Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1563 |
Wystartowało : | 1426 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 1403 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRYGOROWICZ Natalia | 7466 | Ekstra-akcja | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:41 | ||
2 | TYRAJSKI Michał | 7467 | Ekstra-akcja | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:40 | ||
3 | JEDNORÓG Mateusz | 7464 | DZIKI W TRASIE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:20 | ||
4 | KOZAK Wojciech | 7465 | DZIKI W TRASIE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:20 | ||
5 | KAWĘCKI Artur | 7482 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:16 | ||
6 | SPINEK Andrzej | 7478 | lakierniateam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:21 | ||
7 | ŚMIERZYŃSKI Maciej | 7479 | LOS CADETES | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:17 | ||
8 | FURMAŃCZUK Mateusz | 7480 | Monkeys' Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:38 | ||
9 | KARAMON Patryk | 7481 | Monkeys' Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:38 | ||
10 | PRZECH-FUS Agnieszka | 7498 | WW team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:48 | ||
11 | IDIARTO Robert | 7506 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:09 | |||
12 | GRABOWSKI Kamil | 7505 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | |||
13 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | 7512 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:48 | |||
14 | MAJSTEREK Marcin | 7516 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:14 | |||
15 | MARCISZ Renata | 7517 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:21 | |||
16 | MARKOWSKA Marlena | 7518 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:27 | |||
17 | POLESZCZUK Jan | 7527 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:53 | |||
18 | ROSIAK Radosław | 7528 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:27 | |||
19 | RYBICKI Marcin | 7531 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:36 | |||
20 | RYCHLEWSKI Krzysztof | 7532 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:18 | |||
21 | PAWLIK Przemysław | 7664 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:44 | |||
22 | WÓJTOWSKI Marcin | 7665 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:03 | |||
23 | KONDRACKI Andrzej | 7668 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:52 | |||
24 | KOWALCZYK Daniel | 7669 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:13 | |||
25 | GLOWACKI Karol | 7383 | KC Perforacja | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:08 | ||
26 | KUŹMIŃSKI Michał | 7384 | KC Perforacja | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:08 | ||
27 | ŻELAZNOWSKA Aleksandra | 7385 | KC Perforacja | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:09 | ||
28 | ŁUCKA Marta | 7446 | Aniołki M | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:50 | ||
29 | ŁUCKA Marzena | 7447 | Aniołki M | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:50 | ||
30 | DEJA Grzegorz | 7448 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:24 | ||
31 | DEJA Kacper | 7449 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:51 | ||
32 | JARCZYŃSKI Maciej | 7450 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:24 | ||
33 | RYCHLICKI Bartłomiej | 7451 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:49 | ||
34 | WOJTYSIAK Aleksandra | 7452 | Astmatycy | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:51 | ||
35 | WOJTYSIAK Dariusz | 7453 | Astmatycy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:40 | ||
36 | WOJTYSIAK Maciej | 7454 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:25 | ||
37 | PACEK Cezary | 7455 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:11 | ||
38 | BURDZY Magdalena | 7462 | Drużyna Otok! | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:30 | ||
39 | JURKOW Pawel | 7463 | Drużyna Otok! | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:30 | ||
40 | BOS Jakub | 7468 | GOPNIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:50 | ||
41 | GOLENIAK Aneta | 7470 | GOPNIKI | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:50 | ||
42 | GOLENIAK Sławomir | 7471 | GOPNIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:52 | ||
43 | KLEPEK Daniel | 7472 | GOPNIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:51 | ||
44 | PRUSKI Michał | 7473 | GOPNIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:06 | ||
45 | TOPOLSKI Arkadiusz | 7475 | GOPNIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:11 | ||
46 | ŁUKASZYŃSKI Marek | 7476 | KB Odra Opole /Drużyna Leszka | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:56 | ||
47 | BROMA Adam | 7477 | lakierniateam | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:21 | ||
48 | KOROBCZUK Krzysztof | 7460 | Deloitte Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:48 | ||
49 | PRZECH Bartosz | 7461 | Deloitte Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:48 | ||
50 | MICHALAK Artur | 7483 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:14 | ||
51 | KUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 7487 | Scyzoryki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:16 | ||
52 | LIPIEC Paweł | 7488 | Scyzoryki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:17 | ||
53 | MICHALSKA Dominika | 7489 | Scyzoryki | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:43 | ||
54 | PIETRASZEK Marcin | 7490 | Scyzoryki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:19 | ||
55 | PIOTROWICZ Sylwia | 7491 | Scyzoryki | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:43 | ||
56 | ROZBORSKI Krzysztof | 7492 | Scyzoryki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:17 | ||
57 | RUBINKIEWICZ Tomasz | 7493 | Scyzoryki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:05 | ||
58 | GĄSIENIEC Wojciech | 7496 | Veolia Energia Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:38 | ||
59 | SMOGORZEWSKI Michał | 7497 | wkurw_team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:14 | ||
60 | BOŻEK Dominika | 7501 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:03 | |||
61 | BRYGAŁA Tomasz | 7502 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:37 | |||
62 | DĄBROWSKI Krystian | 7503 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:28 | |||
63 | DZIADUSZYCKI Dawid | 7504 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:53 | |||
64 | KOSIERADZKI Paweł | 7509 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:23 | |||
65 | KULCHYTSKYI Viktor | 7510 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:40 | |||
66 | KWIEK Kamil | 7511 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:27 | |||
67 | ŁUKOWSKA Izabela | 7513 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:40 | |||
68 | MACIEJOWSKI Marcin | 7514 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:39 | |||
69 | MAGOTT Michał | 7515 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:43 | |||
70 | MIELCZAREK Michał | 7519 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:39 | |||
71 | NACHOWICZ Tomasz | 7520 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:40 | |||
72 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | 7521 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:58 | |||
73 | NOWICKA Mirej | 7522 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:01 | |||
74 | PAPROCKI Łukasz | 7523 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:35 | |||
75 | PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 7526 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:31 | |||
76 | STAŃCZYK-WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | 7534 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:20 | |||
77 | STYBEL Filip | 7535 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:33 | |||
78 | ZIENTEK Milena | 7540 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:35 | |||
79 | ŻYMŁA Maciej | 7541 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:04 | |||
80 | KURMAŃSKI Michał | 7635 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:14 | |||
81 | TISCHNER Marcin | 7538 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:55 | |||
82 | KLUKIEWICZ Cezary | 7508 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:48 | |||
83 | SZARY Łukasz | 7536 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:51 | |||
84 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 7537 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:04 | |||
85 | JECHNA Damian | 7431 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:23 | |||
86 | SZCZEPANIK Mateusz | 7484 | PZU Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:51 | ||
87 | CZERNICHOWSKA Ewelina | 7485 | Scyzoryki | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:05 | ||
88 | KOT Agnieszka | 7486 | Scyzoryki | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:44 | ||
89 | JAKUBOWSKI Łukasz | 7507 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:33 | |||
90 | STEFAŃSKI Mikołaj | 7456 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:11 | ||
91 | ROSZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 7529 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:08:43 | 01:03:07 | |||
92 | PARRADO Javier | 7524 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:08:43 | 01:03:07 |
Znaleziono 92 wynik(ów)