Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-02-04 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 709 |
Wystartowało : | 709 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 691 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEČAS Modestas | 2095 | OCR Gargždai | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:21 | ||
2 | JACIÓW Paweł | 2040 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:50 | ||
3 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 2031 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:56 | ||
4 | BOROWSKI Michał | 2049 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:20 | |||
5 | KUPIS Łukasz | 2086 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:45 | ||
6 | VEPŘEK Martin | 2068 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:49 | |||
7 | PSUT Kamil | 2005 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:17 | ||
8 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 2003 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:53 | ||
9 | KŁOS Cezary | 2011 | Drużyna Kitusia Bajdusia | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:36 | ||
10 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz | 2020 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:37 | ||
11 | SKOWRON Bartosz | 2127 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:19 | |||
12 | SYPOSZ Marcin | 2025 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:44 | ||
13 | WITKOWSKI Rafał | 2043 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:37 | ||
14 | PODSIADŁY Paweł | 2004 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:09 | ||
15 | OKOŃ Patryk | 2121 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:26 | |||
16 | SIMON Adam | 2065 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:51 | |||
17 | LECH Mateusz | 2014 | Good Vibes Studio Treningu Katowice Zdrowozyj.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:54 |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)