Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Budziszów |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1588 |
Wystartowało : | 1486 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1472 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĘGOCKI Tomek | 3603 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:05 | |||
2 | JOSKOWSKI Marek | 3546 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:09 | ||
3 | CHOJECKI Arkadiusz | 3649 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:55 | |||
4 | MACHERA Rafał | 3604 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:07 | |||
5 | KIELISZEK Konrad | 3599 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:32 | |||
6 | KULIK Maciej | 3601 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:39 | |||
7 | DUDEK Marek | 3594 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:15 | |||
8 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 3609 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:00 | |||
9 | DŁUGOSZ Michał | 4564 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:43 | |||
10 | KLICH Tomasz | 3583 | Zakaz na garaż | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:16 | ||
11 | MALEC Karol | 3584 | Zakaz na garaż | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:17 | ||
12 | HOLLANDER Adam | 3597 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:16 | |||
13 | JÓSKOWSKI Lucjan | 3545 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:49 | ||
14 | BAŁDAK Piotr | 3592 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:30 | |||
15 | PRZEMYSKI Patryk | 3557 | PERFECTUS | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:00 | ||
16 | Maciej | 3556 | PERFECTUS | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:02 | ||
17 | KUPPER Adrian | 3547 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:01 | ||
18 | LEŚKIEWICZ Piotr | 4563 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:43 | |||
19 | GŁOWACKI Kacper | 3555 | Mr Pany Baloniki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:44 | ||
20 | POTASINSKI Krzysztof | 3608 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:02 | |||
21 | PODGAJNY Błażej | 3606 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:08 | |||
22 | GABRYLUK Aleksandra | 3581 | Zakaz na garaż | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:12 | ||
23 | BEREZA Patryk | 3580 | Zakaz na garaż | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:12 | ||
24 | GABRYLUK Łukasz | 3582 | Zakaz na garaż | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:13 | ||
25 | BARAN Grzegorz | 3642 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:14 | |||
26 | BĄK Piotr | 3591 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:23 | |||
27 | BUDNER Justyna | 3593 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:23 | |||
28 | SEŃKÓW Lidia | 3565 | Rybki Szybkiego | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:29 | ||
29 | BIAŁONOGA Wojciech | 3560 | Rybki Szybkiego | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:30 | ||
30 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Artur | 3561 | Rybki Szybkiego | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:35 | ||
31 | KRUSZCZYŃSKI Michał | 3564 | Rybki Szybkiego | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:35 | ||
32 | KLUCH Łukasz | 3600 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:20 | |||
33 | ŻUCHOWSKA Karolina | 3570 | Szydłowiec Team | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:16 | ||
34 | DABROWSKA Beata | 4560 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:19 | |||
35 | TELĄŻKA Damian | 3613 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:20 | |||
36 | KUPIŃSKI Kamil | 3602 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:27 | |||
37 | ANCZYK Antoni | 3549 | Atomowe Dziki Gór | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:12 | ||
38 | BIRNBACH Jakub | 3551 | Atomowe Dziki Gór | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:13 | ||
39 | KOZAK Kacper | 3552 | Atomowe Dziki Gór | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:13 | ||
40 | BABIŃSKI Jan | 3550 | Atomowe Dziki Gór | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:14 | ||
41 | JANCZURA Stanisław | 3586 | ZDOLNI INACZEJ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:02 | ||
42 | SIWIECKI Grzegorz | 3589 | ZDOLNI INACZEJ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:03 | ||
43 | KRZCIUK Paweł | 3588 | ZDOLNI INACZEJ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:04 | ||
44 | KĘDRA Krystian | 3587 | ZDOLNI INACZEJ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:05 | ||
45 | BILSKI Maciej | 3585 | ZDOLNI INACZEJ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:06 | ||
46 | KRALA Dawid | 3577 | Zagubieni w akcji | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:27 | ||
47 | BAFELTOWSKA Olga | 3558 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:10 | ||
48 | SZKURŁAT Tomasz | 3559 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:35 | ||
49 | SZLĄZAK Piotr | 3611 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:11 | |||
50 | WICHOWSKA Oksana | 3614 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:14 | |||
51 | POTASINSKI Andrzej | 3607 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:15 | |||
52 | ZOREMBA Ewa | 3579 | Zagubieni w akcji | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:19 | ||
53 | BUCHTA Rafał | 3574 | Zagubieni w akcji | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:20 | ||
54 | BOK-KULIKOWSKA Anna | 3573 | Zagubieni w akcji | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:21 | ||
55 | WICHOWSKI Rafał | 3615 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:26 | |||
56 | ADAMCZYK Karolina | 3572 | Zagubieni w akcji | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:31 | ||
57 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kai | 3616 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:48 | |||
58 | ZMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | 3578 | Zagubieni w akcji | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:37 | ||
59 | KOCHANEK-MORGAŁA Katarzyna | 3576 | Zagubieni w akcji | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:46 | ||
60 | KOCHANEK Jarosław | 3575 | Zagubieni w akcji | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:47 | ||
61 | ŁOZOWSKA Małgorzata | 3554 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:24 | ||
62 | DENDRA Marcin | 3553 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:26 | ||
63 | GAJEWSKI Kamil | 3596 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:07 | |||
64 | OKOŃ Adam | 3548 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | ŻUCHOWSKI Tomasz | 3571 | Szydłowiec Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 65 wynik(ów)