:5815:413,8
83KRYSZTAFOWICZ Anna 4109Ada I AniaOpen Kobiet110K 14211:0000:00:0003:08:24.2503:08:24.25+01:39:0015:423,8
84KOSSEK Adrianna 4045Open Kobiet111K 14311:0000:00:0003:08:25.0003:08:25.00+01:39:0115:423,8
85KLIMCZAK Michał 4021Ten TegesOpen Mężczyzn542M 78611:0000:00:0003:12:09.5503:12:09.55+01:42:4616:003,7
86KRZESINSKA Kinga 4022Ten TegesOpen Kobiet118K 15611:0000:00:0003:12:14.1003:12:14.10+01:42:5016:013,7
87STACHOWICZ Krzysztof 4065Open Mężczyzn573M 82211:0000:00:00   
Znaleziono 87 wynik(ów)