Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1286 |
Wystartowało : | 1157 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1143 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Zbigniew Czubak Mateusz Kuboń Katarzyna Rzonsik Tomasz Flak Michał Podleśny | 01:38:58.55 01:48:17.95 01:48:20.80 01:50:10.40 01:58:35.60 | 09:04:20.000 |
2 | #TEAMFURIA | Wojciech Kultys Arkadiusz Waszczak Adsm Rutkowski Adam Zebrowski Anna Wróblewska | 01:36:24.45 01:36:24.75 01:41:59.15 01:44:43.50 02:25:39.95 | 09:05:09.000 |
3 | TEAMBALONA | Piotr Rojewski Arek Kobus Marcin Balicki Bernard Gańko Kamila Maj | 01:55:58.60 01:59:05.40 01:59:16.25 01:59:33.25 01:59:59.05 | 09:53:51.000 |
4 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Grzegorz Jóźwik Maciej Lipiński Marek Holajda Jacek Gorsiak Izabela Bandyk | 01:36:10.90 01:56:00.80 02:05:09.50 02:07:00.40 03:00:37.80 | 10:44:56.000 |
5 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Marcin Biegaj Daniel Czernikowski Paweł Szybiak Alicja Kokotek Marcin Osiński | 01:35:54.30 01:57:31.40 02:09:59.45 02:29:18.10 02:34:11.95 | 10:46:53.000 |
6 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | Sebastian Michalski Damian Drogosz Mariusz Koniec Kamil Kozioł Emilia Czuber | 01:36:09.15 02:04:48.35 02:10:11.60 02:16:49.35 02:39:37.20 | 10:47:34.000 |
7 | VECINOS DE CERVEZA | KRZYSZTOF BRYŁA Martyna Tyńska Damian Krata Rafał Radzio Ville Karimies | 01:52:16.50 02:06:52.30 02:07:13.30 02:30:07.30 02:30:15.50 | 11:06:43.000 |
8 | BESTRY TEAM | Kamila Stańczuk Marta Kilian Daria Matwiejczyk Łukasz Babiarz Arkadiusz Rogala | 01:54:41.50 01:54:47.00 01:56:25.00 02:40:46.15 02:40:52.10 | 11:07:31.000 |
9 | EY OCR TEAM | Robert Łuszczyna Adam Gregor Szymon Pilas Oleksandr Anhelis Jagoda Śmigielska | 02:01:51.70 02:06:19.45 02:07:09.40 02:15:25.65 02:48:04.90 | 11:18:48.000 |
10 | TARCHOTERROR | Łukasz Cymiński Piotr Rakowski Adam Szybowski Krzysztof Zaleski Anna Balukiewicz | 02:03:54.10 02:06:40.35 02:25:19.80 02:25:19.95 02:25:20.20 | 11:26:32.000 |
11 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | Mateusz Kurek Magdalena Wnorowska Piotr Czarnecki Sylwester Jaworski Piotr Chilczuk | 02:06:01.70 02:08:15.90 02:15:50.80 02:31:33.45 02:35:03.40 | 11:36:42.000 |
12 | ETERIA | Adam Łupiński Sasha Yali Дария Nataliia Iali Cezary Nocula | 02:19:04.45 02:21:00.70 02:21:15.35 02:21:28.15 02:25:16.60 | 11:48:03.000 |
13 | UNITED RUNNERS | Krzysztof Pawłowski Bartosz Brusiło Małgorzata Kalinowska Hanna Małek-Marczuk Klaudia Grec | 02:18:23.80 02:19:20.25 02:24:36.30 02:26:13.75 02:45:48.50 | 12:14:20.000 |
14 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | Radosław Kitala Daria Kwiatkowska Agata Wilczyńska Martyna Opasińska Arkadiusz Wiśniewski | 01:50:18.40 02:09:54.35 02:30:39.00 02:58:01.45 02:58:17.55 | 12:27:09.000 |
15 | JAPOŃSCY WOJOWNICY | Izabela Jeziorska Maciej Kobusiński Katarzyna Sadowska Marcin Przybylski Tomasz Chodór | 02:29:47.60 02:29:52.95 02:29:53.10 02:30:09.25 02:30:10.05 | 12:29:51.000 |
16 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Łukasz Maciejewski Magda Saczuk Jakub Wojtczak Kamil Zander Natalia Maciejewska | 01:37:27.80 02:34:12.65 02:38:53.40 02:39:18.05 03:10:04.55 | 12:39:54.000 |
17 | STC | Dariusz Piętka Artur Czernik Maja Kowalska Marek Wysocki Monika Kowalska | 02:31:27.35 02:31:36.85 02:32:27.25 02:32:32.30 02:32:48.75 | 12:40:50.000 |
18 | C&F RUNNING TEAM | Mariusz Sobowiec Kamil Skibiak Joanna Szymczyk Artur Mroczkowski Jakub Lubowicki | 02:31:10.10 02:31:21.60 02:33:18.30 02:34:02.80 02:34:07.85 | 12:43:58.000 |
19 | FIT PODZIEMIE | Basia Popowska Magdalena Mac Andrzej Słomczyński Sławomir Springer Karolina Kromer-Skibińska | 02:32:58.50 02:32:58.65 02:33:02.65 02:33:07.35 02:33:32.05 | 12:45:37.000 |
20 | SENSOWARSZTAT | EWA KWIATKOWSKA Michal Morawski Bogusław Kwiatkowski Aleksandra Wisińska-Jaroszewicz Łukasz Jaroszewicz | 02:33:33.85 02:33:33.85 02:33:45.45 02:34:20.40 02:34:24.30 | 12:49:35.000 |
21 | BSC SYSTEM TEAM | Krzysztof Wiśniewski Stella Konoplicka Mateusz Pałgan Wiktor Czebota Jakub Dowksza | 02:34:14.90 02:35:39.80 02:35:41.60 02:35:53.30 02:36:06.65 | 12:57:33.000 |
22 | CITYFIT FIGHTERS | Robert Popielas Patrycja Cech-Cuber Marek Pera Łukasz Warszewski Mateusz Wiśniewski | 02:36:10.65 02:36:30.25 02:36:32.05 02:36:32.15 02:36:32.35 | 13:02:16.000 |
23 | ACTIVITY SPORT ELBLĄG | Łukasz Markowski Mateusz Borys Grzegorz Nestorowicz Karina Bergmann Marzena Karpińska | 02:13:24.20 02:31:14.15 02:54:29.25 03:11:29.30 03:11:30.55 | 14:02:06.000 |
24 | BEERFORCEONE | Małgorzata Żmigrodzka Dominika Mirota Aleksander Gabara Maciej Błachnio Marek Sokół | 02:57:36.20 03:06:54.65 03:07:40.75 03:10:01.15 03:10:03.20 | 15:32:14.000 |
25 | TI HEALTH CLUB | Jakub Popławski Łukasz Kuciński Alicja Kaczmarska Veronica Di Folco Magdalena Jeleniewska | 03:15:27.70 03:16:02.15 03:21:50.65 03:22:05.00 03:22:07.85 | 16:37:31.000 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)