Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-05-15 |
Miejsce : | WARSZAWA |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1274 |
Wystartowało : | 1217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 1198 |
Na trasie : | 19 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Bartosz Pakuła Jarosław Urban Maria Morelowska Adam Rusinek Daniel Wojtczuk | 01:51:39.65 01:57:27.35 02:14:29.55 02:23:41.25 02:23:47.05 | 10:51:03.000 |
2 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | Paweł Butryn Kamil Antoniak Mateusz Kurek Renata Piłat Michał Luterek | 02:00:44.50 02:02:49.55 02:17:55.70 02:20:57.00 02:46:18.20 | 11:28:43.000 |
3 | SGSP CZYŻYKOWO | Kacper Rutkowski Maciej Adamowicz Michał Czyż Klaudia Jodłowska Jacek Gibas | 01:52:56.55 01:53:11.55 02:01:12.50 02:36:12.20 03:05:24.70 | 11:28:55.000 |
4 | TEAMBALONA | Arek Kobus Marcin Balicki Alex Pastukhov Dominika Maj Maciej Surmacz | 02:19:00.50 02:19:02.35 02:20:25.70 02:20:34.45 02:20:48.15 | 11:39:49.000 |
5 | SALES&MORE TEAM | Michal Stelmachowski Kinga Mech Mariusz Rypina Marcin Śluzek Konrad Budukiewicz | 02:08:36.85 02:26:44.25 02:26:50.60 02:26:53.40 02:41:41.55 | 12:10:44.000 |
6 | HARDER CIECHANÓW | Krzysztof Zadrożny Damian Losz Marcin Obudziński Monika Obudzińska Monika Dziewiątkowska | 01:45:16.95 02:42:52.75 02:42:52.85 02:42:52.85 02:42:53.25 | 12:36:45.000 |
7 | SII RUNNING TEAM | Karol Wielogórski Paweł Pastucha Paweł Terczyński Adrian Zawada Maria Degen | 02:08:20.30 02:10:45.50 02:11:15.75 03:05:07.65 03:06:28.65 | 12:41:55.000 |
8 | RMG_STG_KOCIEWIE | Jystyna Lehmann Ewelina Ciesielska Bożena Wyczyńska Paweł Żołądek Julia Jeleń | 02:33:46.85 02:34:35.85 02:37:32.60 02:38:16.90 02:42:42.35 | 13:06:51.000 |
9 | ULANI WORKOUT | Rafał Pietrzyk Robert Kamiński Sebastian Skwira Ewelina Księżak Marcin Bednarski | 01:30:17.40 02:39:05.65 02:39:06.05 03:10:31.60 03:11:12.10 | 13:10:11.000 |
10 | CHLORIADA | Tomasz Rusiecki Tomasz Szcześniak Krzysztof Rzędzian Łukasz Tobiasz Sylwia Drabik | 02:34:25.15 02:34:41.35 02:34:43.05 02:51:03.80 02:58:17.40 | 13:33:09.000 |
11 | ONE MORE! | Daniel Głąbski Hubert Kucharczyk Mateusz Goss Arek Milowski Paulina Zielinska | 02:08:42.40 02:52:52.90 02:53:11.25 02:54:23.40 02:54:57.85 | 13:44:05.000 |
12 | TOBIASZ TEAM | Patrycjusz Rozanski Sylwia Piaseczna Juliusz Tobiasz Karol Rzeczycki Beata Rzeczycka | 02:34:48.55 02:52:50.10 02:52:50.25 02:52:52.25 02:52:52.40 | 14:06:12.000 |
13 | BŁOTNESPA | Damian Rasilewicz Kamil Zagaja Karol Kruszewski Monika Kruszewska Sylwia Burza | 02:54:16.40 02:54:16.40 02:54:16.45 02:54:16.55 02:54:16.70 | 14:31:20.000 |
14 | RUN HATERS | Artur Wardziński Jarosław Zaparuszewski Michał Tulin Anna Chołaj-Sędziak Katarzyna Kucharska | 02:22:08.60 02:22:40.50 03:16:15.50 03:16:21.80 03:16:23.80 | 14:33:47.000 |
15 | F45 TRAINING POLAND | Rafał Domański Karolina Kobrzyńska Piotr Poczmański Adam Poświata Magdalena Trenda | 02:56:32.40 02:56:35.60 02:56:35.95 02:57:24.40 03:01:46.25 | 14:48:52.000 |
16 | EXTREME WAYS | Jacek Szpakowski Emil Krawczak Natalia Chmura-Skerczyńska Krystian Ryszczuk Tomasz Kosiński | 02:52:09.05 02:58:45.55 03:00:51.60 03:01:07.95 03:01:08.30 | 14:54:00.000 |
17 | BOS PRIMIGENII | Agata Biernacka Michał Kowalczyk Michał Sołtysiak Julia Nabiałkowska Aleksandra Marczuk | 03:01:34.05 03:01:34.20 03:04:45.95 03:04:59.80 03:09:46.15 | 15:22:38.000 |
18 | C&F RUNNING TEAM | Jakub Lubowicki Przemysław Puchajda Joanna Szymczyk Kamil Skibiak Michał Jasiński | 03:10:39.55 03:10:40.90 03:10:45.95 03:11:30.05 03:11:49.05 | 15:55:23.000 |
19 | CEC DREAM TEAM | Łukasz Wełpa Barbara Kluba Ulka Hasiec Paulina Grajek Marek Zoltowski | 03:13:35.60 03:13:37.15 03:13:38.35 03:13:39.05 03:13:39.45 | 16:08:08.000 |
20 | 0,7 ZGŁOŚ SIĘ | Dominika Barszcz JUSTYNA BORZĘCKA Piotr Rybus Monika Szymańczak Dariusz Szymanczak | 03:33:02.50 03:33:02.75 03:33:02.95 03:33:03.15 03:33:03.65 | 17:45:12.000 |
21 | CIEPŁE DRANIE | Damian Borkowski Adam Grzelak Julia Barańska Izabela Kosiec Andrzej | 02:47:46.55 02:47:46.85 04:15:23.20 04:15:23.70 04:15:24.35 | 18:21:42.000 |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)