Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1563 |
Wystartowało : | 1426 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 1403 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 7379 | Dzikie Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:50 | ||
2 | STOBIECKI Tomasz | 7413 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:45 | |||
3 | NAJDEREK Michał | 7406 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:08 | |||
4 | OWCZAREK Adam | 7407 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:41 | |||
5 | KARSKI Tomasz | 7380 | Dzikie Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:41 | ||
6 | CZAJCZYŃSKI Daniel | 7398 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:00 | |||
7 | CZARNOTA Jakub | 7658 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:48 | |||
8 | PIETROŃ Maciej | 7659 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:49 | |||
9 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 7373 | BoskieDziki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:36 | ||
10 | MIŚTA Bartłomiej | 7392 | Reebok Run Crew Skierniewice | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:43 | ||
11 | ROSIAK Jakub | 7408 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:07 | |||
12 | WĄSIKOWSKI Marek | 7418 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:07 | |||
13 | SAWICKA Urszula | 7411 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:55 | |||
14 | BAŁDAK Piotr | 7396 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:55 | |||
15 | AFENKIN Yaroslav | 7395 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:24 | |||
16 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | 7397 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:24 | |||
17 | BISKUP Mariusz | 7304 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:25 | |||
18 | ROZWANDOWICZ Piotr | 7642 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:25 | ||
19 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 7591 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:25 | ||
20 | SIKORSKI Tomasz | 7412 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:20 | |||
21 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | 7415 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:50 | |||
22 | GŁOWACKI Michał | 7371 | #szybkienóżki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:07 | ||
23 | PYRA Marek | 7372 | #szybkienóżki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:08 | ||
24 | SIENKIEWICZ Artur | 7653 | My na spacer | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:10 | ||
25 | CZERWIŃSKI Roman | 7391 | RAWLPLUG 100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:50 | ||
26 | CZARNECKI Andrzej | 7399 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:04 | |||
27 | JANIEC Hubert | 7400 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:04 | |||
28 | KIJO Krzysiek | 7402 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:05 | |||
29 | LANGIEWICZ Łukasz | 7627 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | |||
30 | BASZYŃSKA Waleria | 7390 | RAWLPLUG 100 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:22 | ||
31 | HRYSHKEVICH Dzmitry | 7376 | Dpd Runn | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:39 | ||
32 | TAMECKI Artur | 7378 | Dpd Runn | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:42 | ||
33 | BITNER Łukasz | 7375 | Dpd Runn | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:59 | ||
34 | LANGE Ela | 7377 | Dpd Runn | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:03 | ||
35 | GREŃ Andrzej | 7393 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:10 | ||
36 | POZAREK Roman | 7394 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:11 | ||
37 | PALUTKIEWICZ Mariusz | 7592 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:22 | ||
38 | ŻUKOWSKI Artur | 7374 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:27 | ||
39 | MITROWSKI Radosław | 7405 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:56 | |||
40 | WASIAK Paweł | 7417 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:58 | |||
41 | LIPIŃSKI Przemysław | 7403 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:58 | |||
42 | WALICHNOWSKI Konrad | 7416 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:39 | |||
42 | KATA Kaja | 7401 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:39 | |||
44 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | 7230 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:44 | |||
45 | RUSINEK Piotr | 7388 | PULMO ŚWIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:26 | ||
46 | WISZOWATY Hubert | 7389 | PULMO ŚWIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:26 | ||
47 | KOT Nina | 7387 | PULMO ŚWIRY | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:27 | ||
48 | KĘDZIERSKI Jakub | 7386 | Kenty team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:43 | ||
49 | MICHALSKI Kacper | 7404 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:36 | |||
50 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | 7414 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:37 |
Znaleziono 50 wynik(ów)