RUNMAGEDDON CLASSIC WARSZAWA
Runmageddon Warszawa
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2021-10-03
Miejsce : Warszawa
Dystans : 12 km
Zgłoszonych : 1112
Wystartowało : 1004
Nie ukończyło : 12
Ukończyło : 992
Na trasie : 10
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuSplit
6km
Czas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1BĄK Daniel 3086Biegun OCR TeamElite Mężczyzn2M 208:1000:00:0000:46:1501:09:13.6501:09:13.65 5:4610,4
2ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz 3102Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn3M 308:1000:00:0000:46:0001:10:35.4501:10:35.45+00:01:215:5210,2
3BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech 3030Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn7M 1008:0000:00:0000:45:2101:13:50.9501:13:50.95+00:04:376:099,8
4BAJON Przemysław 3124WATAHAElite Mężczyzn9M 1408:1000:00:0000:49:1101:14:52.5001:14:52.50+00:05:386:149,6
5MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian 3067WATAHAElite Mężczyzn12M 1808:0000:00:0000:52:4501:16:38.4001:16:38.40+00:07:246:239,4
6JAŃCZUK Przemysław 3185WATAHAElite Mężczyzn14M 2108:0000:00:0000:53:1701:18:24.9001:18:24.90+00:09:116:329,2
7ŚLOTAŁA Karol 3154Elite Mężczyzn18M 2608:1000:00:0000:53:0001:21:43.2001:21:43.20+00:12:296:488,8
8PSUT Kamil 3033Melvit teamElite Mężczyzn27M 3608:0000:00:0000:56:0001:25:24.5501:25:24.55+00:16:107:078,4
9KOSTUCHA Damian 3098Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn31M 4008:1000:00:0000:53:1401:26:21.5501:26:21.55+00:17:077:118,3
10KAZIMIERCZAK Paweł 3064Warriors ŁódźElite Mężczyzn33M 4608:0000:00:0000:58:4501:27:29.7001:27:29.70+00:18:167:178,2
11ANDRZEJEWSKI Jakub 3024Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn34M 4708:0000:00:0000:56:0301:27:29.9501:27:29.95+00:18:167:178,2
12OKNIŃSKI Piotr 3018CF ŁukówElite Mężczyzn36M 5008:0000:00:0000:55:2201:27:52.0001:27:52.00+00:18:387:198,2
13DAMPS Patryk 3002Biegun OCR TeamElite Mężczyzn38M 5208:0000:00:0000:54:1701:28:48.6501:28:48.65+00:19:357:248,1
14GIEMZA Michał 3130Wóda Koks Tajski BoksElite Mężczyzn39M 5608:1000:00:0000:58:3301:30:41.7001:30:41.70+00:21:287:337,9
15SŁADEK Patryk 3020Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn40M 5808:0000:00:0000:51:3501:30:46.2001:30:46.20+00:21:327:337,9
16KARWOWSKI Paweł 3011CF ŁukówElite Mężczyzn43M 6108:0000:00:0000:56:0001:31:07.3001:31:07.30+00:21:537:357,9
17STELLMACH Wojciech 3082Elite Mężczyzn48M 6608:0000:00:0000:57:4001:32:33.4001:32:33.40+00:23:197:427,8
18PASTUSZKA Michał 3076Elite Mężczyzn56M 7908:0000:00:0000:58:4801:35:53.0001:35:53.00+00:26:397:597,5
19LIPIŃSKI Tomasz 3072Elite Mężczyzn57M 8708:0000:00:0000:51:3101:38:01.1001:38:01.10+00:28:478:107,3
20GRZEBUŁA Łukasz 3113OSPRO OCRElite Mężczyzn58M 9108:1000:00:0001:02:5101:38:40.2001:38:40.20+00:29:268:137,3
21FARRUGIA Deyan 3070Elite Mężczyzn61M 9508:0000:00:0001:00:2401:39:08.8501:39:08.85+00:29:558:157,3
22KOTALA Arkadiusz 3148Elite Mężczyzn62M 10008:1000:00:0000:59:5901:40:18.0001:40:18.00+00:31:048:217,2
23SZCZESNY Damian 3004BraveRunnersOCRElite Mężczyzn66M 11308:0000:00:0001:05:3501:43:15.6501:43:15.65+00:34:028:367,0
24KĘSIK Michał 3060SPARTA RUNNERSElite Mężczyzn72M 15308:0000:00:0001:01:0001:49:59.1501:49:59.15+00:40:459:096,5
25WYSOCKI Mateusz 3084Elite Mężczyzn80M 23508:0000:00:0001:08:1701:59:02.3501:59:02.35+00:49:489:556,0
26MURAT Krzysztof 3075Elite Mężczyzn84M 28508:0000:00:0001:14:0402:05:02.3002:05:02.30+00:55:4810:255,8
27KAWĘCKI Artur 3043Popraw koronę i zasuwaj !Elite Mężczyzn93M 51508:0000:00:0001:10:1802:31:27.8502:31:27.85+01:22:1412:374,8
28SZCZEPEK Michał 3037Obstacle Center TeamElite Mężczyzn96M 58208:0000:00:0001:22:5502:37:35.7002:37:35.70+01:28:2213:074,6
29MAJEWSKI Damian 3126Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF)Elite Mężczyzn97M 61408:1000:00:0001:33:4302:41:56.6502:41:56.65+01:32:4313:294,4
30MAZGAJSKI Jarosław 3149Elite Mężczyzn103M 77708:1000:00:0001:17:1303:09:13.8503:09:13.85+02:00:0015:463,8
Niesklasyfikowani
SIEMBIDA Tomasz 3103LIPNI BIEGACZEElite Mężczyzn08:10DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)