Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-10-03 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1112 |
Wystartowało : | 1004 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 992 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMIECIAK Grzegorz | 3005 | BRYGIERY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:51 | ||
2 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 3006 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:00 | ||
3 | MAJCZYNA Marek | 3015 | CF Łuków | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:12 | ||
4 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 3026 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:43 | ||
5 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 3029 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:56 | ||
6 | MACURA Marek | 3032 | Leniwce z Magnolii | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:04 | ||
7 | TUPACZEWSKI Piotr | 3038 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:59 | ||
8 | BARANAUSKAS Darius | 3184 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:47 | ||
9 | KONARSKI Tomasz | 3049 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:06 | ||
10 | DACIO Mirek | 3042 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:21 | ||
11 | GIZAK Michał | 3057 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:32 | ||
12 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3058 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:02 | ||
13 | KUJAWA Michał | 3071 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:15 | |||
14 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 3077 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:29 | |||
15 | SADOWSKI Cezary | 3078 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:57 | |||
16 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | 3083 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:00 | |||
17 | KORZENNY Wojciech | 3091 | Dwie-dyszki-znizki | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:21 | ||
18 | KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew | 3095 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:47 | ||
19 | KIELISIAK Marek | 3097 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:57 | ||
20 | BUGAJ Mariusz | 3112 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:22 | ||
21 | PONTUS Piotr | 3115 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik | 3121 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:01 | ||
23 | NIEMIEC Adrian | 3123 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:37 | ||
24 | ŚLIWA Krzysztof | 3131 | Wóda Koks Tajski Boks | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:46 | ||
25 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 3132 | WOLA TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:54 | ||
26 | GÓRECKI Łukasz | 3141 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:48 | |||
27 | ŚLEDŹ Rafał | 3153 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:49 | |||
28 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 3116 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:46 | ||
29 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 3122 | SkurczyByki | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:58 | ||
30 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 3009 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:18 | ||
31 | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | 3027 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:57 | ||
32 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 3040 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:46 | ||
33 | PULŠA Artūr | 3041 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:00 | ||
34 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 3074 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:34 | |||
35 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 3088 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:19 | ||
36 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 3120 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:40 | ||
37 | MĘDELEWSKI Paweł | 3127 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:21 | ||
38 | JUDEK Łukasz | 3143 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:07 | |||
39 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 3150 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:43 | |||
40 | KOŚCIELNY Jacek | 3147 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:05 |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)