RUNMAGEDDON CLASSIC WARSZAWA
Runmageddon Warszawa
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2021-10-03
Miejsce : Warszawa
Dystans : 12 km
Zgłoszonych : 1112
Wystartowało : 1004
Nie ukończyło : 12
Ukończyło : 992
Na trasie : 10
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuSplit
6km
Czas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1PISKAŁA Daniel 3050POWER TRAININGElite Masters Mężczyzn1M 1108:0000:00:0000:48:3401:13:54.0001:13:54.00 6:099,7
2KVEDARAVIČUS Ričards 3039OCR Baltic warriorsElite Masters Mężczyzn2M 1308:0000:00:0000:48:1501:14:45.7501:14:45.75+00:00:516:139,6
3PODGORSKI Marek 3188RUNMAGEDDONElite Masters Mężczyzn3M 1708:0000:00:0000:50:3701:16:13.7501:16:13.75+00:02:196:219,4
4DUDA Grzegorz 3138Best BeastsElite Masters Mężczyzn4M 1908:1000:00:0000:49:3101:17:08.6001:17:08.60+00:03:146:259,3
5KUBIESA Jakub 3008Carbon Silesia SportElite Masters Mężczyzn5M 4108:0000:00:0000:54:3701:26:58.5501:26:58.55+00:13:047:148,3
6JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir 3001Bestie OCR LegionowoElite Masters Mężczyzn6M 4208:0000:00:0000:57:0401:27:08.5001:27:08.50+00:13:147:158,3
7DROGOSZ Damian 3087Carbon Silesia SportElite Masters Mężczyzn8M 4408:1000:00:0000:54:4101:27:18.2501:27:18.25+00:13:247:168,2
8TUTAJ Jakub 3062UNIT37Elite Masters Mężczyzn11M 7608:0000:00:0001:00:1401:35:16.6001:35:16.60+00:21:227:567,6
9CHROST Andrzej 3137Elite Masters Mężczyzn12M 8808:1000:00:0001:05:2401:38:06.2501:38:06.25+00:24:128:107,3
10KARBOWSKI Sławomir 3144Elite Masters Mężczyzn14M 10808:1000:00:0001:03:3301:42:15.4501:42:15.45+00:28:218:317,0
11CHOJECKI Arkadiusz 3136Elite Masters Mężczyzn15M 11908:1000:00:0001:00:3901:44:44.3001:44:44.30+00:30:508:436,9
12GÓRNIAK Robert 3093Ex TeamElite Masters Mężczyzn16M 12808:1000:00:0001:06:4601:45:48.3001:45:48.30+00:31:548:496,8
13CZARNECKI Jakub 3025Husaria Race Team Elite Masters Mężczyzn18M 15608:0000:00:0001:05:4601:50:14.2501:50:14.25+00:36:209:116,5
14BUDZYŃSKI Adam 3063United RunnersElite Mężczyzn74M 16608:0000:00:0001:13:3901:51:00.1501:51:00.15+00:37:069:156,5
15MAJCZYNA Marcin 3014CF ŁukówElite Masters Mężczyzn19M 16708:0000:00:0001:08:1401:51:10.1501:51:10.15+00:37:169:156,5
16OLECH Grzegorz 3101Lemon TeamElite Masters Mężczyzn20M 18308:1000:00:0001:11:2001:53:22.8501:53:22.85+00:39:289:266,4
17KOZŁOWSKI Marcin 3023Green GoblinsElite Masters Mężczyzn21M 19408:0000:00:0001:04:1701:54:42.4001:54:42.40+00:40:489:336,3
18OCHNIO Andrzej 3017CF ŁukówElite Masters Mężczyzn22M 23008:0000:00:0001:06:4201:58:18.8001:58:18.80+00:44:249:516,1
19GRALEC Dariusz 3099I NEVER TURN BACKElite Masters Mężczyzn23M 23208:1000:00:0001:17:4201:58:30.7501:58:30.75+00:44:369:526,1
20WEJKNIS Krzysztof 3111OCRSPORTGRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNIS Elite Masters Mężczyzn25M 28508:1000:00:0001:16:2602:05:02.3002:05:02.30+00:51:0810:255,8
21MUSIATOWICZ Jaroslaw 3016CF ŁukówElite Masters Mężczyzn26M 30408:0000:00:0001:07:2702:07:19.3002:07:19.30+00:53:2510:365,7
22SCHUBERT Tomasz 3079Elite Masters Mężczyzn27M 42908:0000:00:0001:23:0002:22:26.0002:22:26.00+01:08:3211:525,1
23DZIURLA Krzysiek 3139Elite Masters Mężczyzn28M 57408:1000:00:0001:02:1302:36:46.1002:36:46.10+01:22:5213:034,6
24KATINAS Andrius 3145Elite Masters Mężczyzn30M 65208:0000:00:0001:05:5602:46:06.5002:46:06.50+01:32:1213:504,3
25STACHURSKI Bartosz 3155Elite Masters Mężczyzn31M 68608:1000:00:0001:07:0602:50:33.0002:50:33.00+01:36:3914:124,2
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)