Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1234 |
Wystartowało : | 1175 |
Nie ukończyło : | 32 |
Ukończyło : | 1143 |
Na trasie : | 31 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | 6km | Czas netto 12km | Czas brutto 12km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARUSZEWSKI Marcin | 5008 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 5 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:06 | 01:20:12.30 | 01:20:12.30 | 6:41 | 9 (100%) | |||
2 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 5047 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 9 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | 01:22:08.50 | 01:22:08.50 | +00:01:56 (2.4%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (97.8%) | ||
3 | RUDNICKI Marcin | 5162 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 10 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:45 | 01:22:09.30 | 01:22:09.30 | +00:01:57 (2.4%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (97.8%) | ||
4 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 5014 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 4 | M 15 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:20 | 01:25:59.65 | 01:25:59.65 | +00:05:47 (6.7%) | 7:09 | 8.4 (93.3%) | ||
5 | ODWROT Mariusz | 5026 | Leśna Drużyna | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 5 | M 22 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:59 | 01:28:39.30 | 01:28:39.30 | +00:08:27 (9.5%) | 7:23 | 8.1 (90.0%) | ||
6 | MORA Karol | 5009 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 6 | M 28 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:34 | 01:34:29.70 | 01:34:29.70 | +00:14:17 (15.1%) | 7:52 | 7.6 (84.4%) | ||
7 | KRYSZTOFIAK Damian | 5106 | United Runners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 7 | M 29 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:55 | 01:34:39.70 | 01:34:39.70 | +00:14:27 (15.3%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (84.4%) | ||
8 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 5065 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 8 | M 30 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:22 | 01:34:59.55 | 01:34:59.55 | +00:14:47 (15.6%) | 7:54 | 7.6 (84.4%) | |||
9 | GAJOCHA Michał | 5170 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 9 | M 34 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:09 | 01:35:49.50 | 01:35:49.50 | +00:15:37 (16.3%) | 7:59 | 7.5 (83.3%) | ||
10 | PERKOWSKI Paweł | 5039 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10 | M 36 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:42 | 01:37:04.80 | 01:37:04.80 | +00:16:52 (17.4%) | 8:05 | 7.4 (82.2%) | ||
11 | PULŠA Artūr | 5031 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11 | M 39 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:15 | 01:39:11.20 | 01:39:11.20 | +00:18:58 (19.1%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (81.1%) | ||
12 | JUDEK Łukasz | 5005 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 12 | M 41 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:04 | 01:39:48.50 | 01:39:48.50 | +00:19:36 (19.6%) | 8:19 | 7.2 (80.0%) | ||
13 | CHOJECKI Arkadiusz | 5168 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 13 | M 45 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:35 | 01:41:58.35 | 01:41:58.35 | +00:21:46 (21.3%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (78.9%) | |||
14 | BRZESKI Robert | 5161 | CrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 14 | M 46 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:34 | 01:41:58.40 | 01:41:58.40 | +00:21:46 (21.3%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (78.9%) | ||
15 | NIŹNIK Borys | 5024 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 15 | M 53 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:08 | 01:45:26.95 | 01:45:26.95 | +00:25:14 (23.9%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (75.6%) | ||
16 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 5058 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 16 | M 58 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:36 | 01:48:16.35 | 01:48:16.35 | +00:28:04 (25.9%) | 9:01 | 6.7 (74.4%) | |||
17 | KALINOWSKI Adam | 5042 | Pruszkowski Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 17 | M 62 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:10 | 01:50:11.10 | 01:50:11.10 | +00:29:58 (27.2%) | 9:10 | 6.5 (72.2%) | ||
18 | DYKAS Adam | 5053 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 18 | M 63 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:04 | 01:50:15.25 | 01:50:15.25 | +00:30:02 (27.3%) | 9:11 | 6.5 (72.2%) | |||
19 | WOŁYNIEC Wojciech | 5079 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 19 | M 70 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:16 | 01:53:52.55 | 01:53:52.55 | +00:33:40 (29.6%) | 9:29 | 6.3 (70.0%) | ||
20 | LATOPOLSKI Piotr | 5104 | TeamOcrKwidzyn | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 20 | M 76 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:53 | 01:56:53.95 | 01:56:53.95 | +00:36:41 (31.4%) | 9:44 | 6.2 (68.9%) | ||
21 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 5077 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 21 | M 82 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:22 | 01:57:34.10 | 01:57:34.10 | +00:37:21 (31.8%) | 9:47 | 6.1 (67.8%) | ||
22 | BURZYŃSKI Jarek | 5117 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 22 | M 84 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:20 | 01:58:30.15 | 01:58:30.15 | +00:38:17 (32.3%) | 9:52 | 6.1 (67.8%) | |||
23 | KATINAS Andrius | 5128 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 23 | M 98 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:15 | 02:01:10.65 | 02:01:10.65 | +00:40:58 (33.8%) | 10:05 | 5.9 (65.6%) | |||
24 | KOWALSKI Dominik | 5007 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 24 | M 119 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:45 | 02:04:47.50 | 02:04:47.50 | +00:44:35 (35.7%) | 10:23 | 5.8 (64.4%) | ||
25 | KORSUNAS Sergejus | 5159 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 25 | M 123 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:28 | 02:05:30.40 | 02:05:30.40 | +00:45:18 (36.1%) | 10:27 | 5.7 (63.3%) | |||
26 | USZYŃSKI Adam | 5036 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 26 | M 132 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:03 | 02:06:58.80 | 02:06:58.80 | +00:46:46 (36.8%) | 10:34 | 5.7 (63.3%) | ||
27 | DZIURDA Adam | 5098 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 27 | M 159 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:07 | 02:15:11.40 | 02:15:11.40 | +00:54:59 (40.7%) | 11:15 | 5.3 (58.9%) | ||
28 | ADAMCZYK Paweł | 5114 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 28 | M 163 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:14 | 02:15:16.45 | 02:15:16.45 | +00:55:04 (40.7%) | 11:16 | 5.3 (58.9%) | |||
29 | KARAŚ Karol | 5021 | HardBox Otwock | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 29 | M 171 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:34 | 02:16:48.60 | 02:16:48.60 | +00:56:36 (41.4%) | 11:24 | 5.3 (58.9%) | ||
30 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 5111 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 30 | M 184 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:29 | 02:20:06.90 | 02:20:06.90 | +00:59:54 (42.8%) | 11:40 | 5.1 (56.7%) | ||
31 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Julian | 5099 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 31 | M 193 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:00 | 02:21:51.65 | 02:21:51.65 | +01:01:39 (43.5%) | 11:49 | 5.1 (56.7%) | ||
32 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 5126 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 32 | M 237 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:22 | 02:29:04.40 | 02:29:04.40 | +01:08:52 (46.2%) | 12:25 | 4.8 (53.3%) | |||
33 | KOŚCIELNY Jacek | 5130 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 33 | M 321 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:55 | 02:43:13.65 | 02:43:13.65 | +01:23:01 (50.9%) | 13:36 | 4.4 (48.9%) | |||
34 | GORSIAK Jacek | 5038 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 34 | M 375 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:27 | 02:48:36.95 | 02:48:36.95 | +01:28:24 (52.4%) | 14:03 | 4.3 (47.8%) | ||
35 | KUREK Andrzej | 5084 | HardBox Otwock | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 35 | M 461 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:07 | 02:59:30.75 | 02:59:30.75 | +01:39:18 (55.3%) | 14:57 | 4 (44.4%) | ||
36 | ANUSZCZYK Mariusz | 5158 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 36 | M 534 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:23 | 03:08:49.60 | 03:08:49.60 | +01:48:37 (57.5%) | 15:44 | 3.8 (42.2%) |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)