Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Budziszów |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1588 |
Wystartowało : | 1486 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1472 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŃKA Bartłomiej | 3297 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:40 | |||
2 | KANCELARZ Rafał | 3314 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:27 | |||
3 | KAŹMIERCZYK Marek | 3315 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:34 | |||
4 | SHCHUTSKYY Marko | 3346 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:23 | |||
5 | KOSTUCHA Damian | 4557 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:43 | ||
6 | MACHURA Marcin | 3291 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:02 | ||
7 | PIOTROWSKI Sławomir | 3440 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:47 | |||
8 | SZATKOWSKI Kamil | 3351 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:19 | |||
9 | MORA Karol | 3330 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:20 | |||
10 | SOBOCIŃSKI Karol | 3399 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:28 | ||
11 | HOMAN Grzegorz | 3311 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:28 | |||
12 | JEDRZEJAK Adrian | 3312 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:30 | |||
13 | TOKARZ Marek | 3352 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:59 | |||
14 | ULEWICZ Mariola Ulewicz Vanilla | 3356 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:02 | |||
15 | DENDRA Beata | 3275 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:35 | ||
16 | STAŃKO Jerzy | 3348 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:21 | |||
17 | SZARY Michał | 3286 | i2 Geolab | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:43 | ||
18 | ŚLESIŃSKI Kamil | 3347 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:49 | |||
19 | OGIERMAN Mariusz | 3285 | i2 Geolab | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:50 | ||
20 | RATAJEWSKI Daniel | 3342 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:30 | |||
21 | FRANKOWSKI Rafał | 3306 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:56 | |||
22 | TRZECIAK Adrian | 3353 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:00 | |||
23 | WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | 3360 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:11 | |||
24 | WOLAŃSKI Michał | 3358 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:20 | |||
25 | ŁUSZCZYNA Robert | 3321 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:52 | |||
26 | CZAICKI Jakub | 3279 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:57 | ||
27 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 3329 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:24 | |||
28 | KUDLIŃSKI Leszek | 4548 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:47 | |||
29 | RATAJCZAK Rafał | 3341 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:56 | |||
30 | RATAJCZAK Grzegorz | 3340 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:00 | |||
31 | RUSZCZYK Grzegorz | 3527 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:17 | |||
32 | SZOPA Beniamin | 3281 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:32 | ||
33 | KWILIŃSKA Weronika | 3320 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:36 | |||
34 | MICHALSKA Adrianna | 3328 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:32 | |||
35 | GORCZYCA Rafał | 3308 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:33 | |||
36 | WOŹNIAK Tomasz | 3359 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:26 | |||
36 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Arkadiusz | 3313 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:36 | |||
38 | PRUSKO Paulina | 3336 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:26 | |||
39 | NOWOWIEJSKI Jakub | 3333 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:41 | |||
40 | PŁAZA Artur | 3334 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:07 | |||
41 | KOZAK Konrad | 3317 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:03 | |||
42 | STEFANIAK Marek | 3349 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:31 | |||
43 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 4559 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:58 | |||
44 | WILCZEK Lukasz | 4561 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:10 | |||
45 | RUDKOWSKA Małgorzata | 3344 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:33 | |||
46 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 3282 | HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:45 | ||
47 | DAROSZEWSKI Adam | 3300 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:30 | |||
48 | GÓRA Damian | 3277 | GUR-BUD | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:19 | ||
49 | GAWRYLUK Dorota | 3276 | GUR-BUD | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:25 | ||
50 | POŹDZIK Marcin | 3278 | GUR-BUD | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:25 | ||
51 | KASCHE Denny | 3423 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:39 | |||
52 | MAMIŃSKI Krystian | 3325 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:52 | |||
53 | GREIBIG Michaela | 3309 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:00 | |||
54 | FIEDLER Franziska | 3304 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:03 | |||
55 | CZAPLA Piotr | 3488 | Studio GTS KATOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:57 | ||
56 | CZAPLA Mariola | 3487 | Studio GTS KATOWICE | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:02 | ||
57 | SŁABASZEWSKI Kamil | 3280 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:20 | ||
58 | ŁYSEK Tomasz | 3322 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:07 | |||
59 | PACHOTA Paweł | 3289 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:14 | ||
60 | NOWAK Natalia | 3332 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:21 | |||
61 | JACHIMOWICZ Jarosław | 3293 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:23 | ||
62 | GRÓL Ewelina | 3310 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:27 | |||
63 | STOPKA Karolina | 3350 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:27 | |||
64 | TURLEJSKI Wojtek | 3355 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:39 | |||
65 | TURLEJSKI Mateusz | 3354 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:41 | |||
66 | METELSKA Justyna | 3434 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:44 | |||
67 | ROZMUS Łukasz | 3343 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:46 | |||
68 | DUROK Przemysław | 3302 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:47 | |||
69 | DAWID Żaneta | 3301 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:48 | |||
70 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ Jarosław | 3292 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:04 | ||
71 | MRÓZ Robert | 3296 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:06 | ||
72 | CZERWONKA Grzegorz | 3271 | Anielski orszak | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:14 | ||
73 | KUNICKI Robert | 3274 | Anielski orszak | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:15 | ||
74 | KOŁPA Łukasz | 3294 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:17 | ||
75 | KOŁPA Marzena | 3295 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:19 | ||
76 | JAGIELUK Jaromir | 3272 | Anielski orszak | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:26 | ||
77 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 3287 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:27 | ||
78 | MICHALCZYK Patryk | 3288 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:28 | ||
79 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | 3326 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:30 | |||
80 | GŁAZ Jacek | 3284 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:56 | ||
81 | KRASSOWSKA Joanna | 3319 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:07 | |||
82 | WATRAL Łukasz | 3357 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:09 | |||
83 | KOZEK Natalia | 3318 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:14 | |||
84 | SZCZĘCH Anna | 3290 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:17 | ||
85 | PYRTEK Andrzej | 3337 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:10 | |||
86 | MAKUCH Urszula | 3324 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:12 | |||
87 | PYRTEK Krzysztof | 3339 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:31 | |||
88 | PYRTEK Katarzyna | 3338 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:39 | |||
89 | BARCZYSZYN Aleksandra | 3298 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:27 | |||
90 | FELCHNER Robert | 3303 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:28 | |||
91 | WRUK Agata | 3361 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:56 | |||
92 | JAGIELUK Jurand | 3273 | Anielski orszak | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 92 wynik(ów)