Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1673 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORŁOWSKI Maciej | 5619 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:19 | |||
2 | FRANKOWSKI Damian | 5597 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:49 | |||
3 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 6284 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:25 | |||
4 | LANG Konrad | 5612 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:39 | |||
5 | PIETRAŚ Mariusz | 5620 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:11 | |||
6 | NARWOJSZ Arkadiusz | 5575 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:35 | ||
7 | PIOTROWSKI Bogdan | 5577 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:40 | ||
8 | WŁODARCZYK Bartosz | 5634 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:34 | |||
9 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | 5635 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:17 | |||
10 | MAJCHERCZYK Łukasz | 5615 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:17 | |||
11 | PRZĄDKA Marcin | 5584 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:42 | ||
12 | ŚWIDER Tomasz | 6847 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:03 | |||
13 | ŁACH Tomasz | 5611 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:33 | |||
14 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | 5599 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:56 | |||
15 | MENDRELA Adrian | 5616 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:58 | |||
16 | ŠVADLÁK Petr | 5629 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:02 | |||
17 | FRANKOWSKI Janusz | 5598 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:05 | |||
18 | DENHAM Justin | 5543 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:19 | ||
19 | POPIOŁEK Magdalena | 5975 | No Limit Team | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:49 | ||
20 | BAŃKA Bartłomiej | 5591 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:26 | |||
21 | BAŃKA Jakub | 5592 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:29 | |||
22 | BEJTKA Małgorzata | 5532 | Lanie Wody | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:48 | ||
23 | RYBKA Zuzanna | 5523 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:45 | ||
24 | SZATKOWSKI Kamil | 5631 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:50 | |||
25 | SOBIECKI Grzegorz | 5579 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:02 | ||
26 | RYDZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 5510 | Drug%Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:13 | ||
27 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | 5521 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:26 | ||
28 | JARZYCKI Mateusz | 5498 | Banda Łysego | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:44 | ||
29 | LORENC Kacper | 5614 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:44 | |||
30 | WIECZOREK Krzysztof | 5633 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:50 | |||
31 | SZOPA Andrzej | 5539 | PeZet Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:50 | ||
32 | TĘCZA Krzysztof | 5552 | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:36 | ||
33 | KAMIŃSKA Marietta | 5585 | ZADYSZKA TEAM | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:36 | ||
34 | POLANSKI Pawel | 5622 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:51 | |||
35 | SIUDA Krzysztof | 5627 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:52 | |||
36 | WARZECHA Adrian | 5581 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:58 | ||
37 | BUDZYŃSKI Paweł | 5595 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:01 | |||
38 | MUSIOLIK Mateusz | 5574 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:09 | ||
39 | PALKA Jurand | 5576 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:09 | ||
40 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Julian | 6450 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:57 | |||
41 | MICHEL Mateusz | 5617 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:00 | |||
42 | POSTAWA Kamil | 5624 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:01 | |||
43 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | 6849 | Frywolne Rosomaki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:05 | ||
44 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Robert | 5535 | Lanie Wody | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:23 | ||
45 | OLESIŃSKI Maciej | 5618 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:28 | |||
46 | JARZYCKI Michał | 5499 | Banda Łysego | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:30 | ||
47 | KLIMASZEWSKI Michał | 5555 | RUN CARTEL | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:29 | ||
48 | KANICKI Piotr | 5604 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:32 | |||
49 | ZARZYCKI Tobiasz | 5445 | Zaraz Będzie Ciemno! | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:55 | ||
50 | JAWORSKI Michał | 5560 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:57 | ||
51 | DRAŃKO Piotr | 5596 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:58 | |||
52 | KUZIOŁA Konrad | 5610 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:00 | |||
53 | ZAMECKI Radosław | 5637 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:00 | |||
54 | FURTAK Jarosław | 5553 | RUN CARTEL | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:02 | ||
55 | WOŹNIAK Michelle | 5588 | ZRZUCAMY BRZUCHY | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:07 | ||
56 | BRONIECKA Aleksandra | 5526 | Kondzio TEAM | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:08 | ||
57 | SZYGULSKI Kamil | 5810 | Kondzio TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:08 | ||
57 | MYŚLIWIEC Paweł | 5527 | Kondzio TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:09 | ||
59 | TYPKIEWICZ Piotr | 5529 | Kondzio TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:12 | ||
60 | SZMELTER Konrad | 5528 | Kondzio TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:14 | ||
61 | RETELEWSKI Marcin | 5713 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:19 | ||
62 | KRZYŻANIAK Konrad | 5508 | Drug%Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:27 | ||
63 | KURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 5712 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:35 | ||
64 | ZAJĄC Julia | 5567 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:36 | ||
65 | MICHALIK Rafał | 5509 | Drug%Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:40 | ||
66 | KRASSOWSKI Maciej | 5608 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:50 | |||
67 | KRASSOWSKA Joanna | 5607 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:51 | |||
68 | NOGALSKI Dominik | 5557 | RUN CARTEL | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:18 | ||
69 | NOGALSKI Mateusz | 5558 | RUN CARTEL | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:21 | ||
70 | PLICHA Sebastian | 5559 | RUN CARTEL | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:22 | ||
71 | PASIERBIŃSKI Damian | 5669 | Eko-Okna Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:04:39 | 01:08:44 | ||
72 | POLAK Paweł | 6839 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:04:37 | 01:08:47 | |||
73 | HRYNIEWIECKI Paweł | 5602 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:53 | |||
74 | SAK Marcin | 5907 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:56 | |||
75 | SZYMKOWIAK Maciej | 5632 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:19 | |||
76 | SERAFIN Piotr | 5625 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:19 | |||
77 | PISKOR Angelika | 5621 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:20 | |||
78 | BROŻA Sebastian | 5594 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:21 | |||
79 | NIEZBECKA Mariola | 5900 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:12 | |||
80 | DUDEK Kamil | 5512 | Frywolne Rosomaki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:49 | ||
81 | KINAS Michał | 5513 | Frywolne Rosomaki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:49 | ||
82 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 5511 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:01 | ||
83 | JARECKI Jakub | 5544 | PreFabrykaty | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:05 | ||
84 | TARNAWSKA Joanna | 5547 | PreFabrykaty | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:06 | ||
85 | DUERSCHLAG Iwona | 5520 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:20 | ||
86 | ZARZECZNY Marcin | 5525 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:22 | ||
87 | BOLANOWSKA Aleksandra | 6429 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:23 | |||
88 | MIESZCZOK-PASZENDA Anna | 5537 | Lawyers & ABC Team | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:36 | ||
89 | GABRUŚ Iwona | 5536 | Lawyers & ABC Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:39 | ||
90 | KAPUSTKA Łukasz | 5501 | Borsuki, Anie, grzyby | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:05 | ||
91 | PAJĄK Dominik | 5502 | Borsuki, Anie, grzyby | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:05 | ||
92 | PRENDOTA Anna | 5503 | Borsuki, Anie, grzyby | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:12 | ||
93 | PRENDOTA Grzegorz | 5504 | Borsuki, Anie, grzyby | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:12 | ||
94 | SMOLĄG Agata | 5517 | Frywolne Rosomaki | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:01 | ||
95 | KRAKOWIAK Artur | 5514 | Frywolne Rosomaki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:02 | ||
96 | OLBERT Piotr | 5515 | Frywolne Rosomaki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:04 | ||
97 | KARWOWSKI Sebastian | 5605 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:06 | |||
98 | KREFT Marta | 5609 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:07 | |||
99 | STADNIK Jakub | 5551 | PsychoPogo | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:51 | ||
100 | LEWANDOWSKA Elżbieta | 5549 | PsychoPogo | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:53 | ||
101 | FILUSZ Dawid | 5568 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:17 | ||
102 | MICHALCZEWSKI Sławomir | 5572 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:18 | ||
102 | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | 5716 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:18 | ||
104 | WIŚNIEWSKA Arleta | 5582 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:19 | ||
105 | PYSZNY Patryk | 5719 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:20 | ||
106 | SKRABEL Artur | 5578 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:20 | ||
107 | LEONARSKI Sebastian | 5714 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:21 | ||
108 | PODLEŚNY Michał | 5718 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:22 | ||
109 | OŚLIZŁO Marcin | 5989 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:22 | ||
110 | GÓRNAŚ Anna | 5569 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:28 | ||
111 | WARDENGA Michalina | 5580 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:29 | ||
112 | GÓRNIAK Robert | 5548 | PsychoPogo | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:33 | ||
113 | SOWIŃSKI Kamil | 5550 | PsychoPogo | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:34 | ||
114 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | 5516 | Frywolne Rosomaki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:38 | ||
115 | SKOCZEK Cyprian | 5628 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:50 | |||
116 | POPIOŁEK Rafał | 5522 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:51 | ||
117 | CHOLEWA Beata | 5519 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:51 | ||
118 | ROCHEWICZ Daniel | 5542 | PoolPool Sklep Basenowy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:37 | ||
119 | MICHALSKI Michał | 5541 | PoolPool Sklep Basenowy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:42 | ||
120 | MATUSZCZAK Emil | 5540 | PoolPool Sklep Basenowy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:44 | ||
121 | GAWEŁ Grzegorz | 5530 | Kropek Temidy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:52 | ||
122 | KACZANEK Katarzyna | 5531 | Kropek Temidy | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:55 | ||
123 | KORNAS Szymon | 5571 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:02 | ||
124 | KORNAS Karolina | 5570 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:06 | ||
125 | MRULA Marek | 5573 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:07 | ||
126 | STAWIARZ Małgorzata | 6195 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:19 | |||
127 | BIEL Marta | 5593 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:35 | |||
128 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 5538 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:38 | ||
129 | FURGAŁ Ryszard | 5600 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:46 | |||
130 | RODZIK Joanna | 5565 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:59 | ||
131 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | 5563 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:00 | ||
132 | KAZIMIERCZAK Paweł | 5562 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:02 | ||
133 | WOCHNIAK Michał | 5636 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:05 | |||
134 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 5566 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:08 | ||
135 | CHERNIAVSKA Anna | 5882 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:08 | |||
136 | PTASIŃSKA Kinga | 5564 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:10 | ||
137 | GUZEK Kamil | 5561 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:10 |
Znaleziono 137 wynik(ów)