Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-02-04 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 709 |
Wystartowało : | 709 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 691 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PULSA Artur | 2092 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:50 | ||
2 | ANTANAVICIUS Jurij | 2091 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:59 | ||
3 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 2046 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:17 | ||
4 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 2034 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:52 | ||
5 | KASTROU Aliaksandr | 2112 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:42 | |||
6 | KANIECKI Paweł | 2044 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:25 | ||
7 | KRYSZTOFIAK Damian | 2099 | United Runners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:05 | ||
8 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2063 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:35 | |||
9 | CHOJECKI Arkadiusz | 2050 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:27 | |||
10 | ZWIERZYNSKI Marek | 2070 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:27 | |||
11 | OTWINOWSKI Maciej | 2015 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:53 | ||
12 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 2009 | CrossFox OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:55 | ||
13 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 2079 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:12 | ||
14 | TAŃSKI Michał | 2067 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:04 |
Znaleziono 14 wynik(ów)