Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1673 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JATCZAK Patryk | 5131 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:13 | |||
2 | GULACZ Michał | 5111 | SUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:15 | ||
3 | MATYJA Rafał | 5137 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:29 | |||
4 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Jakub | 5078 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:00 | ||
5 | KOWALEWSKI Kasper | 5063 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:32 | ||
6 | STELLMACH Wojciech | 5105 | Reflex OCR Team Malta | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:35 | ||
7 | JÓZWIK Adrian | 5099 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:48 | ||
8 | URBAN Hubert | 5090 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:55 | ||
9 | BOROWSKI Michał | 5121 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:38 | |||
10 | FARRUGIA Ryan | 5104 | Reflex OCR Team Malta | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:56 | ||
11 | ŁUCZAK Tomasz | 5098 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:57 | ||
12 | WITEK Piotr | 5092 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:02 | ||
13 | ROSOCHACKI Marcin | 5086 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:12 | ||
14 | KRZYWICKI Stefan Kamil | 5132 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:31 | |||
15 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 5097 | LOTAMS Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:04 | ||
16 | OLEŚ Rafał | 5082 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:15 | ||
17 | WITEK Kamil | 5091 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:51 | ||
18 | BOMBA Piotr | 5071 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:08 | ||
19 | ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz | 5095 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:24 | ||
20 | ZAJĄC Cezary | 5165 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:32 | ||
21 | BATRA Sumit | 5119 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:48 | |||
22 | GOMULARZ Sebastian | 5076 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:52 | ||
23 | SZULIŃSKI Mateusz | 5141 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:17 | |||
24 | MILEWICZ Dariusz | 5061 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:19 | ||
25 | SYGIET Wiktor | 5088 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:23 | ||
26 | BANDURKA Viktor | 5062 | CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:07 | ||
27 | DWORCZAK Maciej | 5108 | Runaway Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:28 | ||
28 | ŁUCZAK Ariel | 5079 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:32 | ||
29 | ROMANOWSKI Łukasz | 5085 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:37 | ||
30 | KUMAŃSKI Arek | 5134 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:39 | |||
31 | KULBA Rafał | 5133 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:48 | |||
32 | BURBUL Przemysław | 5100 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:49 | ||
33 | BURLIDIS Elefterios | 5123 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:54 | |||
34 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 5065 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:55 | ||
35 | DĄBROWSKI Rafał | 5110 | Strefa Gladiatorów | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:47 | ||
36 | ZALEWSKI Artur | 5142 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:02 | |||
37 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 5102 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:08 | ||
38 | BUCZEK Łukasz | 5122 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:26 | |||
39 | NOWAK Łukasz | 5164 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:28 | |||
40 | GIEMZA Michał | 5129 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:51 | |||
41 | SZCZĘSNY Andrzej | 5089 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:22 | ||
42 | PACIOREK Piotr | 5083 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:28 | ||
43 | ŚNIEŻKO-BŁOCKI Błażej | 5139 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:32 | |||
44 | GIEDRYS Adam | 5128 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:41 | |||
45 | BYRTUS Józef | 5072 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:47 | ||
46 | DROP Łukasz | 5113 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:47 | ||
47 | KUL Paweł | 5114 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:07 | ||
48 | ZYGADLO Rafal | 5118 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:09 | ||
49 | DROZD Dariusz | 5064 | Eichhörnchen | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:07 | ||
50 | CHŁAP Ireneusz | 5073 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:31 | ||
51 | WOJAS Jakub | 5093 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:39 | ||
52 | LOBODA Vladyslav | 5135 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | |||
53 | RZEPKA Rafał | 5087 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:14 | ||
54 | FORNALSKI Irek | 5126 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:20 | |||
55 | MITELA Damiel | 5081 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:30 | ||
56 | SZAŁATA Szymon | 5140 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:36 | |||
57 | FIEDOR Tomasz | 5075 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:39 | ||
58 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 5109 | Sportera OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:40 | ||
59 | GRZECH Mateusz | 5059 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:45 | ||
60 | JANKOWIAK Piotr | 5077 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:31 | ||
61 | PIERZCHAŁA Mateusz | 5084 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:44 | ||
62 | CHRISTENSEN Michael | 5163 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:49 | |||
63 | DOMINIK Paweł | 5125 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:05 | |||
64 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | 5017 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:08 | ||
65 | WÓJCIK Michał | 5094 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:34 | ||
66 | SZCZĘCH Damian | 5166 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:35 | ||
67 | DZIERŻANOWSKI Mateusz | 5096 | Legion Dzików | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:39 | ||
68 | CAREWICZ Marek | 5124 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:58 | |||
69 | BORKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 5120 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:17 | |||
70 | HUDZIAK Dariusz | 5130 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:23 | |||
71 | PAWLIŃSKI Łukasz | 5138 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:42 | |||
72 | SZABŁOWSKI Adam | 5058 | BASTION | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:16 | ||
73 | STANISŁAWSKI Fabian | 5103 | Positive Freaks Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:32 | ||
74 | MANIEWSKI Maciej | 5116 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:47 | ||
75 | JAGODZIŃSKI Damian | 5175 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:48 | ||
76 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | 5106 | RUN PRAGA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:31 | ||
77 | FIJALKOWSKI Kamil | 5107 | RUN PRAGA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:43 | ||
78 | GALICKI Sławomir | 5127 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 78 wynik(ów)