Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Budziszów |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1588 |
Wystartowało : | 1486 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1472 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WTOREK-BUGAŃSKA Ilona | 3227 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:35 | ||
2 | PIETRAS Mariola | 3225 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:30 | ||
3 | WIELGAT-KOJDECKA Magdalena | 3226 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:05 | ||
4 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 3235 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:07 | ||
5 | PIŁAT Renata | 3242 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:59 | ||
6 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Marta | 3243 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:54 | ||
7 | JAROSZ Agnieszka | 3248 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:22 | ||
8 | JÓŹWIAK Dominika | 3254 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:22 | ||
9 | JARZĄBEK Victoria | 3220 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:30 | ||
10 | LEISZNER Izabela | 3221 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:04 | ||
11 | NAPIERAJ Katarzyna | 3223 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:54 | ||
12 | NITECKA Marta | 3224 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:44 | ||
13 | ZAGRODZKA Magdalena | 3228 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:57 | ||
14 | HANDZLIK Agnieszka | 3230 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:43 | ||
15 | STACHOWICZ Monika | 3231 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:00 | ||
16 | OŹMINKOWSKA Aleksandra | 3232 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:33 | ||
17 | NIESŁONY Dominika | 3233 | Ex Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:04 | ||
18 | WOŁCZEK Paulina | 3234 | Ex Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:09 | ||
19 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | 3237 | Klono Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:03 | ||
20 | STALMACH Justyna | 3238 | Klono Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:04 | ||
21 | RYŚ Marzena | 3239 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:49 | ||
22 | BARAN Paulina | 3240 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:58 | ||
23 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 3244 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:49 | ||
24 | MONTVILĖ Sandra | 3245 | OCR Baltic warriors | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:03 | ||
25 | MACIUSZEK Julia | 3246 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:44 | ||
26 | SITKO Krystyna | 3249 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:00 | ||
27 | LASZCZYK Julia | 3250 | Szturm | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:42 | ||
28 | LOWE Kinga | 3251 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:01 | ||
29 | NOWAK Paulina | 3253 | UNIT37 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:32 | ||
30 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | 3255 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:55 | ||
31 | BERNACKA Katarzyna | 3258 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:56 | ||
32 | KONIECZNA Żaneta | 3260 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:13 | |||
33 | KOŹMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 3261 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:27 | |||
34 | SZOSTEK Patrycja | 3262 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:33 | |||
35 | TOMAN Karolina | 3263 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:56 | |||
36 | KWIATKOWSKA Daria | 3219 | BRYGIERY OCR | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:07 | ||
37 | MARKOWICZ Ewelina | 3222 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:35 | ||
38 | DUŹNIAK Urszula | 3229 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:59 | ||
39 | PAKUŁA Ewa | 3241 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:50 | ||
40 | BARTLOMIEJCZYK Sylwia | 3247 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:38 | ||
41 | KATOLO Magdalena | 3257 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:36 | ||
42 | DLUGASZEK Katarzyna | 3259 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:03 | |||
43 | MIĘKINA Edyta | 3252 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:31 | ||
44 | GŁAZ Magdalena | 3236 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:11 | ||
45 | CICHECKA Ola | 3256 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:03 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)