Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1563 |
Wystartowało : | 1426 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 1403 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LALEK Bartek | 6705 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:57 | ||
2 | ATTIYA Lidia | 7122 | BOAT CITY TEAM | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:18 | ||
3 | SOBIESZEK Cezary | 7257 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:18 | ||
4 | STOJAK Arek | 7258 | HARDCORY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:19 | ||
5 | KRZEMIENIEWSKI Kamil | 7251 | FairPlayPlus | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:52 | ||
6 | KRZEMIENIEWSKI Mateusz | 7252 | FairPlayPlus | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:48 | ||
7 | SKÓRA Dawid | 7253 | FairPlayPlus | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:43 | ||
8 | IWANOWSKI Tomasz | 7254 | Filuternie Umorusani | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:21 | ||
9 | PROKOP Piotr | 7255 | Filuternie Umorusani | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:35 | ||
10 | SOBOTA Michał | 7256 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:47 | ||
11 | JAŚKOWSKI Paweł | 7284 | RMF4RT OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:15 | ||
12 | REKIEĆ Kaja | 7286 | RMF4RT OCR | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:47 | ||
13 | SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 7287 | RMF4RT OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:35 | ||
14 | MERGNER Łukasz | 7280 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:58 | ||
15 | MERGNER Rafał | 7281 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:59 | ||
16 | BARTOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 7282 | RMF4RT OCR | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:45 | ||
17 | CHO Magdalena | 7283 | RMF4RT OCR | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:19 | ||
18 | DYBAŁA Łukasz | 7312 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:11 | |||
19 | DĘBECKI Jarosław | 7309 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:07 | |||
20 | KAMINSKYI Dmitriy | 7323 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:31 | |||
21 | KHROMETS Gennadii | 7324 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:28 | |||
22 | KIEPAS Marcin | 7325 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:46 | |||
23 | KOCIK Piotr | 7326 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:13 | |||
24 | KOŁODZIEJ Dawid | 7327 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:19 | |||
25 | KOPER Mariusz | 7328 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:57 | |||
26 | PACZKOWSKI Mateusz | 7344 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:51 | |||
27 | PAPROTA Piotr | 7345 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:09 | |||
28 | PAWŁOWSKI Andrzej | 7346 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
29 | PACURA Rafał | 7343 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:13 | |||
30 | SOWA Przemysław | 7359 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:19 | |||
31 | ŚWIĘCAŃSKA Paulina | 7361 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:41 | |||
32 | SZYMAŃSKA Marta | 7362 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:55 | |||
33 | TOCHA Szymon | 7644 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:26 | |||
34 | MEBENGA Joanna | 7123 | BOAT CITY TEAM | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:05 | ||
35 | ZIĄBKA Jakub | 7124 | BOAT CITY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:05 | ||
36 | SUCHODOLSKI Aleksander | 7238 | APS Energia | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:18 | ||
37 | ZAJĄC Wiktor | 7239 | APS Energia | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:52 | ||
38 | BIEGAŃSKA Joanna | 7240 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:07 | ||
39 | RYGOŁ Janusz | 7241 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:07 | ||
40 | STACHOWICZ Estera | 7242 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:07 | ||
41 | CICHECKA Angelika | 7243 | Chocolate Runners | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:33 | ||
42 | KAMIŃSKI Jacek | 7244 | Chocolate Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:52 | ||
43 | MROCZEK Katarzyna | 7245 | Chocolate Runners | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:04 | ||
44 | SOBCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 7246 | Chocolate Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:18 | ||
45 | SUDAK Radosław | 7247 | Chocolate Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:21 | ||
46 | KLIMIUK Kamil | 7248 | Duch puszczy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | ||
47 | WYSZOMIRSKI Marek | 7249 | Duch puszczy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:03 | ||
48 | PRZYWOŹNY Paweł | 7275 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:32 | ||
49 | ZARZYCKI Tobiasz | 7260 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:45 | ||
50 | CZUB Michał | 7261 | Jego tu nie było | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:29 | ||
50 | PUŁAWSKA-CZUB Anna | 7262 | Jego tu nie było | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:29 | ||
52 | TROJANOWSKA Izabela | 7263 | Kickofsisters | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:27 | ||
53 | BOBINSKA Marta | 7264 | Natwest Poland | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:29 | ||
54 | DAMASZKO Bartek | 7265 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:04 | ||
55 | DORIN Andrii | 7266 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:40 | ||
56 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | 7267 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:00 | ||
57 | KWIATKOWSKI Jarosław | 7268 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:44 | ||
58 | LESNIAK Agnieszka | 7269 | Natwest Poland | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:29 | ||
59 | MAĆKOWIAK Jakub | 7270 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:17 | ||
60 | MARTINEZ URZOLA Eduardo | 7271 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:07 | ||
61 | PALKA Konrad | 7272 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:08 | ||
62 | PAZIKOWSKI Maciej | 7273 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:29 | ||
63 | PODOLSKI Grzegorz | 7274 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:43 | ||
64 | KULMIŃSKI Marcin | 7277 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:52 | ||
65 | KULMINSKI Rafał | 7278 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:52 | ||
66 | MERGNER Daniel | 7279 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:52 | ||
67 | STROINSKI Daniel | 7288 | RMF4RT OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:04 | ||
68 | TURCHAN Maciej | 7289 | RMF4RT OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:04 | ||
69 | BRONOWSKA Agnieszka | 7290 | Shaolinsi | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:52 | ||
70 | BRONOWSKI Aleksander | 7291 | Shaolinsi | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:50 | ||
71 | LIPSKI Jakub | 7293 | Sprzedam Golfa Czwórkę | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:25 | ||
72 | MAJ Jarosław | 7294 | Sprzedam Golfa Czwórkę | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:25 | ||
73 | MAJ Mateusz | 7295 | Sprzedam Golfa Czwórkę | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:25 | ||
74 | SZULGIT Monika | 7296 | STF 069 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:48 | ||
75 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 7297 | TARCHOŚFIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:15 | ||
76 | KRUSZYŃSKI Kacper | 7298 | TEAM YOUTH | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:38 | ||
77 | STECKI Patryk | 7299 | TEAM YOUTH | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:38 | ||
78 | WYSOCKI Robert | 7300 | TEAM YOUTH | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:39 | ||
79 | AUGUSTYNIAK Robert | 7303 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:43 | |||
80 | CELIŃSKI Adam | 7305 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:28 | |||
81 | CHEŁKOWSKA Magdalena | 7306 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:02 | |||
82 | CHUNIKHIN Oleksandr | 7307 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:28 | |||
83 | DANIELEWICZ Maciej | 7308 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:59 | |||
84 | GIERSZ Małgorzata | 7313 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:02 | |||
85 | GŁOWACKI Kamil | 7314 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:33 | |||
86 | GODLEWSKA Izabella | 7315 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:01 | |||
87 | GÓRA Dawid | 7316 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:00 | |||
88 | JABŁOŃSKI Jakub | 7319 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:45 | |||
89 | JANCEWICZ Rafał | 7320 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:05 | |||
90 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Bartłomiej | 7321 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:49 | |||
91 | KUREK Wojtek | 7332 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:40 | |||
92 | MALEŃCZYK Sylwester | 7335 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:18 | |||
93 | SADOWSKI Cezary | 7352 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:49 | |||
94 | MAZUR Jarosław | 7336 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:44 | |||
95 | MAZUR Karol | 7337 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:05 | |||
96 | MILLER Marcin | 7338 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:45 | |||
97 | MIROŃCZUK Piotr | 7339 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:40 | |||
98 | MIROWSKI Artur | 7340 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:52 | |||
99 | NOWICKA Małgorzata | 7342 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:54 | |||
100 | PYREK Marcin | 7347 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:17 | |||
101 | ROGUSZEWSKA Marlena | 7348 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:02 | |||
102 | RUDAŚ Mariusz | 7349 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:33 | |||
103 | RUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 7350 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:56 | |||
104 | SADOWSKA Agata | 7351 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:55 | |||
105 | SKUT Daniel | 7355 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:14 | |||
106 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | 7363 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:50 | |||
107 | WALENDZIK Anna | 7365 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:16 | |||
108 | WITKOWSKA Ela | 7366 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:58 | |||
109 | WOŹNICA Kamil | 7367 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:54 | |||
110 | WYDURSKI Dawid | 7368 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:57 | |||
111 | WYSOCKA Edyta | 7369 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:16 | |||
112 | ZAJDOWSKA TRYC Katarzyna | 7370 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 | |||
113 | KRZESIŃSKA Violetta | 7331 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:57 | |||
114 | SITEK Kasper | 7354 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:44 | |||
115 | MATYJASEK Mateusz | 7620 | Filuternie Umorusani | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:21 | ||
116 | MILCZAREK Paweł | 7259 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:43 | ||
117 | RANDALL James | 7276 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:21 | ||
118 | SADOWSKI Mateusz | 7301 | Wesoła Tornado Force | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:38 | ||
119 | ANIOŁEK Piotr | 7302 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:12 | |||
120 | KRUSZYŃSKA Angelika | 7330 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:36 | |||
121 | BALON Pan | 7652 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:20 | |||
122 | JACIW Krzysztof | 7651 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:45 | |||
123 | SIWIK Rafal | 7645 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:26 | |||
124 | SZUMERT Łukasz | 7655 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:31 | |||
125 | CWIRZEN Marcin | 7657 | RMF4RT OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:45 |
Znaleziono 125 wynik(ów)