Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2023-02-04 |
Place : | Modlin |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 709 |
Started : | 709 |
Not finished : | 18 |
Finished : | 691 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 2022 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:09 | ||
2 | SELIANIN Dmytro | 2035 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:56 | ||
3 | SAŁATA Marcin | 2032 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:00 | ||
4 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 2042 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:25 | ||
5 | OBSZYNSKI Marcin | 2064 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:53 | |||
6 | SZCZERBO Walerij | 2093 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:25 | ||
7 | KUBRYCHT Michal | 2059 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:36 | |||
8 | VERTELKA Titas | 2131 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:29 | |||
9 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2030 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:11 | ||
10 | PAWLIKOWSKI Piotrek | 2045 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:36 | ||
11 | CEREMUGA Robert | 2001 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:21 | ||
12 | DOBROWOLSKI Piotr | 2051 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:38 | |||
13 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 2048 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | |||
14 | MACHURA Marcin | 48 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:03:57 | 00:40:00 | ||
15 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 2039 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:37 | ||
16 | ŁUSZCZYNA Robert | 2080 | EY OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:38 | ||
17 | WITEK Tobiasz | 2098 | Studio GTS KATOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:18 | ||
18 | STANOCH Jarek | 2081 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:52 | ||
19 | KOLASIŃSKI Jakub | 2010 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:14 | ||
20 | TARGOWSKI Michał | 2100 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:04 | ||
21 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 2088 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:34 | ||
22 | GOŁASZEWSKI Jacek | 2052 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:38 | |||
23 | KUZARA Rafał | 2037 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:19 |
Total 23 results.