Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1673 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSTKOWSKI Łukasz | 6038 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:52 | |||
2 | SYPEK Piotr | 6052 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:31 | |||
3 | PŁÓCIENNIK Maciej | 6045 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:56 | |||
4 | KRAKOWIAK Damian | 5937 | Fc Biec Się nie Chcę | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:18 | ||
5 | IGNASIAK Przemysław | 5936 | Fc Biec Się nie Chcę | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:19 | ||
6 | KRASICKI Kacper | 6032 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:19 | |||
7 | KRYSZTOFIŃSKI Dawid | 5983 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:20 | ||
8 | SPILISZEWSKI Marcin | 5984 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:23 | ||
9 | BONK Andrzej | 6014 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:21 | |||
10 | ANDRZEJCZAK Filip | 5994 | Troskliwe Misie | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:51 | ||
11 | KOWALIK Zbigniew | 6031 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:55 | |||
12 | NIŹNIK Borys | 5957 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:16 | ||
13 | DAWID Bartek | 6018 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:48 | |||
14 | MUSZYŃSKI-ŁANOWY Marcin | 5969 | NIE DAMY PLAMY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:56 | ||
15 | PLAMIENIAK Maciej | 5970 | NIE DAMY PLAMY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:58 | ||
16 | LASECKI Patryk | 6033 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:50 | |||
17 | KLEINOWSKI Mateusz | 6028 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:52 | |||
18 | KAPEL Tomasz | 5946 | Govecs & Friends | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:59 | ||
19 | HOWIS Jerzy | 5965 | Kompania Cieni | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:01 | ||
20 | BALUTA Piotr | 6013 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:02 | |||
21 | SZCZUREK Marcel | 5951 | Govecs & Friends | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:05 | ||
22 | URBANIAK Mateusz | 6053 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:17 | |||
23 | RUBINKOWSKI Krzysztof | 6046 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:19 | |||
24 | NAPIWOCKI Filip | 6039 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:43 | |||
25 | LISOWSKI Damian | 5925 | Bite Ryle | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:01 | ||
26 | DANEK Maciej | 5923 | Bite Ryle | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:02 | ||
27 | GŁOWACKI Maciej | 5924 | Bite Ryle | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:02 | ||
28 | ŻUREK Michał | 5997 | TS Wieliczanka | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:18 | ||
29 | KORZENIOWSKI Mateusz | 5996 | TS Wieliczanka | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:25 | ||
30 | HERÓD Rafał | 5995 | TS Wieliczanka | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:27 | ||
31 | ZASADA Dominik | 5926 | CONTENDER TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:52 | ||
32 | JURKIEWICZ Piotr | 6026 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:10 | |||
33 | GEMBAL Marek | 6020 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:18 | |||
34 | PALAT Marek | 6042 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:33 | |||
35 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Radek | 6024 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:34 | |||
36 | ANTONIEWICZ Sławomir | 5985 | REBEL | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:00 | ||
37 | WŁODARCZYK Jan | 5961 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:28 | ||
38 | KUTA Dominika | 5955 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:32 | ||
39 | BARAN Paulina | 5978 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:37 | ||
40 | BUDA Mateusz | 5953 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:07 | ||
41 | MROZEK Kacper | 6011 | Zwykli Smakosze Piwa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:08 | ||
42 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | 6012 | Zwykli Smakosze Piwa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:09 | ||
43 | NIEMCZYK Błażej | 6040 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:52 | |||
44 | SZCZAP Bartosz | 6474 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:55 | |||
45 | WICHEREK Mateusz | 6057 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:56 | |||
46 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | 5962 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:17 | ||
47 | KAPICA Wojciech | 5982 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:42 | ||
48 | WITKOWSKA Anna | 6225 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:22 | ||
49 | OSINSKI Łukasz | 5986 | RUN CARTEL | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:30 | ||
50 | TRĘDA Cezary | 5963 | Janusze Błotnych Biegów | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:31 | ||
51 | PIETROŃ Monika | 5966 | Lemon Team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:49 | ||
52 | RADOŁA Marcin | 5987 | STG Katowice | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:58 | ||
53 | ROSA Arkadiusz | 5988 | STG Katowice | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:58 | ||
54 | WŁODARSKI Sebastian | 6058 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:00 | |||
55 | MAJCHRZAK Dawid | 5947 | Govecs & Friends | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:24 | ||
56 | KUBLA Mateusz | 6207 | #OJAKfajnie | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:22 | ||
57 | OJAK Magdalena | 5919 | #OJAKfajnie | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:23 | ||
58 | KAZUBEK Michał | 6027 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:36 | |||
59 | RUBACH Rafał | 5932 | Drurzyna A2 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:14 | ||
60 | PŁACZEK Grzegorz | 5931 | Drurzyna A2 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:16 | ||
61 | BĄK Konrad | 5927 | Drurzyna A2 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:17 | ||
62 | JAWIEŃ Sławomir | 5929 | Drurzyna A2 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:19 | ||
63 | JAROŚKA Krzysztof | 5928 | Drurzyna A2 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:20 | ||
64 | LEŚNIAK Jakub | 5930 | Drurzyna A2 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:20 | ||
65 | GARYCKI Maciej | 5998 | Wiedźmiński cech kaczki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:28 | ||
66 | STRĄK Tomek | 6001 | Wiedźmiński cech kaczki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:28 | ||
67 | RAWSKI Szymon | 6010 | ZGórMySyny | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:41 | ||
68 | STELMACH Łukasz | 6050 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:59 | |||
69 | NOSZCZYK Tomasz | 6825 | #OJAKfajnie | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:18 | ||
70 | MICHAŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 6862 | #OJAKfajnie | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:20 | ||
71 | SOBOTA Oskar | 6209 | #OJAKfajnie | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:21 | ||
72 | KOSICKA Agata | 6205 | #OJAKfajnie | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:21 | ||
73 | KUBLA Agata | 6206 | #OJAKfajnie | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:23 | ||
74 | PILSZEK Marek | 5959 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:36 | ||
75 | STELMACH Jowita | 6049 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:24 | |||
76 | IZDEBSKA Marzena | 5921 | BASTION | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:48 | ||
77 | WASILEC Katarzyna | 6054 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:12 | |||
78 | MNICH Krystian | 6037 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:13 | |||
79 | STOJANOW Wiktoria | 6051 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:13 | |||
80 | KOŚCIUK Kacper | 6030 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:14 | |||
81 | MAICHER Nicola | 6036 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:12 | |||
82 | RYBORZ Iwona | 6047 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:12 | |||
83 | BRZEZINKA Robert | 6015 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:13 | |||
84 | MODERSKI Mateusz | 5933 | Essity | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:37 | ||
85 | WOJDYŁA Wojciech | 5935 | Essity | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:37 | ||
86 | KORDUS Izabela | 6605 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:37 | |||
87 | SZCZUREK Roman | 5952 | Govecs & Friends | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:42 | ||
88 | SZCZUREK Dominika | 5950 | Govecs & Friends | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:44 | ||
89 | KOPER Dawid | 5999 | Wiedźmiński cech kaczki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:05 | ||
90 | STAFIJOWSKI Maciej | 6000 | Wiedźmiński cech kaczki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:06 | ||
91 | MUCHA Jarosław | 5956 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:11 | ||
92 | PAWLAK Tomasz | 5948 | Govecs & Friends | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:19 | ||
93 | GOŁĄBEK Aleksandra | 5945 | Govecs & Friends | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:23 | ||
94 | CZEPIEC Alicja | 6840 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:28 | ||
95 | PAWELEC Aleksandra | 5958 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:29 | ||
96 | TOCHOWICZ Barbara | 5960 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:29 | ||
97 | BUNIKOWSKA Emilia | 5954 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:30 | ||
98 | PASTERNAK Joanna | 6043 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:51 | |||
99 | ŻÓŁTEK Filip | 5981 | Pitbuliery | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:52 | ||
100 | STĘPIEŃ Alicja | 5979 | Pitbuliery | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:00 | ||
101 | HANYŻ Kornela | 5740 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:00 | |||
102 | STĘPIEŃ Damian | 5980 | Pitbuliery | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:06 | ||
102 | ZARZYCKA Anita | 6648 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:06 | ||
104 | ZIĘCINA Kamil | 5977 | Ordaiw team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:39 | ||
105 | STEFANIUK Konrad | 5976 | Ordaiw team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:40 | ||
106 | PŁÓCIENNIK Szymon | 6631 | Babayaga Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:15 | ||
107 | NOWACKI Filip | 6630 | Babayaga Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:16 | ||
108 | ŁĘGOWSKI Jaroslaw | 6629 | Babayaga Sport | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:19 | ||
109 | KOŚCIAŃSKI Łukasz | 6628 | Babayaga Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:23 | ||
110 | KRAWCZYK Karina | 6119 | Somsiady OCR | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:02:37 | 01:18:56 | ||
111 | GÓRNIACZYK Krystian | 6117 | Skończeni OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:02:36 | 01:18:59 | ||
112 | ORZECH Szymon | 6041 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:11 | |||
113 | SMOLIŃSKI Damian | 6048 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:12 | |||
114 | GIERMEK Michał | 6022 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:15 | |||
115 | GIERMEK Anna | 6021 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:16 | |||
116 | JANY Jarosław | 5973 | Niewdymacze | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:21 | ||
117 | OGORZELEC Katarzyna | 5990 | TABREW | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:53 | ||
118 | SIMONI-KRAMARZ Alicja | 5993 | TABREW | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:54 | ||
119 | PĘKALA Renata | 5991 | TABREW | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:54 | ||
120 | CŁAPA Kamil | 5971 | Niewdymacze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:06 | ||
121 | JANY Filip | 5972 | Niewdymacze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:10 | ||
122 | HUBA Agnieszka | 5938 | FemFit5+ | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:54 | ||
123 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | 5942 | FemFit5+ | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:55 | ||
124 | MAJCHERSKA Marcelina | 5940 | FemFit5+ | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:56 | ||
125 | WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | 5943 | FemFit5+ | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:58 | ||
126 | KAŁUŻA Aleksandra | 5939 | FemFit5+ | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:03 | ||
127 | MAJCHERSKI Tomasz | 5941 | FemFit5+ | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:04 | ||
128 | GARLIŃSKI Daniel | 6019 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:15 | |||
129 | GRABARA Dorota | 6023 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:15 | |||
130 | WAWRZOS Martyna | 6056 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:15 | |||
131 | WAWRZOS Marlena | 6055 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:16 | |||
132 | KOSACKA Ola | 6029 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:16 | |||
133 | LIPIŃSKI Kamil | 6034 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:17 | |||
134 | LUDWIKOWSKI Damian | 6035 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:47 | |||
135 | CISZEK Alicja | 6017 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:49 | |||
136 | PILARSKA Dominika | 6008 | Zbłąkani Kajakarze | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:57 | ||
137 | SZCZEPANIK Paweł | 6009 | Zbłąkani Kajakarze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:58 | ||
138 | KOSEK Przemysław | 6003 | Wściekłe Chomiki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:31 | ||
139 | WIELGUS Jacek | 6007 | Wściekłe Chomiki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:32 | ||
140 | KAWULKA Robert | 6002 | Wściekłe Chomiki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:32 | ||
141 | VASYLENKO Margaryta | 6006 | Wściekłe Chomiki | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:34 | ||
142 | PALIBOREK Monika | 6004 | Wściekłe Chomiki | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:36 | ||
142 | TOMASZ Przewięźlikowski | 6005 | Wściekłe Chomiki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:38 | ||
144 | SIWIASZCZYK Mateusz | 5949 | Govecs & Friends | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:02 | ||
145 | BUDZIŃSKI Robert | 5944 | Govecs & Friends | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:03 | ||
146 | DROB Aleksandra | 6136 | Trans.eu | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:02:11 | 01:35:59 | ||
147 | KUMOŚ Marcelina | 6140 | Trans.eu | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:11 | ||
148 | CIERPIŃSKI Patryk | 6016 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:37 | |||
149 | ZŁOTT Eryk | 5920 | #OJAKfajnie | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
150 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 6044 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
151 | WODZINSKA Edyta | 5964 | Janusze Błotnych Biegów | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 151 wynik(ów)