RUNMAGEDDON CLASSIC WARSZAWA
Runmageddon Warszawa
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2021-10-03
Miejsce : Warszawa
Dystans : 12 km
Zgłoszonych : 1112
Wystartowało : 1004
Nie ukończyło : 12
Ukończyło : 992
Na trasie : 10
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuSplit
6km
Czas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1LIUTKUS Dainius 3040OCR Baltic warriorsElite Mężczyzn5M 508:0000:00:0000:43:4601:11:11.8501:11:11.85 5:5510,1
2BARANAUSKAS Darius 3184OCR Baltic warriorsElite Mężczyzn8M 1208:0000:00:0000:50:4701:14:30.9001:14:30.90+00:03:196:129,7
3CHMIELORZ Józef 3006Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn10M 1508:0000:00:0000:46:0001:15:15.0001:15:15.00+00:04:036:169,6
4JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik 3121RAJSPORT ACTIVEElite Mężczyzn13M 2008:1000:00:0000:51:0101:17:57.9501:17:57.95+00:06:466:299,2
5JUDEK Łukasz 3143Elite Mężczyzn25M 3408:1000:00:0000:54:0701:24:36.1001:24:36.10+00:13:247:038,5
6KĘDZIORA Bogumił 3029Koniu SquadElite Mężczyzn26M 3508:0000:00:0000:52:5601:24:54.9001:24:54.90+00:13:437:048,5
7MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz 3058SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn28M 3708:0000:00:0000:56:0201:25:41.1001:25:41.10+00:14:297:088,4
8BUGAJ Mariusz 3112OSPRO OCRElite Mężczyzn29M 3808:1000:00:0000:56:2201:25:44.3501:25:44.35+00:14:327:088,4
9PULŠA Artūr 3041OCR Baltic warriorsElite Mężczyzn30M 3908:0000:00:0000:51:0001:26:05.5501:26:05.55+00:14:537:108,4
10KONARSKI Tomasz 3049POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn32M 4508:0000:00:0000:55:0601:27:20.0001:27:20.00+00:16:087:168,2
11SKWAREK Tomasz 3009Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn37M 5108:0000:00:0000:56:1801:28:09.3501:28:09.35+00:16:577:208,2
12ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł 3120POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn41M 5908:1000:00:0000:54:4001:31:02.2001:31:02.20+00:19:507:357,9
13KLEWANIEC Jakub 3088Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn46M 6408:1000:00:0000:54:1901:31:36.5501:31:36.55+00:20:247:387,9
14GIZAK Michał 3057SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn47M 6508:0000:00:0000:58:3201:31:36.9501:31:36.95+00:20:257:387,9
15MORAWSKI Grzegorz 3074Elite Mężczyzn49M 6808:0000:00:0001:00:3401:34:31.2501:34:31.25+00:23:197:527,6
16ZIMIŃSKI Paweł 3132WOLA TEAMElite Mężczyzn50M 7108:1000:00:0001:04:5401:34:36.5501:34:36.55+00:23:247:537,6
17KUJAWA Michał 3071Elite Mężczyzn54M 7508:0000:00:0000:59:1501:35:15.3501:35:15.35+00:24:037:567,6
18DACIO Mirek 3042SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn55M 7708:0000:00:0000:53:2101:35:40.1001:35:40.10+00:24:287:587,5
19PONTUS Piotr 3115OSPRO OCRElite Mężczyzn59M 9308:1000:00:0001:38:47.8001:38:47.80+00:27:358:137,3
20KMIECIAK Grzegorz 3005BRYGIERY OCRElite Mężczyzn60M 9408:0000:00:0001:02:5101:39:00.3001:39:00.30+00:27:488:157,3
21PAWŁOWSKI Piotr 3077Elite Mężczyzn65M 11108:0000:00:0000:58:2901:42:59.4501:42:59.45+00:31:478:347,0
22OGIŃSKI Szymon 3150Elite Mężczyzn68M 12308:1000:00:0001:03:4301:45:16.1001:45:16.10+00:34:048:466,8
23ŚLIWA Krzysztof 3131Wóda Koks Tajski BoksElite Mężczyzn69M 12408:1000:00:0001:01:4601:45:20.4001:45:20.40+00:34:088:466,8
24NIEMIEC Adrian 3123UNIT37Elite Mężczyzn70M 14708:1000:00:0000:57:3701:49:23.1501:49:23.15+00:38:119:066,6
25MIERZICKI Marcel 3116POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn73M 15508:1000:00:0001:12:4601:50:07.1501:50:07.15+00:38:559:106,5
26ŚLEDŹ Rafał 3153Elite Mężczyzn75M 17908:1000:00:0001:10:4901:53:10.6501:53:10.65+00:41:589:256,4
27KORZENNY Wojciech 3091Dwie-dyszki-znizkiElite Mężczyzn77M 19108:1000:00:0001:07:2101:54:31.7501:54:31.75+00:43:199:326,3
28MĘDELEWSKI Paweł 3127Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF)Elite Mężczyzn78M 19608:1000:00:0001:13:2101:54:52.1501:54:52.15+00:43:409:346,3
29TUPACZEWSKI Piotr 3038Obstacle Center TeamElite Mężczyzn79M 23308:0000:00:0001:16:5901:58:31.7001:58:31.70+00:47:199:526,1
30GÓRECKI Łukasz 3141Elite Mężczyzn81M 25108:1000:00:0001:15:4802:01:47.0502:01:47.05+00:50:3510:085,9
31SADOWSKI Cezary 3078Elite Mężczyzn82M 27508:0000:00:0001:09:5702:04:12.9502:04:12.95+00:53:0110:215,8
32SZYMAŃSKI Cezary 3083Elite Mężczyzn83M 28108:0000:00:0001:10:0002:04:53.1502:04:53.15+00:53:4110:245,8
33MAJCZYNA Marek 3015CF ŁukówElite Mężczyzn85M 28708:0000:00:0000:55:1202:05:13.0502:05:13.05+00:54:0110:265,8
34KIELISIAK Marek 3097Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn87M 32608:1000:00:0000:59:5702:10:34.8502:10:34.85+00:59:2310:525,5
35KOZAK Arkadiusz 3122SkurczyBykiElite Mężczyzn88M 36308:1000:00:0001:07:5802:14:49.1502:14:49.15+01:03:3711:145,3
36MACURA Marek 3032Leniwce z MagnoliiElite Mężczyzn90M 42808:0000:00:0001:23:0402:22:25.2502:22:25.25+01:11:1311:525,1
37KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew 3095GRUBIORZE LOTAJOMElite Mężczyzn98M 62208:1000:00:0001:10:4702:42:36.7002:42:36.70+01:31:2413:334,4
38CZECHOWSKI Konrad 3026Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn99M 64308:0000:00:0001:10:4302:45:25.3002:45:25.30+01:34:1313:474,4
39MALISZEWSKI Jakub 3027Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn101M 65808:0000:00:0001:06:5702:46:31.6002:46:31.60+01:35:1913:524,3
40KOŚCIELNY Jacek 3147Elite Mężczyzn105M 81008:1000:00:0001:07:0503:57:54.7503:57:54.75+02:46:4219:493,0
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)