Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Budziszów |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1588 |
Wystartowało : | 1486 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1472 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 3065 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:38 | ||
2 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 3145 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:49 | ||
3 | WOJTYSZYN Wojciech | 3044 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:51 | ||
4 | KAŁUŻNY Adam | 3083 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:41 | ||
5 | JACIÓW Paweł | 3093 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:53 | ||
6 | WÓJCIK Adam | 3043 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:54 | ||
7 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 3010 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:56 | ||
8 | KALINOWSKI Krystian | 3177 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:38 | |||
9 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 3264 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:41 | ||
10 | SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz | 3086 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:47 | ||
11 | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 3002 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:00 | ||
12 | IDCZAK Piotr | 3031 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:02 | ||
13 | DOMINEK Grzegorz | 3045 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:05 | ||
14 | RYBAK Dawid | 3052 | K.S. CROSS SPORT Wodzisław Śląski | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:06 | ||
15 | WITKOWSKI Kuba | 3105 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:30 | |||
16 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 3021 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:33 | ||
17 | KMIEĆ Adam | 3016 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:56 | ||
18 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 3039 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:03 | ||
19 | GAGON Denis | 3027 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:07 | ||
20 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 3040 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:22 | ||
21 | BANDURKA Viktor | 3074 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:39 | ||
22 | GŁYK Łukasz | 3012 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:41 | ||
23 | MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian | 3094 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:54 | ||
24 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3084 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:13 | ||
25 | KMIECIAK Jakub | 3034 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:14 | ||
26 | PASON Tomasz | 3041 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:18 | ||
27 | WIENDLOCHA Paweł | 3088 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:23 | ||
28 | ŻUREK Michał | 3068 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:41 | ||
29 | NOWICKI Marcin | 3102 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:44 | ||
30 | KULAGA Peter | 3037 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:09 | ||
31 | DROGOSZ Damian | 3011 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | ||
32 | JESKA Tomasz | 3032 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:40 | ||
33 | DENYSIUK Marek | 3092 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:41 | ||
34 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 3004 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:46 | ||
35 | SŁADEK Patryk | 3042 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:50 | ||
36 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 3076 | SkurczyByki | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:53 | ||
37 | RESPONDEK Leszek | 3056 | Klono Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:53 | ||
38 | GIZAK Michał | 3081 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:12 | ||
39 | MAŁECKI Adam | 3018 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:33 | ||
40 | SITKO Marcin | 3019 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:37 | ||
41 | PIELATOWSKI Adam | 3036 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:39 | ||
42 | PABIN Paweł | 3099 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:10 | ||
43 | SIDORCZUK Rafał | 3075 | Siem City | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:25 | ||
44 | LEPIARZ Michał | 3060 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:46 | ||
45 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 3050 | Hell's gym OCR Pępowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:14 | ||
46 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 3062 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:21 | ||
47 | KOZŁOWSKI Adam | 3017 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:24 | ||
48 | ZGUTKA Tomasz | 3106 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:26 | |||
49 | NABAGŁO Marcin | 3058 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:33 | ||
50 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 3059 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:56 | ||
51 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | 3079 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:06 | ||
52 | ANOWSKI Adrian | 3063 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:24 | ||
53 | GONSIOR Krzysztof | 3082 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:32 | ||
54 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 3022 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:53 | ||
55 | KOBIAŁKA Łukasz | 3008 | CAPOTEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:57 | ||
56 | ŁĄCKI Wojciech | 3103 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:00 | |||
57 | WYLĘŻEK Mateusz | 3023 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:05 | ||
58 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 3101 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:19 | ||
59 | DOMAN Łukasz | 3080 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:39 | ||
60 | HABRASZKA Mateusz | 3054 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:15 | ||
61 | BUGAŃSKI Damian | 3009 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:17 | ||
62 | PIEŁA Szymon | 3085 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:22 | ||
63 | ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 3047 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:23 | ||
64 | ZYCH Zbyszek | 3024 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:42 | ||
65 | BĘBENEK Wojciech | 3077 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:45 | ||
66 | CZAJA Piotr | 3026 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:01 | ||
67 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 3057 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:44 | ||
68 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | 3097 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:35 | ||
69 | SIENKIEL Bartłomiej | 3100 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:36 | ||
70 | TARGOWSKI Michał | 3038 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:52 | ||
71 | BARZOWSKI Kamil | 3007 | BraveRunnersOCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:58 | ||
72 | SZCZESNY Damian | 3006 | BraveRunners OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:25 | ||
73 | SCHMIDT Paweł | 3003 | BeFit24Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:29 | ||
74 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 3070 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:48 | ||
75 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Szymon | 3078 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:57 | ||
76 | ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof | 3072 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:01 | ||
77 | PRZECHRZTA Jacek | 3055 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:11 | ||
78 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | 3035 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:23 | ||
79 | JASKÓLSKI Piotr | 3014 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:47 | ||
80 | JASKÓLSKI Szymon | 3015 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:49 | ||
81 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 3071 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:46 | ||
82 | SŁODKOWSKI Marek | 3049 | HARDCORY | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:19 | ||
83 | KOSMOWSKI Łukasz | 3069 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:35 | ||
84 | HERÓD Rafał | 3066 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:03 | ||
85 | KORZENIOWSKI Mateusz | 3067 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:03 | ||
86 | KORNAS Szymon | 3046 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:22 | ||
87 | SMOŁKA Mariusz | 3087 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:23 | ||
88 | PAWLAK Sebastian | 3104 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | |||
89 | ŁUKASZCZYKIEWICZ Andrzej | 3073 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:10 | ||
90 | AUGUSTYNIAK Kamil | 3090 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:36 | ||
91 | TOMCZAK Marcin | 3096 | Wataha | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:16 | ||
92 | DITRICH Adrian | 3025 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:44 | ||
93 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 3061 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:52 | ||
94 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz | 3064 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:59 | ||
95 | HADRIAN Szymon | 3013 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:22 | ||
96 | KORBAL Zbigniew | 3030 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:29 | ||
97 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 3005 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:51 | ||
98 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 3089 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:22 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DNC | SKWAREK Tomasz | 3020 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | SZMYCIŃSKI Wojciech | 3048 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 100 wynik(ów)