Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1286 |
Wystartowało : | 1157 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1143 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MONTVILĖ Sandra | 4142 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | DNF | 00:36:45 DNF | |||
2 | RYŚ - HANUSIAK Marzena | 4137 | Koniu Squad | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:12 | ||
3 | NAPIERAJ Katarzyna | 4132 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:07 | ||
4 | ROSA Jolanta | 4133 | CF Łuków | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:22 | ||
5 | SKRZYPEK Paulina | 4365 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:59 | |||
6 | MIROSZ Michalina | 4788 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:28 | |||
7 | MARCHEWKA Monika | 4449 | Srogie piguły | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:46 | ||
8 | DYZMA Irmina | 4805 | „To siedzi w głowie" | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:56 | ||
9 | MŁYNARCZAK Karolina | 4808 | „To siedzi w głowie” | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:03 | ||
10 | TARCZYŃSKA Marta | 5205 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:50 | |||
11 | FETISOVA Katia | 4196 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:11 | |||
12 | REPELEWSKA Krista | 4995 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:16 | |||
13 | KWIATKOWSKA Daria | 4291 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:22 | ||
14 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 4135 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:25 | ||
15 | ZHOLOB Anzhelika | 4143 | Oranzh Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:53 | ||
16 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 4140 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:54 | ||
17 | RZONSIK Katarzyna | 4342 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:52 | ||
18 | IWANICKA Jolanta | 4474 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:11 | |||
19 | TYŃSKA Martyna | 4746 | Vecinos de cerveza | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:33 | ||
20 | ANTONIEWICZ Agnieszka | 4348 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:28 | |||
21 | MAJ Dominika | 4273 | TEAMBALONA | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:32 | ||
22 | MAJ Kamila | 4274 | TEAMBALONA | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:32 | ||
23 | PORĘBSKA Katarzyna | 4713 | BaywatchOCR | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:02 | ||
24 | BUCZAK Anna | 4832 | Śledzie | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:02 | ||
25 | GREC Klaudia | 4149 | United Runners | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:05 | ||
26 | TKACZYK Aneta | 4447 | Śle-DZIKI | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:24 | ||
27 | BĄK Anna | 4445 | Śle-DZIKI | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:27 | ||
28 | PIKALA BEDUS Anna | 4427 | DZIKI | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:31 | ||
29 | MAKAREVSKA Oleksandra | 4275 | TEAMBALONA | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:51 | ||
30 | KRZYSTEK Iga | 4976 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:00 | |||
31 | WIŚNIEWSKA Arleta | 4344 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:01 | ||
32 | MISZCZAK Elżbieta | 4278 | TEAMBALONA | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:07 | ||
33 | DURMA Anna | 4570 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:13 | |||
34 | AMBROZIAK Katarzyna | 4672 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:17 | |||
35 | DOS SANTOS TRINDADE Kamila | 5041 | CrossFox OCR | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:17 | ||
36 | CIĄGŁO Danuta | 5164 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:21 | |||
37 | JELEŃ Monika | 4967 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:41 | |||
38 | RUBAJ Patrycja | 4996 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:04 | |||
39 | STAŃCZUK Kamila | 4916 | Bestry Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:13 | ||
40 | BESSER Olga | 4842 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:15 | |||
41 | BUTRUK Luiza | 4750 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:16 | |||
42 | KILIAN Marta | 4911 | Bestry Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:19 | ||
43 | BALUKIEWICZ Anna | 4345 | TARCHOTERROR | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:22 | ||
44 | GVG Karolina | 5153 | Super Kitku | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:26 | ||
45 | MATWIEJCZYK Daria | 4913 | Bestry Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:29 | ||
46 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | 4334 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:39 | ||
47 | WYSOCKA Magdalena | 5107 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:40 | |||
48 | PUCHALSKA Klaudia | 4286 | TEAMBALONA | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:48 | ||
49 | WAŚ Beata | 4289 | TEAMBALONA | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:50 | ||
50 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 4139 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:04 | ||
51 | KULAWCZUK Malgorzata | 5181 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:05 | |||
52 | BOŻEK Dominika | 4460 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:34 | |||
53 | SADOWSKA Martyna | 5230 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:47 | |||
54 | ZASTAWNA Aneta | 4247 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:00 | |||
55 | OLSZANKA Aneta | 4281 | TEAMBALONA | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:02 | ||
56 | GRZELA Urszula | 4682 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:12 | |||
57 | BIELECKA Katarzyna | 5051 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:18 | |||
58 | CHOMICKA Renata | 4151 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:21 | |||
59 | KALINOWSKA Małgorzata | 4560 | United Runners | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:39 | ||
60 | JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia | 4765 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:02 | |||
61 | KOWALCZYK Joanna | 5180 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:31 | |||
62 | MAŁEK-MARCZUK Hanna | 4455 | United Runners | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:07 | ||
63 | SZYMCZYK Joanna | 4526 | C&F Running Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:10 | ||
64 | HYRA Katarzyna | 4966 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:16 | |||
65 | SABITOV Nadia | 4308 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:16 | |||
66 | IALI Nataliia | 5246 | Eteria | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:33 | ||
67 | Дария | 4815 | Eteria | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:34 | ||
68 | DEPTA Kasia | 4959 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:37 | |||
69 | PIETRAS Anna | 5089 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:43 | |||
70 | POPOWSKA Basia | 5134 | FIT PODZIEMIE | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:54 | ||
71 | CZUBER Emilia | 4370 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:57 | ||
72 | IWANOWSKA Sylwia | 4205 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:04 | |||
73 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | 5202 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:05 | |||
74 | SEROCKA Basia | 4716 | CSS SZAFA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:05 | ||
75 | SZYMAŃSKA Dorota | 5137 | FIT PODZIEMIE | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:11 | ||
76 | MAC Magdalena | 5133 | FIT PODZIEMIE | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:29 | ||
77 | KROMER-SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | 5132 | FIT PODZIEMIE | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:30 | ||
78 | SMOLARCZYK Kasia | 4366 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:32 | |||
79 | KIESZEK Agnieszka | 5131 | FIT PODZIEMIE | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:39 | ||
80 | PRZYBOROWSKA Bożena | 4697 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:44 | |||
81 | WILCZYŃSKA Agata | 4186 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:00 | ||
82 | RUDNICKA Anna | 4231 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:06 | |||
83 | BACHURA Malwina | 4190 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:10 | |||
84 | MARKOWSKA Monika | 4625 | #teamFURIA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:12 | ||
85 | MIERZEJEWSKA Magdalena | 4626 | #teamFURIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:12 | ||
86 | PROSIŃSKA Magda | 4629 | #teamFURIA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:14 | ||
87 | WRÓBLEWSKA Anna | 4635 | #teamFURIA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:14 | ||
88 | SACZUK Magda | 4555 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:23 | ||
89 | KUCISZ Martyna | 4622 | #teamFURIA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:26 | ||
90 | BARAN Paulina | 4144 | OSPRO OCR | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:41 | ||
91 | ADAMKIEWICZ Natalia | 4138 | Ninja Elements | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:48 | ||
92 | LANGER Marta | 4152 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:49 | |||
93 | WISZOWATA Marta | 4634 | #teamFURIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:03 | ||
94 | SZLACHTA Karolina | 5100 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:06 | |||
95 | ŚMIGIELSKA Jagoda | 4532 | EY OCR Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:24 | ||
96 | PIATNYTSKA Oleksandra | 4530 | EY OCR Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:25 | ||
97 | WINIAREK Agnieszka | 4421 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:40 | |||
98 | KOWALSKA Monika | 4392 | STC | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:55 | ||
99 | KOWALSKA Maja | 4391 | STC | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:57 | ||
100 | KOZŁOWSKA Paulina | 4580 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:03 | |||
101 | MICHOŃ Natalia | 4593 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:10 | |||
102 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 4263 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:21 | ||
103 | FORNAL Karolina | 4758 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:59 | |||
104 | WARSICKA Daria | 4610 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:00 | |||
105 | BRZUZY- JĘDRZEJCZYK Ewa | 4845 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:03 | |||
106 | SARYUSZ-SZARSKA Jola | 4232 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:05 | |||
107 | RUTKOWSKA Aleksandra | 5198 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:14 | |||
108 | KIERZKOWSKA Ilona | 5178 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:15 | |||
109 | KOKOTEK Alicja | 4662 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:34 | ||
110 | WILCZYŃSKA Dorota | 4653 | Lacroix Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:36 | ||
111 | SADOWSKA Katarzyna | 4541 | Japońscy wojownicy | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:38 | ||
112 | JEZIORSKA Izabela | 4538 | Japońscy wojownicy | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:40 | ||
113 | ZIEMBA Katarzyna | 5237 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:50 | |||
114 | NOWAKOWSKA Natalia | 5084 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:59 | |||
115 | KONOPLICKA Stella | 5034 | BSC System Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:04 | ||
116 | MROZIEWICZ Aleksandra | 4552 | Sii Running Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:13 | ||
117 | ZNÓJ Agata | 4930 | DO RSZ | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:19 | ||
118 | KROCZAK Marta | 4406 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:46 | |||
119 | KELLER Izabela | 4481 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:50 | |||
120 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | 4646 | GTB | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:07 | ||
121 | SZCZESIAK Anna | 4825 | Karton team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:08 | ||
122 | BĄK Agnieszka | 4293 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:11 | |||
123 | ŁUKASIK Marta | 5225 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:06 | |||
124 | GWIZDALSKA Marta | 5275 | MOVE. TEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:07 | ||
125 | KRÓLAK Klaudyna | 4215 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:09 | |||
126 | MORAWSKA Katarzyna | 5253 | MOVE. Fuck the PESEL | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:09 | ||
127 | SROKA Monika | 5254 | Fuck the PESEL | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:15 | ||
128 | ZBRZYZNA Katarzyna | 4612 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:19 | |||
129 | NAPORA Joanna | 4517 | #zginiemy | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:42 | ||
130 | MARSZOLIK Angela | 4340 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:01 | ||
131 | OPASIŃSKA Martyna | 4185 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:01 | ||
132 | BOMBOR Antonina | 4336 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:01 | ||
133 | JAKUBIK Patrycja | 4685 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:01 | |||
134 | ĶAMRAD Żaneta | 4578 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:02 | |||
135 | PIERWOŁA Elżbieta | 5087 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:02 | |||
136 | GACEK Aleksandra | 4199 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:07 | |||
137 | LEWICKA Katarzyna | 4516 | #zginiemy | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:11 | ||
138 | KWIATKOWSKA Paulina | 4689 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:12 | |||
139 | NOWAK Natalia | 4548 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:19 | ||
140 | CHMURA-SKERCZYŃSKA Natalia | 4938 | EXTREME WAYS | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:27 | ||
141 | KWIATKOWSKA Ewa | 4386 | SensoWarsztat | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:28 | ||
142 | SYGOCKA Katarzyna | 5270 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:01 | |||
143 | WISIŃSKA-JAROSZEWICZ Aleksandra | 4389 | SensoWarsztat | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:08 | ||
144 | POLAK Angelika | 4501 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:27 | |||
145 | CZAJKOWSK Patrycja | 4954 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:27 | |||
146 | TUORA-SZOST Dominika | 4510 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:10 | |||
147 | DYL Żaneta | 4467 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:11 | |||
148 | SZAFRAŃSKA Oliwia | 5285 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:11 | |||
149 | MACIASZEK Paulina | 4710 | 40+ | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:19 | ||
150 | SZERSZUNOWICZ Sandra | 4917 | Bestry Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:37 | ||
151 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Monika | 4897 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:49 | |||
152 | MICHALSKA Nikola | 4222 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:57 | |||
153 | SKAŁOŃ Sylwia | 5092 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:57 | |||
154 | BERGMANN Karina | 4518 | Activity Sport Elbląg | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:57 | ||
155 | KARPIŃSKA Marzena | 4519 | Activity Sport Elbląg | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:00 | ||
156 | PIETROW Aleksandra | 4283 | TEAMBALONA | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:01 | ||
157 | JOCHEMCZAK Iwona | 4908 | Bestry Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:01 | ||
158 | WALICKA Ania | 4918 | Bestry Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:13 | ||
159 | WICHER NOWICKA Mira | 5222 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:19 | |||
160 | SAHATELYAN Hasmik | 4915 | Bestry Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:41 | ||
161 | DULĘBA Natalia | 4960 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:48 | |||
162 | BEDNARCZYK Edyta | 5256 | Drużyna Białego Niedźwiedzia | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:35 | ||
163 | FIKUS Anna | 5276 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:50 | |||
164 | GOŚCINIAK Beata | 4200 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:01 | |||
165 | BUDEK Weronika | 4192 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:02 | |||
166 | TEPPER-BARTKOWSKA Natalia | 5009 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:08 | |||
167 | KUROWSKA Edyta | 4218 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:28 | |||
168 | BAŃKOWSKA Alicja | 4562 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:38 | |||
169 | ŚCIBEK Joanna | 5039 | CrossBox OKA | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:39 | ||
170 | MACIAK Sylwia | 5038 | CrossBox OKA | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:49 | ||
171 | REGUŁA Ania | 4601 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:53 | |||
172 | KAMIŃSKA Natalia | 4577 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:55 | |||
173 | SKWARSKA Angelika | 5001 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:39 | |||
174 | PORWAT Sabina | 4884 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:40 | |||
175 | WINIARSKA Marcelina | 5266 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:55 | |||
176 | MAŚLEJ Monika | 4657 | Pierwiastki z ciastka | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:37 | ||
177 | JAWORSKA Marta | 4768 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:38 | |||
178 | DOLIŃSKA Joanna | 4676 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:40 | |||
179 | GRABOWSKA-TOFEL Sara | 4402 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:04 | |||
180 | MINCEWICZ Katarzyna | 4496 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:24 | |||
181 | SUCHAR Sara | 5244 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:27 | |||
182 | ŻMIGRODZKA Małgorzata | 5024 | BeerForceOne | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:22 | ||
183 | BANDYK Izabela | 4258 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:26 | ||
184 | BIŃKOWSKA Magda | 5162 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:26 | |||
185 | WOJDAT Natalia | 5213 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:26 | |||
186 | MIROTA Dominika | 5022 | BeerForceOne | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:45 | ||
187 | CIEŚLEWICZ Maria | 5165 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:42 | |||
188 | JABLONSKA Aleksandra | 5173 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:45 | |||
189 | HOŁOWACZ-PYT Weronika | 4203 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:55 | |||
190 | SADKOWSKA Anna | 4180 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:07 | ||
191 | MACIEJEWSKA Natalia | 4179 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:09 | ||
192 | LESZCZYNSKA Aneta | 4545 | Niebezpiecznie uśmiechnięci | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:18 | ||
193 | BIELECKA Karolina | 4543 | Niebezpiecznie uśmiechnięci | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:23 | ||
194 | GODZINA Agnieszka | 4473 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:38 | |||
195 | BODASIŃSKA Marta | 4659 | Platinum | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:50 | ||
196 | ŚWIERKO Monika | 4661 | Platinum Dental Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:51 | ||
197 | ZAVATSKA Milena | 4933 | ESN-EYE | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:53 | ||
198 | OŁDAK Natalia | 4829 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:00 | ||
199 | RATAJCZAK Agata | 4830 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:06 | ||
200 | DI FOLCO Veronica | 4835 | TI Health Club | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:24 | ||
201 | JELENIEWSKA Magdalena | 4836 | TI Health Club | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:48 | ||
202 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | 4837 | TI Health Club | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:21 | ||
203 | CHABROWSKA Joanna | 4173 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:04 | ||
204 | JAWORSKA Anna | 4174 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:56 | ||
205 | JURKOWSKA Barbara | 4968 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:35 | |||
206 | WYSOCKA Aleksandra | 4170 | KSW VATAHA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:10 | ||
207 | RZECZYCKA Beata | 4997 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:24 | |||
208 | PIASECZNA Sylwia | 4988 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:25 | |||
209 | KUMANOWICZ Magdalena | 4359 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:20 | |||
210 | ŻYŚKO Marta | 4141 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:28 | ||
211 | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 4153 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:35 | |||
212 | ŁOPATKIEWICZ Anna | 4166 | FitPark Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
213 | GÓRNIAK Katarzyna | 4854 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
214 | ŁUCZAK Katarzyna | 4871 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
DNC | MICHALSKA Małgorzata | 4875 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
216 | CECH-CUBER Patrycja | 5120 | CityFit Fighters | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 216 wynik(ów)