Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2024-05-26 |
Place : | Warszawa |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 1234 |
Started : | 1175 |
Not finished : | 32 |
Finished : | 1143 |
On the track : | 31 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Seria | Start time | 6km | Net time 12km | Clock time 12km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEČAS Modestas | 5032 | OCR Gargždai | Elite Mężczyzn | 1 | M 1 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:19 | 01:10:01.90 | 01:10:01.90 | 5:50 | 10.3 (100%) | |||
2 | BORYCZKA Mateusz | 5019 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 2 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:34 | 01:10:10.00 | 01:10:10.00 | +00:00:08 (0.2%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (100%) | ||
3 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 5023 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 3 | M 3 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:33 | 01:15:53.00 | 01:15:53.00 | +00:05:51 (7.7%) | 6:19 | 9.5 (92.2%) | ||
4 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 5011 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 4 | M 4 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:46 | 01:15:57.85 | 01:15:57.85 | +00:05:55 (7.8%) | 6:19 | 9.5 (92.2%) | ||
5 | MARUSZEWSKI Marcin | 5008 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 5 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:06 | 01:20:12.30 | 01:20:12.30 | +00:10:10 (12.7%) | 6:41 | 9 (87.4%) | ||
6 | BOROWSKI Michał | 5001 | Anonimowy Ancymon | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 6 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:08 | 01:20:18.70 | 01:20:18.70 | +00:10:16 (12.8%) | 6:41 | 9 (87.4%) | ||
7 | SAŁATA Marcin | 5045 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 6 | M 7 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:02 | 01:21:08.55 | 01:21:08.55 | +00:11:06 (13.7%) | 6:45 | 8.9 (86.4%) | ||
8 | BIGOS Daniel | 5034 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 7 | M 8 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:29 | 01:22:05.20 | 01:22:05.20 | +00:12:03 (14.7%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (85.4%) | ||
9 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 5047 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 9 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | 01:22:08.50 | 01:22:08.50 | +00:12:06 (14.7%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (85.4%) | ||
10 | RUDNICKI Marcin | 5162 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 10 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:45 | 01:22:09.30 | 01:22:09.30 | +00:12:07 (14.8%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (85.4%) | ||
11 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 5043 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 8 | M 11 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:34 | 01:22:14.45 | 01:22:14.45 | +00:12:12 (14.8%) | 6:51 | 8.8 (85.4%) | ||
12 | TALARKO Mateusz | 5063 | Elite Mężczyzn | 9 | M 12 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:29 | 01:22:16.40 | 01:22:16.40 | +00:12:14 (14.9%) | 6:51 | 8.8 (85.4%) | |||
13 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | 5022 | Implozja Chełm | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 13 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:11 | 01:25:03.70 | 01:25:03.70 | +00:15:01 (17.7%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (82.5%) | ||
14 | PSUT Kamil | 5010 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 11 | M 14 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:29 | 01:25:34.45 | 01:25:34.45 | +00:15:32 (18.2%) | 7:07 | 8.4 (81.6%) | ||
15 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 5014 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 4 | M 15 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:20 | 01:25:59.65 | 01:25:59.65 | +00:15:57 (18.6%) | 7:09 | 8.4 (81.6%) | ||
16 | OBSZYNSKI Marcin | 5059 | Elite Mężczyzn | 12 | M 16 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:49 | 01:26:14.30 | 01:26:14.30 | +00:16:12 (18.8%) | 7:11 | 8.3 (80.6%) | |||
17 | BIAŁOŃ Kamil | 5018 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 13 | M 17 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:41 | 01:26:37.00 | 01:26:37.00 | +00:16:35 (19.1%) | 7:13 | 8.3 (80.6%) | ||
18 | FORMELA Piotr | 5067 | Active Flow | Elite Mężczyzn | 14 | M 18 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:07 | 01:27:09.35 | 01:27:09.35 | +00:17:07 (19.6%) | 7:15 | 8.3 (80.6%) | ||
19 | CHUDZIAK Sebastian | 5046 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Elite Mężczyzn | 15 | M 19 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:29 | 01:27:28.50 | 01:27:28.50 | +00:17:26 (19.9%) | 7:17 | 8.2 (79.6%) | ||
20 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 5175 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 16 | M 20 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:12 | 01:27:57.80 | 01:27:57.80 | +00:17:55 (20.4%) | 7:19 | 8.2 (79.6%) | ||
21 | KASIELSKI Rafał | 5028 | NOTEĆ OCR CZARNKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 17 | M 21 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:53 | 01:28:28.65 | 01:28:28.65 | +00:18:26 (20.8%) | 7:22 | 8.1 (78.6%) | ||
22 | ODWROT Mariusz | 5026 | Leśna Drużyna | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 5 | M 22 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:59 | 01:28:39.30 | 01:28:39.30 | +00:18:37 (21.0%) | 7:23 | 8.1 (78.6%) | ||
23 | GLIŃSKI Adrian | 5166 | Elite Mężczyzn | 18 | M 23 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:34 | 01:31:22.50 | 01:31:22.50 | +00:21:20 (23.4%) | 7:36 | 7.9 (76.7%) | |||
24 | MEISSNER Jan | 5072 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 19 | M 24 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:46 | 01:32:10.90 | 01:32:10.90 | +00:22:09 (24.0%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (75.7%) | ||
25 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 5003 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 20 | M 25 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:38 | 01:32:22.50 | 01:32:22.50 | +00:22:20 (24.2%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (75.7%) | ||
26 | FIGURA Robert | 5054 | Elite Mężczyzn | 21 | M 26 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:03 | 01:33:24.00 | 01:33:24.00 | +00:23:22 (25.0%) | 7:47 | 7.7 (74.8%) | |||
27 | SKOWRON Bartosz | 5048 | Szwagry OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 22 | M 27 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:12 | 01:33:33.40 | 01:33:33.40 | +00:23:31 (25.1%) | 7:47 | 7.7 (74.8%) | ||
28 | MORA Karol | 5009 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 6 | M 28 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:34 | 01:34:29.70 | 01:34:29.70 | +00:24:27 (25.9%) | 7:52 | 7.6 (73.8%) | ||
29 | KRYSZTOFIAK Damian | 5106 | United Runners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 7 | M 29 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:55 | 01:34:39.70 | 01:34:39.70 | +00:24:37 (26.0%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (73.8%) | ||
30 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 5065 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 8 | M 30 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:22 | 01:34:59.55 | 01:34:59.55 | +00:24:57 (26.3%) | 7:54 | 7.6 (73.8%) | |||
31 | GIZAK Michał | 5103 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 23 | M 31 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:36 | 01:35:02.20 | 01:35:02.20 | +00:25:00 (26.3%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (73.8%) | ||
32 | PURZYCKI Remigiusz | 5060 | Elite Mężczyzn | 24 | M 32 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:26 | 01:35:21.35 | 01:35:21.35 | +00:25:19 (26.6%) | 7:56 | 7.6 (73.8%) | |||
33 | KOWALCZYK Daniel | 5056 | Elite Mężczyzn | 25 | M 33 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:34 | 01:35:40.30 | 01:35:40.30 | +00:25:38 (26.8%) | 7:58 | 7.5 (72.8%) | |||
34 | GAJOCHA Michał | 5170 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 9 | M 34 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:09 | 01:35:49.50 | 01:35:49.50 | +00:25:47 (26.9%) | 7:59 | 7.5 (72.8%) | ||
35 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 5006 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 26 | M 35 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:54 | 01:36:21.30 | 01:36:21.30 | +00:26:19 (27.3%) | 8:01 | 7.5 (72.8%) | ||
36 | PERKOWSKI Paweł | 5039 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10 | M 36 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:42 | 01:37:04.80 | 01:37:04.80 | +00:27:02 (27.9%) | 8:05 | 7.4 (71.8%) | ||
37 | LIS Tomasz | 5057 | Elite Mężczyzn | 27 | M 38 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:57 | 01:39:11.00 | 01:39:11.00 | +00:29:09 (29.4%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (70.9%) | |||
38 | PULŠA Artūr | 5031 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11 | M 39 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:15 | 01:39:11.20 | 01:39:11.20 | +00:29:09 (29.4%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (70.9%) | ||
39 | JUDEK Łukasz | 5005 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 12 | M 41 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:04 | 01:39:48.50 | 01:39:48.50 | +00:29:46 (29.8%) | 8:19 | 7.2 (69.9%) | ||
40 | PORCZYK Zbigniew | 5040 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 28 | M 43 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:22 | 01:41:50.00 | 01:41:50.00 | +00:31:48 (31.2%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (68.9%) | ||
41 | ANOWSKI Adrian | 5029 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 29 | M 44 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:40 | 01:41:56.05 | 01:41:56.05 | +00:31:54 (31.3%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (68.9%) | ||
42 | CHOJECKI Arkadiusz | 5168 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 13 | M 45 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:35 | 01:41:58.35 | 01:41:58.35 | +00:31:56 (31.3%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (68.9%) | |||
43 | BRZESKI Robert | 5161 | CrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 14 | M 46 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:34 | 01:41:58.40 | 01:41:58.40 | +00:31:56 (31.3%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (68.9%) | ||
44 | MATUSZEK Jacek | 5076 | Doktorostwo | Elite Mężczyzn | 30 | M 48 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:00 | 01:43:28.10 | 01:43:28.10 | +00:33:26 (32.3%) | 8:37 | 7 (68.0%) | ||
45 | GRUBKAJTYS Henryk | 5125 | Elite Mężczyzn | 31 | M 49 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:39 | 01:44:05.00 | 01:44:05.00 | +00:34:03 (32.7%) | 8:40 | 6.9 (67.0%) | |||
46 | RYBCZYŃSKI Michał | 5002 | ATLAS RUNING TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 32 | M 51 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:56 | 01:44:43.20 | 01:44:43.20 | +00:34:41 (33.1%) | 8:43 | 6.9 (67.0%) | ||
47 | NIŹNIK Borys | 5024 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 15 | M 53 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:08 | 01:45:26.95 | 01:45:26.95 | +00:35:25 (33.6%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (66.0%) | ||
48 | JAKUBOWSKU Mateusz | 5074 | CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 33 | M 55 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:31 | 01:46:17.00 | 01:46:17.00 | +00:36:15 (34.1%) | 8:51 | 6.8 (66.0%) | ||
49 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 5058 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 16 | M 58 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:36 | 01:48:16.35 | 01:48:16.35 | +00:38:14 (35.3%) | 9:01 | 6.7 (65.0%) | |||
50 | PLICH Marcin | 5050 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 34 | M 59 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:37 | 01:48:35.60 | 01:48:35.60 | +00:38:33 (35.5%) | 9:02 | 6.6 (64.1%) | ||
51 | KOWALSKI Tomek | 5164 | Szwagry OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 35 | M 60 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:36 | 01:49:00.30 | 01:49:00.30 | +00:38:58 (35.8%) | 9:05 | 6.6 (64.1%) | ||
52 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | 5017 | EY OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 36 | M 61 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:50 | 01:49:07.45 | 01:49:07.45 | +00:39:05 (35.8%) | 9:05 | 6.6 (64.1%) | ||
53 | KALINOWSKI Adam | 5042 | Pruszkowski Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 17 | M 62 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:10 | 01:50:11.10 | 01:50:11.10 | +00:40:09 (36.4%) | 9:10 | 6.5 (63.1%) | ||
54 | DYKAS Adam | 5053 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 18 | M 63 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:04 | 01:50:15.25 | 01:50:15.25 | +00:40:13 (36.5%) | 9:11 | 6.5 (63.1%) | |||
55 | MACIEJEWSKI Mateusz | 5132 | Elite Mężczyzn | 37 | M 65 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:45 | 01:50:41.50 | 01:50:41.50 | +00:40:39 (36.7%) | 9:13 | 6.5 (63.1%) | |||
56 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 5013 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 38 | M 66 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:43 | 01:50:44.00 | 01:50:44.00 | +00:40:42 (36.8%) | 9:13 | 6.5 (63.1%) | ||
57 | TOKAREK Jan | 5027 | Leśna Drużyna | Elite Mężczyzn | 39 | M 67 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:28 | 01:51:56.45 | 01:51:56.45 | +00:41:54 (37.4%) | 9:19 | 6.4 (62.1%) | ||
58 | GARCZYŃSKI Radosław | 5037 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 40 | M 68 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:36 | 01:52:05.00 | 01:52:05.00 | +00:42:03 (37.5%) | 9:20 | 6.4 (62.1%) | ||
59 | WOŁYNIEC Wojciech | 5079 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 19 | M 70 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:16 | 01:53:52.55 | 01:53:52.55 | +00:43:50 (38.5%) | 9:29 | 6.3 (61.2%) | ||
60 | PIETROŃ Łukasz | 5091 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 41 | M 71 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:09 | 01:54:57.35 | 01:54:57.35 | +00:44:55 (39.1%) | 9:34 | 6.3 (61.2%) | ||
61 | POTEMPA Rafał | 5083 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 42 | M 72 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:55 | 01:55:02.75 | 01:55:02.75 | +00:45:00 (39.1%) | 9:35 | 6.3 (61.2%) | ||
62 | ŻAK Kamil | 5066 | Elite Mężczyzn | 43 | M 75 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:09 | 01:56:22.45 | 01:56:22.45 | +00:46:20 (39.8%) | 9:41 | 6.2 (60.2%) | |||
63 | LATOPOLSKI Piotr | 5104 | TeamOcrKwidzyn | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 20 | M 76 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:53 | 01:56:53.95 | 01:56:53.95 | +00:46:52 (40.1%) | 9:44 | 6.2 (60.2%) | ||
64 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 5173 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 44 | M 77 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:59 | 01:56:54.00 | 01:56:54.00 | +00:46:52 (40.1%) | 9:44 | 6.2 (60.2%) | ||
65 | ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof | 5101 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 45 | M 79 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:21 | 01:57:15.00 | 01:57:15.00 | +00:47:13 (40.3%) | 9:46 | 6.1 (59.2%) | ||
66 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 5077 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 21 | M 82 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:22 | 01:57:34.10 | 01:57:34.10 | +00:47:32 (40.4%) | 9:47 | 6.1 (59.2%) | ||
67 | CZYŻEWSKI Dominik | 5118 | Elite Mężczyzn | 46 | M 83 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:58 | 01:58:23.00 | 01:58:23.00 | +00:48:21 (40.8%) | 9:51 | 6.1 (59.2%) | |||
68 | BURZYŃSKI Jarek | 5117 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 22 | M 84 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:20 | 01:58:30.15 | 01:58:30.15 | +00:48:28 (40.9%) | 9:52 | 6.1 (59.2%) | |||
69 | POMIANEK Michał | 5135 | Elite Mężczyzn | 47 | M 85 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:19 | 01:58:38.90 | 01:58:38.90 | +00:48:37 (41.0%) | 9:53 | 6.1 (59.2%) | |||
70 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 5171 | Active Flow | Elite Mężczyzn | 48 | M 90 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:30 | 01:59:10.20 | 01:59:10.20 | +00:49:08 (41.2%) | 9:55 | 6 (58.3%) | ||
71 | PABIAN Karol | 5134 | Elite Mężczyzn | 49 | M 92 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:18 | 01:59:18.15 | 01:59:18.15 | +00:49:16 (41.3%) | 9:56 | 6 (58.3%) | |||
72 | WĄTOR Bartłomiej | 5064 | Elite Mężczyzn | 50 | M 93 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:18 | 01:59:26.90 | 01:59:26.90 | +00:49:25 (41.4%) | 9:57 | 6 (58.3%) | |||
73 | ČEČKAUSKAS Gytis | 5030 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 51 | M 94 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:15 | 01:59:38.10 | 01:59:38.10 | +00:49:36 (41.5%) | 9:58 | 6 (58.3%) | ||
74 | KATINAS Andrius | 5128 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 23 | M 98 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:15 | 02:01:10.65 | 02:01:10.65 | +00:51:08 (42.2%) | 10:05 | 5.9 (57.3%) | |||
75 | NALEPA Leon | 5094 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 52 | M 101 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:12 | 02:01:34.30 | 02:01:34.30 | +00:51:32 (42.4%) | 10:07 | 5.9 (57.3%) | ||
76 | GAWLIKOWSKI Marcin | 5123 | Elite Mężczyzn | 53 | M 102 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:05 | 02:01:51.40 | 02:01:51.40 | +00:51:49 (42.5%) | 10:09 | 5.9 (57.3%) | |||
77 | FIRER Radoslaw | 5122 | Elite Mężczyzn | 54 | M 105 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:48 | 02:02:16.50 | 02:02:16.50 | +00:52:14 (42.7%) | 10:11 | 5.9 (57.3%) | |||
78 | KOPIEC Michał | 5082 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 55 | M 107 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:15 | 02:02:47.15 | 02:02:47.15 | +00:52:45 (43.0%) | 10:13 | 5.9 (57.3%) | ||
79 | NESTOROWICZ Grzegorz | 5070 | Activity Sport Elbląg | Elite Mężczyzn | 56 | M 112 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:55 | 02:03:08.95 | 02:03:08.95 | +00:53:07 (43.1%) | 10:15 | 5.8 (56.3%) | ||
80 | ŚRUBAS Adam | 5012 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 57 | M 118 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:30 | 02:04:14.80 | 02:04:14.80 | +00:54:12 (43.6%) | 10:21 | 5.8 (56.3%) | ||
81 | KOWALSKI Dominik | 5007 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 24 | M 119 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:45 | 02:04:47.50 | 02:04:47.50 | +00:54:45 (43.9%) | 10:23 | 5.8 (56.3%) | ||
82 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 5004 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 58 | M 120 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:48 | 02:04:49.95 | 02:04:49.95 | +00:54:48 (43.9%) | 10:24 | 5.8 (56.3%) | ||
83 | KORSUNAS Sergejus | 5159 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 25 | M 123 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:28 | 02:05:30.40 | 02:05:30.40 | +00:55:28 (44.2%) | 10:27 | 5.7 (55.3%) | |||
84 | NOJEK Arkadiusz | 5075 | CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 59 | M 125 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:37 | 02:05:49.50 | 02:05:49.50 | +00:55:47 (44.3%) | 10:29 | 5.7 (55.3%) | ||
85 | WIETESKA Łukasz | 5035 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 60 | M 128 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | 02:06:10.70 | 02:06:10.70 | +00:56:08 (44.5%) | 10:30 | 5.7 (55.3%) | ||
86 | OPALUCH Rafał | 5020 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 61 | M 130 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:40 | 02:06:24.45 | 02:06:24.45 | +00:56:22 (44.6%) | 10:32 | 5.7 (55.3%) | ||
87 | USZYŃSKI Adam | 5036 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 26 | M 132 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:03 | 02:06:58.80 | 02:06:58.80 | +00:56:56 (44.8%) | 10:34 | 5.7 (55.3%) | ||
88 | JABŁOŃSKI Bogusław | 5068 | Active Flow | Elite Mężczyzn | 62 | M 141 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:26 | 02:09:18.30 | 02:09:18.30 | +00:59:16 (45.8%) | 10:46 | 5.6 (54.4%) | ||
89 | ROSŁANIEC Piotr | 5136 | Elite Mężczyzn | 63 | M 142 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:16 | 02:09:53.15 | 02:09:53.15 | +00:59:51 (46.1%) | 10:49 | 5.5 (53.4%) | |||
90 | DZIURDA Adam | 5098 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 27 | M 159 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:07 | 02:15:11.40 | 02:15:11.40 | +01:05:09 (48.2%) | 11:15 | 5.3 (51.5%) | ||
91 | ADAMCZYK Paweł | 5114 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 28 | M 163 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:14 | 02:15:16.45 | 02:15:16.45 | +01:05:14 (48.2%) | 11:16 | 5.3 (51.5%) | |||
92 | GOLIŃSKI Szczepan | 5124 | Elite Mężczyzn | 64 | M 165 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:01 | 02:15:24.60 | 02:15:24.60 | +01:05:22 (48.3%) | 11:17 | 5.3 (51.5%) | |||
93 | KARAŚ Karol | 5021 | HardBox Otwock | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 29 | M 171 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:34 | 02:16:48.60 | 02:16:48.60 | +01:06:46 (48.8%) | 11:24 | 5.3 (51.5%) | ||
94 | SŁODKOWSKI Marek | 5085 | HARDCORY | Elite Mężczyzn | 65 | M 174 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:52 | 02:17:27.90 | 02:17:27.90 | +01:07:26 (49.1%) | 11:27 | 5.2 (50.5%) | ||
95 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 5111 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 30 | M 184 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:29 | 02:20:06.90 | 02:20:06.90 | +01:10:05 (50.0%) | 11:40 | 5.1 (49.5%) | ||
96 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Julian | 5099 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 31 | M 193 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:00 | 02:21:51.65 | 02:21:51.65 | +01:11:49 (50.6%) | 11:49 | 5.1 (49.5%) | ||
97 | MISIURA Wiktor | 5093 | OCR SHARKS Okuninka Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 66 | M 207 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:22 | 02:24:37.80 | 02:24:37.80 | +01:14:35 (51.6%) | 12:03 | 5 (48.5%) | ||
98 | GREGOR Adam | 5015 | EY OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 67 | M 210 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:07 | 02:24:56.70 | 02:24:56.70 | +01:14:54 (51.7%) | 12:04 | 5 (48.5%) | ||
99 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Kamil | 5062 | Elite Mężczyzn | 68 | M 213 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:59 | 02:25:20.80 | 02:25:20.80 | +01:15:18 (51.8%) | 12:06 | 5 (48.5%) | |||
100 | LENART Krzysztof | 5069 | Activity Sport Elbląg | Elite Mężczyzn | 69 | M 230 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:59 | 02:27:49.10 | 02:27:49.10 | +01:17:47 (52.6%) | 12:19 | 4.9 (47.6%) | ||
101 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 5126 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 32 | M 237 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:22 | 02:29:04.40 | 02:29:04.40 | +01:19:02 (53.0%) | 12:25 | 4.8 (46.6%) | |||
102 | BERLIŃSKI Marcin | 5115 | Elite Mężczyzn | 70 | M 243 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:43 | 02:29:52.60 | 02:29:52.60 | +01:19:50 (53.3%) | 12:29 | 4.8 (46.6%) | |||
103 | KOSEK Krzysiek | 5102 | Sii Running Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 71 | M 250 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:30 | 02:30:56.85 | 02:30:56.85 | +01:20:54 (53.6%) | 12:34 | 4.8 (46.6%) | ||
104 | BLICHARSKI Michał | 5071 | BeFit24Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 72 | M 267 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:45 | 02:33:58.45 | 02:33:58.45 | +01:23:56 (54.5%) | 12:49 | 4.7 (45.6%) | ||
105 | ZAREMBA Norbert | 5141 | Elite Mężczyzn | 73 | M 276 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:37 | 02:35:54.20 | 02:35:54.20 | +01:25:52 (55.1%) | 12:59 | 4.6 (44.7%) | |||
106 | KOWALEWSKI Filip | 5088 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 74 | M 299 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:15 | 02:38:27.45 | 02:38:27.45 | +01:28:25 (55.8%) | 13:12 | 4.5 (43.7%) | ||
107 | KLASA Aleksander | 5129 | Elite Mężczyzn | 75 | M 308 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:58 | 02:40:34.95 | 02:40:34.95 | +01:30:33 (56.4%) | 13:22 | 4.5 (43.7%) | |||
108 | KOŚCIELNY Jacek | 5130 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 33 | M 321 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:55 | 02:43:13.65 | 02:43:13.65 | +01:33:11 (57.1%) | 13:36 | 4.4 (42.7%) | |||
109 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 5112 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 76 | M 322 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:55 | 02:43:13.75 | 02:43:13.75 | +01:33:11 (57.1%) | 13:36 | 4.4 (42.7%) | ||
110 | MAZGAJSKI Jarosław | 5133 | Elite Mężczyzn | 77 | M 359 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:32 | 02:47:12.40 | 02:47:12.40 | +01:37:10 (58.1%) | 13:56 | 4.3 (41.7%) | |||
111 | GORSIAK Jacek | 5038 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 34 | M 375 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:27 | 02:48:36.95 | 02:48:36.95 | +01:38:35 (58.5%) | 14:03 | 4.3 (41.7%) | ||
112 | KONDEJ Michał | 5172 | Active Flow | Elite Mężczyzn | 78 | M 412 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:44 | 02:52:11.50 | 02:52:11.50 | +01:42:09 (59.3%) | 14:20 | 4.2 (40.8%) | ||
113 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 5107 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 79 | M 423 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:05 | 02:53:36.80 | 02:53:36.80 | +01:43:34 (59.7%) | 14:28 | 4.1 (39.8%) | ||
114 | KUREK Andrzej | 5084 | HardBox Otwock | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 35 | M 461 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:07 | 02:59:30.75 | 02:59:30.75 | +01:49:28 (61.0%) | 14:57 | 4 (38.8%) | ||
115 | JEZIONEK Daniel | 5113 | Wolo team | Elite Mężczyzn | 80 | M 462 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:06 | 02:59:31.60 | 02:59:31.60 | +01:49:29 (61.0%) | 14:57 | 4 (38.8%) | ||
115 | KUCZBORSKI Jacek | 5105 | The WooWs | Elite Mężczyzn | 80 | M 462 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:08 | 02:59:31.60 | 02:59:31.60 | +01:49:29 (61.0%) | 14:57 | 4 (38.8%) | ||
117 | KOŻUSZEK Norbert | 5160 | Elite Mężczyzn | 82 | M 464 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:08 | 02:59:31.70 | 02:59:31.70 | +01:49:29 (61.0%) | 14:57 | 4 (38.8%) | |||
118 | DROZDALSKI Mateusz | 5119 | Elite Mężczyzn | 83 | M 472 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:45 | 03:00:00.55 | 03:00:00.55 | +01:49:58 (61.1%) | 15:00 | 4 (38.8%) | |||
119 | KAWĘCKI Artur | 5096 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | Elite Mężczyzn | 84 | M 482 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:04 | 03:00:25.40 | 03:00:25.40 | +01:50:23 (61.2%) | 15:02 | 4 (38.8%) | ||
120 | RUMIŃSKI Mariusz | 5108 | Voulez-Vous | Elite Mężczyzn | 85 | M 514 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:44 | 03:03:50.10 | 03:03:50.10 | +01:53:48 (61.9%) | 15:19 | 3.9 (37.9%) | ||
121 | ANUSZCZYK Mariusz | 5158 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 36 | M 534 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:23 | 03:08:49.60 | 03:08:49.60 | +01:58:47 (62.9%) | 15:44 | 3.8 (36.9%) |
Total 121 results.