Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2024-05-26 |
Place : | Warszawa |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 1234 |
Started : | 1175 |
Not finished : | 32 |
Finished : | 1143 |
On the track : | 31 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Seria | Start time | 6km | Net time 12km | Clock time 12km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORYCZKA Mateusz | 5019 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 2 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:34 | 01:10:10.00 | 01:10:10.00 | 5:50 | 10.3 (100%) | |||
2 | BOROWSKI Michał | 5001 | Anonimowy Ancymon | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 6 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:08 | 01:20:18.70 | 01:20:18.70 | +00:10:08 (12.6%) | 6:41 | 9 (87.4%) | ||
3 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | 5022 | Implozja Chełm | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 13 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:11 | 01:25:03.70 | 01:25:03.70 | +00:14:53 (17.5%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (82.5%) | ||
4 | PSUT Kamil | 5010 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 11 | M 14 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:29 | 01:25:34.45 | 01:25:34.45 | +00:15:24 (18.0%) | 7:07 | 8.4 (81.6%) | ||
5 | CHUDZIAK Sebastian | 5046 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Elite Mężczyzn | 15 | M 19 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:29 | 01:27:28.50 | 01:27:28.50 | +00:17:18 (19.8%) | 7:17 | 8.2 (79.6%) | ||
6 | MEISSNER Jan | 5072 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 19 | M 24 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:46 | 01:32:10.90 | 01:32:10.90 | +00:22:00 (23.9%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (75.7%) | ||
7 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 5003 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 20 | M 25 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:38 | 01:32:22.50 | 01:32:22.50 | +00:22:12 (24.0%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (75.7%) | ||
8 | FIGURA Robert | 5054 | Elite Mężczyzn | 21 | M 26 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:03 | 01:33:24.00 | 01:33:24.00 | +00:23:14 (24.9%) | 7:47 | 7.7 (74.8%) | |||
9 | SKOWRON Bartosz | 5048 | Szwagry OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 22 | M 27 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:12 | 01:33:33.40 | 01:33:33.40 | +00:23:23 (25.0%) | 7:47 | 7.7 (74.8%) | ||
10 | KOWALCZYK Daniel | 5056 | Elite Mężczyzn | 25 | M 33 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:34 | 01:35:40.30 | 01:35:40.30 | +00:25:30 (26.7%) | 7:58 | 7.5 (72.8%) | |||
11 | GRUBKAJTYS Henryk | 5125 | Elite Mężczyzn | 31 | M 49 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:39 | 01:44:05.00 | 01:44:05.00 | +00:33:55 (32.6%) | 8:40 | 6.9 (67.0%) | |||
12 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | 5017 | EY OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 36 | M 61 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:50 | 01:49:07.45 | 01:49:07.45 | +00:38:57 (35.7%) | 9:05 | 6.6 (64.1%) | ||
13 | TOKAREK Jan | 5027 | Leśna Drużyna | Elite Mężczyzn | 39 | M 67 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:28 | 01:51:56.45 | 01:51:56.45 | +00:41:46 (37.3%) | 9:19 | 6.4 (62.1%) | ||
14 | GARCZYŃSKI Radosław | 5037 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 40 | M 68 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:36 | 01:52:05.00 | 01:52:05.00 | +00:41:55 (37.4%) | 9:20 | 6.4 (62.1%) | ||
15 | PIETROŃ Łukasz | 5091 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 41 | M 71 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:09 | 01:54:57.35 | 01:54:57.35 | +00:44:47 (39.0%) | 9:34 | 6.3 (61.2%) | ||
16 | POTEMPA Rafał | 5083 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 42 | M 72 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:55 | 01:55:02.75 | 01:55:02.75 | +00:44:52 (39.0%) | 9:35 | 6.3 (61.2%) | ||
17 | POMIANEK Michał | 5135 | Elite Mężczyzn | 47 | M 85 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:19 | 01:58:38.90 | 01:58:38.90 | +00:48:28 (40.9%) | 9:53 | 6.1 (59.2%) | |||
18 | ČEČKAUSKAS Gytis | 5030 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 51 | M 94 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:15 | 01:59:38.10 | 01:59:38.10 | +00:49:28 (41.3%) | 9:58 | 6 (58.3%) | ||
19 | GAWLIKOWSKI Marcin | 5123 | Elite Mężczyzn | 53 | M 102 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:05 | 02:01:51.40 | 02:01:51.40 | +00:51:41 (42.4%) | 10:09 | 5.9 (57.3%) | |||
20 | NESTOROWICZ Grzegorz | 5070 | Activity Sport Elbląg | Elite Mężczyzn | 56 | M 112 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:55 | 02:03:08.95 | 02:03:08.95 | +00:52:58 (43.0%) | 10:15 | 5.8 (56.3%) | ||
21 | ŚRUBAS Adam | 5012 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 57 | M 118 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:30 | 02:04:14.80 | 02:04:14.80 | +00:54:04 (43.5%) | 10:21 | 5.8 (56.3%) | ||
22 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 5004 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 58 | M 120 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:48 | 02:04:49.95 | 02:04:49.95 | +00:54:39 (43.8%) | 10:24 | 5.8 (56.3%) | ||
23 | NOJEK Arkadiusz | 5075 | CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 59 | M 125 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:37 | 02:05:49.50 | 02:05:49.50 | +00:55:39 (44.2%) | 10:29 | 5.7 (55.3%) | ||
24 | WIETESKA Łukasz | 5035 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 60 | M 128 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | 02:06:10.70 | 02:06:10.70 | +00:56:00 (44.4%) | 10:30 | 5.7 (55.3%) | ||
25 | OPALUCH Rafał | 5020 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 61 | M 130 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:40 | 02:06:24.45 | 02:06:24.45 | +00:56:14 (44.5%) | 10:32 | 5.7 (55.3%) | ||
26 | ROSŁANIEC Piotr | 5136 | Elite Mężczyzn | 63 | M 142 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:16 | 02:09:53.15 | 02:09:53.15 | +00:59:43 (46.0%) | 10:49 | 5.5 (53.4%) | |||
27 | LENART Krzysztof | 5069 | Activity Sport Elbląg | Elite Mężczyzn | 69 | M 230 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:59 | 02:27:49.10 | 02:27:49.10 | +01:17:39 (52.5%) | 12:19 | 4.9 (47.6%) | ||
28 | BERLIŃSKI Marcin | 5115 | Elite Mężczyzn | 70 | M 243 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:43 | 02:29:52.60 | 02:29:52.60 | +01:19:42 (53.2%) | 12:29 | 4.8 (46.6%) | |||
29 | KOSEK Krzysiek | 5102 | Sii Running Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 71 | M 250 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:30 | 02:30:56.85 | 02:30:56.85 | +01:20:46 (53.5%) | 12:34 | 4.8 (46.6%) | ||
30 | BLICHARSKI Michał | 5071 | BeFit24Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 72 | M 267 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:45 | 02:33:58.45 | 02:33:58.45 | +01:23:48 (54.4%) | 12:49 | 4.7 (45.6%) | ||
31 | MAZGAJSKI Jarosław | 5133 | Elite Mężczyzn | 77 | M 359 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:32 | 02:47:12.40 | 02:47:12.40 | +01:37:02 (58.0%) | 13:56 | 4.3 (41.7%) | |||
32 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 5107 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 79 | M 423 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:05 | 02:53:36.80 | 02:53:36.80 | +01:43:26 (59.6%) | 14:28 | 4.1 (39.8%) | ||
33 | KOŻUSZEK Norbert | 5160 | Elite Mężczyzn | 82 | M 464 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:08 | 02:59:31.70 | 02:59:31.70 | +01:49:21 (60.9%) | 14:57 | 4 (38.8%) | |||
34 | KAWĘCKI Artur | 5096 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | Elite Mężczyzn | 84 | M 482 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:04 | 03:00:25.40 | 03:00:25.40 | +01:50:15 (61.1%) | 15:02 | 4 (38.8%) |
Total 34 results.