RUNMAGEDDON CLASSIC WARSZAWA
Runmageddon Warszawa
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2021-10-03
Miejsce : Warszawa
Dystans : 12 km
Zgłoszonych : 1112
Wystartowało : 1004
Nie ukończyło : 12
Ukończyło : 992
Na trasie : 10
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuSplit
6km
Czas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1JACIÓW Paweł 3066WATAHAElite Mężczyzn1M 108:0000:00:0000:46:5801:07:48.4501:07:48.45 5:3910,6
2KRAWIECKI Mateusz 3052RUNMAGEDDONElite Mężczyzn4M 408:0000:00:0000:46:0401:10:59.9501:10:59.95+00:03:115:5410,1
3SAŁATA Marcin 3053RUNMAGEDDONElite Mężczyzn6M 608:0000:00:0000:48:1301:11:13.9001:11:13.90+00:03:255:5610,1
4STOKOWSKI Dariusz 3054RUNMAGEDDONElite Mężczyzn11M 1608:0000:00:0000:49:2301:15:25.7501:15:25.75+00:07:376:179,5
5JAGODZIŃSKI Karol 3119POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn15M 2208:1000:00:0000:51:5701:19:06.3501:19:06.35+00:11:176:359,1
6OLEŚ Rafał 3189Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn16M 2308:1000:00:0000:49:4801:19:11.4001:19:11.40+00:11:226:359,1
7KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof 3051RUNMAGEDDONElite Mężczyzn17M 2408:0000:00:0000:52:2201:19:13.2001:19:13.20+00:11:246:369,1
8JAKUSZEK Piotr 3096Hell's gym OCR PępowoElite Mężczyzn19M 2808:1000:00:0000:50:3201:22:53.3001:22:53.30+00:15:046:548,7
9GĄSIOROWSKI Karol 3061UNIT37Elite Mężczyzn20M 2908:0000:00:0000:53:3201:23:02.1001:23:02.10+00:15:136:558,7
10BIELICKI Wojciech 3129Wóda Koks Tajski BoksElite Mężczyzn21M 3008:1000:00:0000:54:2001:23:17.5501:23:17.55+00:15:296:568,6
11HANUSIAK Leszek 3100Koniu SquadElite Mężczyzn22M 3108:1000:00:0000:56:0301:24:14.0501:24:14.05+00:16:257:018,5
12MAZUR Damian 3059SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn35M 4908:0000:00:0000:57:0901:27:46.7501:27:46.75+00:19:587:188,2
13MILEWSKI Szymon 3073Elite Mężczyzn42M 6008:0000:00:0000:57:4101:31:06.7001:31:06.70+00:23:187:357,9
14NOGAŃSKI Paweł 3117POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn44M 6208:1000:00:0000:56:5001:31:19.9501:31:19.95+00:23:317:367,9
15SURMACH Andrei 3036Obstacle Center TeamElite Mężczyzn45M 6308:0000:00:0000:57:2001:31:32.3501:31:32.35+00:23:437:377,9
16STROJNY Paweł 3031Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn51M 7208:0000:00:0000:55:1001:34:54.0501:34:54.05+00:27:057:547,6
17RAKOWSKI Przemysław 3104Melvit teamElite Mężczyzn52M 7308:1000:00:0000:57:1101:34:56.8501:34:56.85+00:27:087:547,6
18KOZIOŁ Kamil 3007Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn53M 7408:0000:00:0001:00:2901:35:07.6501:35:07.65+00:27:197:557,6
19NAKREVIC Zbignev 3109OCR Baltic warriorsElite Mężczyzn63M 10108:0000:00:0000:58:2201:40:33.9001:40:33.90+00:32:458:227,2
20MUSIAŁ Krzysztof 3092DZIKA BANDA BIEGOWAElite Mężczyzn64M 11008:1000:00:0000:59:0701:42:41.3001:42:41.30+00:34:528:337,0
21JOCHEMSKI Mikołaj 3142Elite Mężczyzn71M 15108:1000:00:0001:04:1901:49:41.8001:49:41.80+00:41:539:086,6
22SIMON Adam 3186Elite Mężczyzn76M 18108:1000:00:0001:07:1001:53:14.4501:53:14.45+00:45:269:266,4
23KULICA Tomasz 3089Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn86M 30608:1000:00:0001:15:5702:07:51.0502:07:51.05+01:00:0210:395,6
24BAJDAK Adrian 3134Elite Mężczyzn89M 38408:1000:00:0001:21:4202:17:28.7002:17:28.70+01:09:4011:275,2
25SKAKODUB Mykhailo 3152Elite Mężczyzn92M 51108:1000:00:0001:10:5502:31:03.1502:31:03.15+01:23:1412:354,8
26CHMIEL Dominik 3135Elite Mężczyzn102M 65908:1000:00:0001:11:1602:46:51.4002:46:51.40+01:39:0213:544,3
27KAPICA Wojciech 3048POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn104M 80408:0000:00:0001:08:5403:31:24.5503:31:24.55+02:23:3617:373,4
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)