Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1673 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATYSIOK Rafał | 5755 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:52 | |||
2 | GACH Damian | 5646 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:13 | ||
3 | HURAS Michał | 5649 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:51 | ||
4 | RYGOŁ Janusz | 5659 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:32 | ||
5 | SZYDŁOWSKI Szymon | 5770 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:43 | |||
6 | SARWA Ryszard | 5695 | RegnarsTeam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:32 | ||
7 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | 6846 | KACZANIAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:16 | ||
8 | PODSIADŁY Rafał | 5676 | KACZANIAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:16 | ||
9 | BOLISĘGA Rafał | 5689 | RegnarsTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:36 | ||
10 | DRAB Aleksander | 5692 | RegnarsTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:40 | ||
11 | MIKA Krzysztof | 5694 | RegnarsTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:40 | ||
12 | DENYSIUK Marek | 5726 | WATAHA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:47 | ||
13 | BRZOZOWSKI Konrad | 5663 | Diamond Dogs | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:05 | ||
14 | RYBKA Michał | 5765 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:26 | |||
15 | MAJCHRZYK Szymon | 5654 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:30 | ||
16 | KOGUT Martin | 5693 | RegnarsTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:31 | ||
17 | JUDEK Łukasz | 5742 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:34 | |||
18 | KARCZEWSKI Grzegorz | 5743 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:15 | |||
19 | SZMYT Marcin | 5769 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:11 | |||
20 | PIŁAT Piotr | 5760 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:22 | |||
21 | GRUSZKA Michał | 6287 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:31 | |||
22 | KREMER Piotr | 6303 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:31 | |||
23 | ŻARŁOK Kamil | 5776 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:32 | |||
24 | CIEŚLAK Kinga | 5729 | WW Team Lublin | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:25 | ||
25 | KĘSEK Marcin | 5744 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:52 | |||
26 | PAŁUSKA Małgorzata | 5662 | CrossTeam Zgorzelec | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:58 | ||
27 | KOMENDZIŃSKI Mateusz | 5682 | Omega Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:02 | ||
28 | POLAK Paweł | 5762 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:46 | |||
29 | PIEŁA Szymon | 5717 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:07 | ||
30 | RAK Sebastian | 5720 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:07 | ||
31 | MOSKWA Łukasz | 5715 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:08 | ||
32 | JARCZYK Michał | 6858 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:28 | ||
33 | PECIO Oren | 6614 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:30 | |||
34 | BOROCHOWSKI Łukasz | 5732 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:15 | |||
35 | MYŚKÓW Kamil | 5758 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:15 | |||
36 | PINKOWICZ Maciej | 5658 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:37 | ||
37 | BYKOWSKI Wojciech | 5644 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:37 | ||
38 | HORÁK Martin | 5723 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:02 | ||
39 | GABOR Karol | 5737 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:14 | |||
40 | KARASEK Tomas | 5724 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:15 | ||
41 | FRKALA Jan | 5722 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:59 | ||
42 | KŁOSOWSKI Karol | 5673 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:39 | ||
43 | SKRZYNIARZ Rafał | 6646 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:40 | ||
44 | ROZMUS Marcin | 5721 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:04 | ||
45 | NICIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 5759 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:33 | |||
46 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 6336 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:51 | |||
47 | KOZAR Marcin | 5746 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:30 | |||
48 | ZIĘBACZEWSKI Robert | 5777 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:31 | |||
49 | WYROSTEK Marcin | 6845 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:45 | |||
50 | DYBOWSKI Bartosz | 5735 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:45 | |||
51 | MORCINEK Marcin | 5757 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:45 | |||
52 | LATUSEK Maciej | 5753 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:47 | |||
53 | ŚLĄZAK Kamil | 5668 | Drużyna Białego Niedźwiedzia | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:56 | ||
54 | RATLIŃSKI Przemysław | 6855 | Drużyna Białego Niedźwiedzia | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:57 | ||
55 | PASZKO Wojciech | 5665 | Drużyna Białego Niedźwiedzia | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:57 | ||
56 | PETRUK Marcin | 6829 | Drużyna Białego Niedźwiedzia | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:58 | ||
57 | BIENIASZEWSKI Karol | 5731 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:01 | |||
58 | KROCZEK Łukasz | 5748 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:34 | |||
59 | KROCZEK Olga | 5749 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:34 | |||
60 | TKACZENKO Artur | 5677 | KACZANIAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:00 | ||
61 | DUSZYNSKI Igor | 5734 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:05 | |||
62 | ROCH Miłosz | 5763 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:06 | |||
63 | GAWLIKOWSKA Kinga | 5647 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:30 | ||
64 | GAWLIKOWSKA Renata | 5648 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:33 | ||
65 | KRYJAK Maciej | 5750 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:57 | |||
66 | KRYJAK Michal | 5751 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:03 | |||
67 | JUROK Tomasz | 5653 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:49 | ||
68 | MAGDZIŃSKI Wojciech | 6836 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:55 | |||
69 | JUROK Bartłomiej | 5652 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:00 | ||
70 | DRAB Agnieszka | 5691 | RegnarsTeam | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:01 | ||
71 | KOZULA Marcin | 5747 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:22 | |||
72 | SZABAT Adrianna | 5727 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:23 | ||
73 | JARCZYK Paweł | 5651 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:24 | ||
74 | BANASIK Sylwia | 5661 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:29 | ||
75 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | 5639 | 8E | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:30 | ||
76 | DYMALSKI Dariusz | 5638 | 8E | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:35 | ||
77 | URBACZKA Bogdan | 5772 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:10 | |||
78 | WITKOWSKA Anna | 6833 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:24 | ||
79 | STRZYŻ Dominik | 5768 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:04 | |||
80 | JAGIEŁŁO Marcel | 5741 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:07 | |||
81 | KLAPP Anna | 5703 | Salamon Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:18 | ||
82 | NICPOŃ Monika | 6263 | Salamon Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:19 | ||
83 | LORENZ Dariusz | 5705 | Salamon Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:22 | ||
84 | KULIG Łukasz | 5704 | Salamon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:19 | ||
85 | BIŁKA Kinga | 5702 | Salamon Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:23 | ||
86 | FRĄCZYK Jędrzej | 5736 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:59 | |||
87 | DUDA Małgorzata | 5733 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:00 | |||
88 | KUREK Anna | 5752 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:00 | |||
89 | PASZEK Grzegorz | 5862 | Salamon Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:10 | ||
90 | PASZEK Ewa | 5706 | Salamon Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:11 | ||
91 | GANCARZ Małgorzata | 5672 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:50 | ||
92 | CZEKAJ Mateusz | 5671 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:51 | ||
93 | WITECKI Filip | 6383 | Lipno Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:28 | ||
94 | KAŹMIERCZAK Agnieszka | 5681 | Omega Squad | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:29 | ||
95 | WARDZAŁA Jakub | 5774 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:44 | |||
96 | BIELECKA Magdalena | 5696 | Runmageddon Police Team Brzeg | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:47 | ||
97 | GALAR Grzegorz | 5697 | Runmageddon Police Team Brzeg | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:49 | ||
98 | PILCH Marek | 5698 | Runmageddon Police Team Brzeg | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:54 | ||
99 | WIĘCEK Urszula | 5775 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:01 | |||
100 | PIWKO Piotr | 5699 | Runmageddon Police Team Brzeg | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:10 | ||
101 | TRZASKA Anna | 5701 | Runmageddon Police Team Brzeg | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:12 | ||
102 | RUDOLF Arkadiusz | 5764 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:12 | |||
103 | ROMAN Michał | 5700 | Runmageddon Police Team Brzeg | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:20 | ||
104 | WALIGÓRA Albert | 5773 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:40 | |||
105 | BERGIER Rafał | 5725 | WATAHA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:41 | ||
106 | KRZESZOWIEC Jacek | 5678 | KatoriTeam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:25 | ||
107 | NAZARUK Katarzyna | 5809 | KatoriTeam | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:30 | ||
108 | ZACHWIEJA Dawid | 5670 | Gang Podhale | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:40 | ||
109 | SĘPEK Konrad | 5766 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:40 | |||
110 | MAKOWSKI Radomir | 5754 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:27 | |||
111 | SZYMAŃSKI Dawid | 5771 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:42 | |||
112 | PASTUSZENKO Paulina | 5261 | PASTUSZENKI | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:19 | ||
113 | PASTUSZENKO Robert | 5262 | PASTUSZENKI | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:32 | ||
114 | MITURA Filip | 5683 | Omega Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:02 | ||
115 | R Klaudia | 5685 | Omega Squad | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:03 | ||
116 | STALSKA Magdalena | 5686 | Omega Squad | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:03 | ||
117 | MROWIEC Dawid | 5684 | Omega Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:03 | ||
118 | STALSKI Pawel | 5687 | Omega Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:05 | ||
119 | PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata | 5761 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:00 | |||
120 | WYDRZYCKI Michał | 6481 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:03 | |||
121 | BĄK Oliwia | 5730 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:04 | |||
122 | MIZERA Robert | 5657 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:32 | ||
123 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | 5660 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:32 | ||
124 | DŁUGOSZEWSKA Aleksandra | 5645 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:33 | ||
125 | MIZERA Beata | 5655 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:40 | ||
126 | MIZERA Mateusz | 5656 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:41 | ||
127 | SZPAKOWSKA Emilia | 5688 | Omega Squad | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:28 | ||
128 | DOLATA Magdalena | 5708 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:07 | ||
129 | WITKOWSKA Magdalena | 5711 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:09 | ||
130 | GARCORZ Tomasz | 5709 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:42 | ||
131 | HOŁDA Anna | 5710 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:42 | ||
132 | RYPNIEWSKA-MOGIŁA Magdalena | 5643 | Biję Teścia | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:54 | ||
133 | ROGALIŃSKA Joanna | 5642 | Biję Teścia | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:54 | ||
134 | ROGALIŃSKA Alicja | 5641 | Biję Teścia | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:55 | ||
135 | ADAMCZYK Marcin | 5640 | Biję Teścia | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:56 | ||
136 | ŻUCHOWSKI Jacek | 5674 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:13 | ||
137 | SIEROCIŃSKI Szymon | 5908 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:08:22 | 01:31:55 | |||
138 | DERYŁO Mateusz | 5707 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 138 wynik(ów)