Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-10-03 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1112 |
Wystartowało : | 1004 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 992 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 3052 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:04 | ||
2 | JACIÓW Paweł | 3066 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:58 | ||
3 | SAŁATA Marcin | 3053 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:13 | ||
4 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 3054 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:23 | ||
5 | OLEŚ Rafał | 3189 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:48 | ||
6 | JAKUSZEK Piotr | 3096 | Hell's gym OCR Pępowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:32 | ||
7 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 3119 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:57 | ||
8 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3051 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:22 | ||
9 | GĄSIOROWSKI Karol | 3061 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:32 | ||
10 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 3129 | Wóda Koks Tajski Boks | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:20 | ||
11 | STROJNY Paweł | 3031 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:10 | ||
12 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 3100 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:03 | ||
13 | NOGAŃSKI Paweł | 3117 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:50 | ||
14 | MAZUR Damian | 3059 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:09 | ||
15 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 3104 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:11 | ||
16 | SURMACH Andrei | 3036 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:20 | ||
17 | MILEWSKI Szymon | 3073 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:41 | |||
18 | NAKREVIC Zbignev | 3109 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:22 | ||
19 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 3092 | DZIKA BANDA BIEGOWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:07 | ||
20 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 3007 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:29 | ||
21 | JOCHEMSKI Mikołaj | 3142 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:19 | |||
22 | SIMON Adam | 3186 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:10 | |||
23 | KAPICA Wojciech | 3048 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:54 | ||
24 | SKAKODUB Mykhailo | 3152 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:55 | |||
25 | CHMIEL Dominik | 3135 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:16 | |||
26 | KULICA Tomasz | 3089 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:57 | ||
27 | BAJDAK Adrian | 3134 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:42 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)