RUNMAGEDDON CLASSIC WARSZAWA
Runmageddon Warszawa
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2021-10-03
Miejsce : Warszawa
Dystans : 12 km
Zgłoszonych : 1112
Wystartowało : 1004
Nie ukończyło : 12
Ukończyło : 992
Na trasie : 10
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuSplit
6km
Czas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1JACIÓW Paweł 3066WATAHAElite Mężczyzn1M 108:0000:00:0000:46:5801:07:48.4501:07:48.45 5:3910,6
2BĄK Daniel 3086Biegun OCR TeamElite Mężczyzn2M 208:1000:00:0000:46:1501:09:13.6501:09:13.65+00:01:255:4610,4
3ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz 3102Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn3M 308:1000:00:0000:46:0001:10:35.4501:10:35.45+00:02:475:5210,2
4KRAWIECKI Mateusz 3052RUNMAGEDDONElite Mężczyzn4M 408:0000:00:0000:46:0401:10:59.9501:10:59.95+00:03:115:5410,1
5LIUTKUS Dainius 3040OCR Baltic warriorsElite Mężczyzn5M 508:0000:00:0000:43:4601:11:11.8501:11:11.85+00:03:235:5510,1
6SAŁATA Marcin 3053RUNMAGEDDONElite Mężczyzn6M 608:0000:00:0000:48:1301:11:13.9001:11:13.90+00:03:255:5610,1
7BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech 3030Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn7M 1008:0000:00:0000:45:2101:13:50.9501:13:50.95+00:06:026:099,8
8PISKAŁA Daniel 3050POWER TRAININGElite Masters Mężczyzn1M 1108:0000:00:0000:48:3401:13:54.0001:13:54.00+00:06:056:099,7
9BARANAUSKAS Darius 3184OCR Baltic warriorsElite Mężczyzn8M 1208:0000:00:0000:50:4701:14:30.9001:14:30.90+00:06:426:129,7
10KVEDARAVIČUS Ričards 3039OCR Baltic warriorsElite Masters Mężczyzn2M 1308:0000:00:0000:48:1501:14:45.7501:14:45.75+00:06:576:139,6
11BAJON Przemysław 3124WATAHAElite Mężczyzn9M 1408:1000:00:0000:49:1101:14:52.5001:14:52.50+00:07:046:149,6
12CHMIELORZ Józef 3006Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn10M 1508:0000:00:0000:46:0001:15:15.0001:15:15.00+00:07:266:169,6
13STOKOWSKI Dariusz 3054RUNMAGEDDONElite Mężczyzn11M 1608:0000:00:0000:49:2301:15:25.7501:15:25.75+00:07:376:179,5
14PODGORSKI Marek 3188RUNMAGEDDONElite Masters Mężczyzn3M 1708:0000:00:0000:50:3701:16:13.7501:16:13.75+00:08:256:219,4
15MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian 3067WATAHAElite Mężczyzn12M 1808:0000:00:0000:52:4501:16:38.4001:16:38.40+00:08:496:239,4
16DUDA Grzegorz 3138Best BeastsElite Masters Mężczyzn4M 1908:1000:00:0000:49:3101:17:08.6001:17:08.60+00:09:206:259,3
17JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik 3121RAJSPORT ACTIVEElite Mężczyzn13M 2008:1000:00:0000:51:0101:17:57.9501:17:57.95+00:10:096:299,2
18JAŃCZUK Przemysław 3185WATAHAElite Mężczyzn14M 2108:0000:00:0000:53:1701:18:24.9001:18:24.90+00:10:366:329,2
19JAGODZIŃSKI Karol 3119POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn15M 2208:1000:00:0000:51:5701:19:06.3501:19:06.35+00:11:176:359,1
20OLEŚ Rafał 3189Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn16M 2308:1000:00:0000:49:4801:19:11.4001:19:11.40+00:11:226:359,1
21KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof 3051RUNMAGEDDONElite Mężczyzn17M 2408:0000:00:0000:52:2201:19:13.2001:19:13.20+00:11:246:369,1
22ŚLOTAŁA Karol 3154Elite Mężczyzn18M 2608:1000:00:0000:53:0001:21:43.2001:21:43.20+00:13:546:488,8
23JAKUSZEK Piotr 3096Hell's gym OCR PępowoElite Mężczyzn19M 2808:1000:00:0000:50:3201:22:53.3001:22:53.30+00:15:046:548,7
24GĄSIOROWSKI Karol 3061UNIT37Elite Mężczyzn20M 2908:0000:00:0000:53:3201:23:02.1001:23:02.10+00:15:136:558,7
25BIELICKI Wojciech 3129Wóda Koks Tajski BoksElite Mężczyzn21M 3008:1000:00:0000:54:2001:23:17.5501:23:17.55+00:15:296:568,6
26HANUSIAK Leszek 3100Koniu SquadElite Mężczyzn22M 3108:1000:00:0000:56:0301:24:14.0501:24:14.05+00:16:257:018,5
27SZCZOTOK Wiktor 3010Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn23M 3208:0000:00:0000:57:2901:24:28.3001:24:28.30+00:16:397:028,5
28GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz 3047POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn24M 3308:0000:00:0000:52:2701:24:28.7001:24:28.70+00:16:407:028,5
29JUDEK Łukasz 3143Elite Mężczyzn25M 3408:1000:00:0000:54:0701:24:36.1001:24:36.10+00:16:477:038,5
30KĘDZIORA Bogumił 3029Koniu SquadElite Mężczyzn26M 3508:0000:00:0000:52:5601:24:54.9001:24:54.90+00:17:067:048,5
31PSUT Kamil 3033Melvit teamElite Mężczyzn27M 3608:0000:00:0000:56:0001:25:24.5501:25:24.55+00:17:367:078,4
32MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz 3058SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn28M 3708:0000:00:0000:56:0201:25:41.1001:25:41.10+00:17:527:088,4
33BUGAJ Mariusz 3112OSPRO OCRElite Mężczyzn29M 3808:1000:00:0000:56:2201:25:44.3501:25:44.35+00:17:557:088,4
34PULŠA Artūr 3041OCR Baltic warriorsElite Mężczyzn30M 3908:0000:00:0000:51:0001:26:05.5501:26:05.55+00:18:177:108,4
35KOSTUCHA Damian 3098Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn31M 4008:1000:00:0000:53:1401:26:21.5501:26:21.55+00:18:337:118,3
36KUBIESA Jakub 3008Carbon Silesia SportElite Masters Mężczyzn5M 4108:0000:00:0000:54:3701:26:58.5501:26:58.55+00:19:107:148,3
37JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir 3001Bestie OCR LegionowoElite Masters Mężczyzn6M 4208:0000:00:0000:57:0401:27:08.5001:27:08.50+00:19:207:158,3
38GRZEGORZYCA Damian 3110SOCIOS SILESIAElite Masters Mężczyzn7M 4308:1000:00:0000:53:4201:27:12.5501:27:12.55+00:19:247:168,3
39DROGOSZ Damian 3087Carbon Silesia SportElite Masters Mężczyzn8M 4408:1000:00:0000:54:4101:27:18.2501:27:18.25+00:19:297:168,2
40KONARSKI Tomasz 3049POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn32M 4508:0000:00:0000:55:0601:27:20.0001:27:20.00+00:19:317:168,2
41KAZIMIERCZAK Paweł 3064Warriors ŁódźElite Mężczyzn33M 4608:0000:00:0000:58:4501:27:29.7001:27:29.70+00:19:417:178,2
42ANDRZEJEWSKI Jakub 3024Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn34M 4708:0000:00:0000:56:0301:27:29.9501:27:29.95+00:19:417:178,2
43DENYSIUK Marek 3125WATAHAElite Masters Mężczyzn9M 4808:1000:00:0000:55:4901:27:40.1001:27:40.10+00:19:517:188,2
44MAZUR Damian 3059SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn35M 4908:0000:00:0000:57:0901:27:46.7501:27:46.75+00:19:587:188,2
45OKNIŃSKI Piotr 3018CF ŁukówElite Mężczyzn36M 5008:0000:00:0000:55:2201:27:52.0001:27:52.00+00:20:037:198,2
46SKWAREK Tomasz 3009Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn37M 5108:0000:00:0000:56:1801:28:09.3501:28:09.35+00:20:207:208,2
47DAMPS Patryk 3002Biegun OCR TeamElite Mężczyzn38M 5208:0000:00:0000:54:1701:28:48.6501:28:48.65+00:21:007:248,1
48BUKAUSKAS Vidas 3107OCR Baltic warriorsElite Masters Mężczyzn10M 5408:0000:00:0000:53:3701:29:50.0001:29:50.00+00:22:017:298,0
49GIEMZA Michał 3130Wóda Koks Tajski BoksElite Mężczyzn39M 5608:1000:00:0000:58:3301:30:41.7001:30:41.70+00:22:537:337,9
50SŁADEK Patryk 3020Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn40M 5808:0000:00:0000:51:3501:30:46.2001:30:46.20+00:22:577:337,9
51ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł 3120POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn41M 5908:1000:00:0000:54:4001:31:02.2001:31:02.20+00:23:137:357,9
52MILEWSKI Szymon 3073Elite Mężczyzn42M 6008:0000:00:0000:57:4101:31:06.7001:31:06.70+00:23:187:357,9
53KARWOWSKI Paweł 3011CF ŁukówElite Mężczyzn43M 6108:0000:00:0000:56:0001:31:07.3001:31:07.30+00:23:187:357,9
54NOGAŃSKI Paweł 3117POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn44M 6208:1000:00:0000:56:5001:31:19.9501:31:19.95+00:23:317:367,9
55SURMACH Andrei 3036Obstacle Center TeamElite Mężczyzn45M 6308:0000:00:0000:57:2001:31:32.3501:31:32.35+00:23:437:377,9
56KLEWANIEC Jakub 3088Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn46M 6408:1000:00:0000:54:1901:31:36.5501:31:36.55+00:23:487:387,9
57GIZAK Michał 3057SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn47M 6508:0000:00:0000:58:3201:31:36.9501:31:36.95+00:23:487:387,9
58STELLMACH Wojciech 3082Elite Mężczyzn48M 6608:0000:00:0000:57:4001:32:33.4001:32:33.40+00:24:447:427,8
59MORAWSKI Grzegorz 3074Elite Mężczyzn49M 6808:0000:00:0001:00:3401:34:31.2501:34:31.25+00:26:427:527,6
60ZIMIŃSKI Paweł 3132WOLA TEAMElite Mężczyzn50M 7108:1000:00:0001:04:5401:34:36.5501:34:36.55+00:26:487:537,6
61STROJNY Paweł 3031Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn51M 7208:0000:00:0000:55:1001:34:54.0501:34:54.05+00:27:057:547,6
62RAKOWSKI Przemysław 3104Melvit teamElite Mężczyzn52M 7308:1000:00:0000:57:1101:34:56.8501:34:56.85+00:27:087:547,6
63KOZIOŁ Kamil 3007Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn53M 7408:0000:00:0001:00:2901:35:07.6501:35:07.65+00:27:197:557,6
64KUJAWA Michał 3071Elite Mężczyzn54M 7508:0000:00:0000:59:1501:35:15.3501:35:15.35+00:27:267:567,6
65TUTAJ Jakub 3062UNIT37Elite Masters Mężczyzn11M 7608:0000:00:0001:00:1401:35:16.6001:35:16.60+00:27:287:567,6
66DACIO Mirek 3042SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn55M 7708:0000:00:0000:53:2101:35:40.1001:35:40.10+00:27:517:587,5
67PASTUSZKA Michał 3076Elite Mężczyzn56M 7908:0000:00:0000:58:4801:35:53.0001:35:53.00+00:28:047:597,5
68LIPIŃSKI Tomasz 3072Elite Mężczyzn57M 8708:0000:00:0000:51:3101:38:01.1001:38:01.10+00:30:128:107,3
69CHROST Andrzej 3137Elite Masters Mężczyzn12M 8808:1000:00:0001:05:2401:38:06.2501:38:06.25+00:30:178:107,3
70GRZEBUŁA Łukasz 3113OSPRO OCRElite Mężczyzn58M 9108:1000:00:0001:02:5101:38:40.2001:38:40.20+00:30:518:137,3
71RUDNICKI Marcin 3151Elite Masters Mężczyzn13M 9208:1000:00:0000:56:1201:38:46.0001:38:46.00+00:30:578:137,3
72PONTUS Piotr 3115OSPRO OCRElite Mężczyzn59M 9308:1000:00:0001:38:47.8001:38:47.80+00:30:598:137,3
73KMIECIAK Grzegorz 3005BRYGIERY OCRElite Mężczyzn60M 9408:0000:00:0001:02:5101:39:00.3001:39:00.30+00:31:118:157,3
74FARRUGIA Deyan 3070Elite Mężczyzn61M 9508:0000:00:0001:00:2401:39:08.8501:39:08.85+00:31:208:157,3
75KOTALA Arkadiusz 3148Elite Mężczyzn62M 10008:1000:00:0000:59:5901:40:18.0001:40:18.00+00:32:298:217,2
76NAKREVIC Zbignev 3109OCR Baltic warriorsElite Mężczyzn63M 10108:0000:00:0000:58:2201:40:33.9001:40:33.90+00:32:458:227,2
77KARBOWSKI Sławomir 3144Elite Masters Mężczyzn14M 10808:1000:00:0001:03:3301:42:15.4501:42:15.45+00:34:278:317,0
78MUSIAŁ Krzysztof 3092DZIKA BANDA BIEGOWAElite Mężczyzn64M 11008:1000:00:0000:59:0701:42:41.3001:42:41.30+00:34:528:337,0
79PAWŁOWSKI Piotr 3077Elite Mężczyzn65M 11108:0000:00:0000:58:2901:42:59.4501:42:59.45+00:35:118:347,0
80SZCZESNY Damian 3004BraveRunnersOCRElite Mężczyzn66M 11308:0000:00:0001:05:3501:43:15.6501:43:15.65+00:35:278:367,0
81CHOJECKI Arkadiusz 3136Elite Masters Mężczyzn15M 11908:1000:00:0001:00:3901:44:44.3001:44:44.30+00:36:558:436,9
82CHODORSKI Łukasz 3187Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF)Elite Mężczyzn67M 12208:1000:00:0001:05:4601:45:14.0501:45:14.05+00:37:258:466,8
83OGIŃSKI Szymon 3150Elite Mężczyzn68M 12308:1000:00:0001:03:4301:45:16.1001:45:16.10+00:37:278:466,8
84ŚLIWA Krzysztof 3131Wóda Koks Tajski BoksElite Mężczyzn69M 12408:1000:00:0001:01:4601:45:20.4001:45:20.40+00:37:318:466,8
85GÓRNIAK Robert 3093Ex TeamElite Masters Mężczyzn16M 12808:1000:00:0001:06:4601:45:48.3001:45:48.30+00:37:598:496,8
86JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz 3019DZIADY OCRElite Masters Mężczyzn17M 12908:0000:00:0001:08:0201:45:56.7001:45:56.70+00:38:088:496,8
87NIEMIEC Adrian 3123UNIT37Elite Mężczyzn70M 14708:1000:00:0000:57:3701:49:23.1501:49:23.15+00:41:349:066,6
88JOCHEMSKI Mikołaj 3142Elite Mężczyzn71M 15108:1000:00:0001:04:1901:49:41.8001:49:41.80+00:41:539:086,6
89KĘSIK Michał 3060SPARTA RUNNERSElite Mężczyzn72M 15308:0000:00:0001:01:0001:49:59.1501:49:59.15+00:42:109:096,5
90MIERZICKI Marcel 3116POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn73M 15508:1000:00:0001:12:4601:50:07.1501:50:07.15+00:42:189:106,5
91CZARNECKI Jakub 3025Husaria Race Team Elite Masters Mężczyzn18M 15608:0000:00:0001:05:4601:50:14.2501:50:14.25+00:42:259:116,5
92BUDZYŃSKI Adam 3063United RunnersElite Mężczyzn74M 16608:0000:00:0001:13:3901:51:00.1501:51:00.15+00:43:119:156,5
93MAJCZYNA Marcin 3014CF ŁukówElite Masters Mężczyzn19M 16708:0000:00:0001:08:1401:51:10.1501:51:10.15+00:43:219:156,5
94ŚLEDŹ Rafał 3153Elite Mężczyzn75M 17908:1000:00:0001:10:4901:53:10.6501:53:10.65+00:45:229:256,4
95SIMON Adam 3186Elite Mężczyzn76M 18108:1000:00:0001:07:1001:53:14.4501:53:14.45+00:45:269:266,4
96OLECH Grzegorz 3101Lemon TeamElite Masters Mężczyzn20M 18308:1000:00:0001:11:2001:53:22.8501:53:22.85+00:45:349:266,4
97KORZENNY Wojciech 3091Dwie-dyszki-znizkiElite Mężczyzn77M 19108:1000:00:0001:07:2101:54:31.7501:54:31.75+00:46:439:326,3
98KOZŁOWSKI Marcin 3023Green GoblinsElite Masters Mężczyzn21M 19408:0000:00:0001:04:1701:54:42.4001:54:42.40+00:46:539:336,3
99MĘDELEWSKI Paweł 3127Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF)Elite Mężczyzn78M 19608:1000:00:0001:13:2101:54:52.1501:54:52.15+00:47:039:346,3
100OCHNIO Andrzej 3017CF ŁukówElite Masters Mężczyzn22M 23008:0000:00:0001:06:4201:58:18.8001:58:18.80+00:50:309:516,1
101GRALEC Dariusz 3099I NEVER TURN BACKElite Masters Mężczyzn23M 23208:1000:00:0001:17:4201:58:30.7501:58:30.75+00:50:429:526,1
102TUPACZEWSKI Piotr 3038Obstacle Center TeamElite Mężczyzn79M 23308:0000:00:0001:16:5901:58:31.7001:58:31.70+00:50:439:526,1
103WYSOCKI Mateusz 3084Elite Mężczyzn80M 23508:0000:00:0001:08:1701:59:02.3501:59:02.35+00:51:139:556,0
104GÓRECKI Łukasz 3141Elite Mężczyzn81M 25108:1000:00:0001:15:4802:01:47.0502:01:47.05+00:53:5810:085,9
105DRĄŻKOWSKI Piotr 3133xRunnersElite Masters Mężczyzn24M 25408:1000:00:0001:06:4302:02:18.2502:02:18.25+00:54:2910:115,9
106SADOWSKI Cezary 3078Elite Mężczyzn82M 27508:0000:00:0001:09:5702:04:12.9502:04:12.95+00:56:2410:215,8
107SZYMAŃSKI Cezary 3083Elite Mężczyzn83M 28108:0000:00:0001:10:0002:04:53.1502:04:53.15+00:57:0410:245,8
108MURAT Krzysztof 3075Elite Mężczyzn84M 28508:0000:00:0001:14:0402:05:02.3002:05:02.30+00:57:1310:255,8
108WEJKNIS Krzysztof 3111OCRSPORTGRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNIS Elite Masters Mężczyzn25M 28508:1000:00:0001:16:2602:05:02.3002:05:02.30+00:57:1310:255,8
110MAJCZYNA Marek 3015CF ŁukówElite Mężczyzn85M 28708:0000:00:0000:55:1202:05:13.0502:05:13.05+00:57:2410:265,8
111MUSIATOWICZ Jaroslaw 3016CF ŁukówElite Masters Mężczyzn26M 30408:0000:00:0001:07:2702:07:19.3002:07:19.30+00:59:3010:365,7
112KULICA Tomasz 3089Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn86M 30608:1000:00:0001:15:5702:07:51.0502:07:51.05+01:00:0210:395,6
113KIELISIAK Marek 3097Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn87M 32608:1000:00:0000:59:5702:10:34.8502:10:34.85+01:02:4610:525,5
114KOZAK Arkadiusz 3122SkurczyBykiElite Mężczyzn88M 36308:1000:00:0001:07:5802:14:49.1502:14:49.15+01:07:0011:145,3
115BAJDAK Adrian 3134Elite Mężczyzn89M 38408:1000:00:0001:21:4202:17:28.7002:17:28.70+01:09:4011:275,2
116MACURA Marek 3032Leniwce z MagnoliiElite Mężczyzn90M 42808:0000:00:0001:23:0402:22:25.2502:22:25.25+01:14:3611:525,1
117SCHUBERT Tomasz 3079Elite Masters Mężczyzn27M 42908:0000:00:0001:23:0002:22:26.0002:22:26.00+01:14:3711:525,1
118 KORBAL Zbigniew 3090Dirty SparrowsElite Mężczyzn91M 44708:1000:00:0001:22:3002:24:02.2002:24:02.20+01:16:1312:005,0
119SKAKODUB Mykhailo 3152Elite Mężczyzn92M 51108:1000:00:0001:10:5502:31:03.1502:31:03.15+01:23:1412:354,8
120KAWĘCKI Artur 3043Popraw koronę i zasuwaj !Elite Mężczyzn93M 51508:0000:00:0001:10:1802:31:27.8502:31:27.85+01:23:3912:374,8
121WIECZOREK Krzysztof 3157Elite Mężczyzn94M 53608:1000:00:0001:16:4902:33:23.1502:33:23.15+01:25:3412:464,7
122LAUKUTIS Laurynas 3108OCR Baltic warriorsElite Mężczyzn95M 56508:0000:00:0001:05:1002:36:07.4502:36:07.45+01:28:1913:004,6
123DZIURLA Krzysiek 3139Elite Masters Mężczyzn28M 57408:1000:00:0001:02:1302:36:46.1002:36:46.10+01:28:5713:034,6
124SZCZEPEK Michał 3037Obstacle Center TeamElite Mężczyzn96M 58208:0000:00:0001:22:5502:37:35.7002:37:35.70+01:29:4713:074,6
125MAJEWSKI Damian 3126Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF)Elite Mężczyzn97M 61408:1000:00:0001:33:4302:41:56.6502:41:56.65+01:34:0813:294,4
126KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew 3095GRUBIORZE LOTAJOMElite Mężczyzn98M 62208:1000:00:0001:10:4702:42:36.7002:42:36.70+01:34:4813:334,4
127WIECZORKIEWICZ Lech 3105Nie W Szczepionkę TeamElite Masters Mężczyzn29M 63808:1000:00:0001:35:2102:45:05.4502:45:05.45+01:37:1713:454,4
128CZECHOWSKI Konrad 3026Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn99M 64308:0000:00:0001:10:4302:45:25.3002:45:25.30+01:37:3613:474,4
129GAŃKO Mateusz 3106Obstacle Center TeamElite Mężczyzn100M 64508:1000:00:0001:38:2402:45:32.4502:45:32.45+01:37:4413:474,3
130KATINAS Andrius 3145Elite Masters Mężczyzn30M 65208:0000:00:0001:05:5602:46:06.5002:46:06.50+01:38:1813:504,3
131MALISZEWSKI Jakub 3027Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn101M 65808:0000:00:0001:06:5702:46:31.6002:46:31.60+01:38:4313:524,3
132CHMIEL Dominik 3135Elite Mężczyzn102M 65908:1000:00:0001:11:1602:46:51.4002:46:51.40+01:39:0213:544,3
133STACHURSKI Bartosz 3155Elite Masters Mężczyzn31M 68608:1000:00:0001:07:0602:50:33.0002:50:33.00+01:42:4414:124,2
134MICHALAK Artur 3045Popraw koronę i zasuwaj !Elite Masters Mężczyzn32M 70808:0000:00:0001:04:1002:52:55.6002:52:55.60+01:45:0714:244,2
135MAZGAJSKI Jarosław 3149Elite Mężczyzn103M 77708:1000:00:0001:17:1303:09:13.8503:09:13.85+02:01:2515:463,8
136KAPICA Wojciech 3048POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn104M 80408:0000:00:0001:08:5403:31:24.5503:31:24.55+02:23:3617:373,4
137KOŚCIELNY Jacek 3147Elite Mężczyzn105M 81008:1000:00:0001:07:0503:57:54.7503:57:54.75+02:50:0619:493,0
Niesklasyfikowani
SIEMBIDA Tomasz 3103LIPNI BIEGACZEElite Mężczyzn08:10DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 138 wynik(ów)