Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-05-15 |
Miejsce : | WARSZAWA |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1274 |
Wystartowało : | 1217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 1198 |
Na trasie : | 19 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANKOWSKI Damian | 6282 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:46 | |||
1 | JANKOWSKI Damian | 6282 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:46 | |||
3 | KANAFA Piotr | 6204 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:17 | |||
4 | WUCZKO Dariusz | 6241 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:37 | |||
5 | KACZOR Dominik | 6203 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:30 | |||
6 | PISZCZYK Leszek | 6190 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:32 | ||
7 | WITKOWSKI Filip | 6229 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:19 | |||
8 | CITKO Michał | 6197 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:58 | |||
9 | CHYMKOWSKI Aleksander | 6196 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:51 | |||
10 | OGRODNIK Mateusz | 6217 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:55 | |||
11 | STAWINOGA Sebastian | 6225 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:58 | |||
12 | GRZYBOWSKI Piotr | 6201 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:46 | |||
13 | WASNIEWSKI Damian | 6227 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:56 | |||
13 | WASNIEWSKI Damian | 6227 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:56 | |||
15 | MATIRKO Anastasiia | 6216 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:38 | |||
16 | ZACZEK Mariusz | 6231 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:44 | |||
17 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | 6212 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:30 | |||
18 | CZAPLIŃSKI Marcin | 6185 | Garnuchy vol.2 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:56 | ||
19 | BIELECKI Arkadiusz | 6194 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:34 | |||
20 | PIŃSKI Patryk | 6188 | PIŃSZCZAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:42 | ||
21 | KRZESIŃSKI Aleksander | 6208 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:19 | |||
22 | MARCINIAK Paweł | 6214 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:20 | |||
23 | GAURA Sylwia | 6200 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:41 | |||
24 | KUBATEK Kamil | 6209 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:42 | |||
25 | SZMYT Damian | 6226 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:50 | |||
26 | PACHULSKI Jan | 6218 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:03 | |||
27 | PRASEK Kamil | 6219 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:04 | |||
28 | WIELECHOWSKI Piotrek | 6228 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:59 | |||
29 | MALISZEWSKI Łukasz | 6213 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:04 | |||
30 | ŚLIWA Piotr | 6223 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:05 | |||
31 | TROCKI Michal | 6284 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:07 | |||
32 | CIECIERZYŃSKI Jan | 6283 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:11 | |||
33 | KRAJEWSKI Jakub | 6207 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:12 | |||
34 | WŁUDYKA Kornel | 6230 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:29 | |||
35 | MUCHA Patryk | 6186 | Latające Świnie | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:13 | ||
36 | RUDZIŃSKI Wojciech | 6222 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:14 | |||
37 | BOKUŃ Leszek | 6195 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:16 | |||
38 | KUŹMA Piotr | 6211 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:17 | |||
39 | ZAJĄC Tadeusz | 6232 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:21 | |||
40 | ROSKIEWICZ Wojciech | 6221 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:33 | |||
41 | FIAŁKOWSKI Robert | 6199 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
42 | ŻELAZOWSKI Michał | 6184 | Drużyna RKS Huwdu | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | ŻELAZOWSKI Jakub | 6183 | Drużyna RKS Huwdu | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | 6182 | Drużyna RKS Huwdu | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | MALINOWSKA-DACH Mariola | 6172 | Błotne świry | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | WOJTYRA Sławomir | 6174 | Błotne świry | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | MALINOWSKA-DACH Mariola | 6172 | Błotne świry | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | STOBIERSKA Wiktoria | 6173 | Błotne świry | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | ZIMOŃ Adam | 6175 | Błotne świry | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | ORNAT Adrian | 6187 | Latające Świnie | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | 6192 | Znane Pijaki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | KUNDAS Bartosz | 6210 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
53 | DOBROWOLSKI Szymon | 6198 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
54 | SROKA Bartosz | 6224 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
54 | SROKA Bartosz | 6224 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
56 | ZAGAJA Kamil | 6181 | BłotneSPA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | RASILEWICZ Damian | 6180 | BłotneSPA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | KRUSZEWSKI Karol | 6179 | BłotneSPA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | KRUSZEWSKA Monika | 6178 | BłotneSPA | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | BURZA Sylwia | 6177 | BłotneSPA | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | BURZA Hubert | 6176 | BłotneSPA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 61 wynik(ów)