Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1673 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWRON Marcin | 6170 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:03 | |||
2 | WOŹNIAK Grzegorz | 6068 | Crosfit Lubin | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:12 | ||
3 | GAWRON Adam | 6169 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:30 | |||
4 | RYBSKI Marcin | 6193 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:58 | |||
5 | WITKOWSKI Hubert | 6198 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:49 | |||
6 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 6163 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:13 | |||
7 | PAŁKA Adam | 6185 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:37 | |||
8 | KOGUT Dawid | 6173 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:37 | |||
9 | WOŁOWSKI Kacper | 6199 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:39 | |||
10 | JAKUBOWICZ Patryk | 6074 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:30 | ||
11 | SZYPULSKI Mateusz | 6128 | sztukmistrze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:03 | ||
12 | BULWAN Dawid | 6123 | sztukmistrze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:04 | ||
13 | NOWAK Jakub | 6124 | sztukmistrze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:05 | ||
14 | SZKARADZIŃSKI Piotr | 6127 | sztukmistrze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:06 | ||
15 | PRZYBYCIEŃ Łukasz | 6125 | sztukmistrze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:07 | ||
16 | SEKUŁA Bartłomiej | 6126 | sztukmistrze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:07 | ||
17 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 6064 | BLACK GAME TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:18 | ||
18 | KINAL Łukasz | 6150 | voestalpine | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:45 | ||
19 | WÓJCIK Piotr | 6157 | voestalpine | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:49 | ||
20 | KRAWCZYK Artur | 6151 | voestalpine | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:50 | ||
21 | OSTROUCH Sebastian | 6777 | Paranienormalnych | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:02 | ||
22 | DUDEK Marek | 6167 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:24 | |||
23 | LADDACH Piotr | 6178 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:37 | |||
24 | PIOTROWSKI Jacek | 6186 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:42 | |||
25 | MAZUR Michał | 6180 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:43 | |||
26 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 6852 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:59 | |||
27 | SIDORKO Tomasz | 6131 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:58 | ||
27 | MERK Mariusz | 6130 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:59 | ||
29 | UCINEK Rafał | 6081 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:42 | ||
30 | HAJŁASZ Paweł | 6100 | I <3 This Game! | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:12 | ||
31 | GROS Dawid | 6118 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:13 | ||
32 | SZYMAŃSKI Adrian | 6771 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:23 | |||
33 | RYBAŁTOWSKI Kamil | 6191 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:07 | |||
34 | GALEJ Mateusz | 6168 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:07 | |||
35 | BARAN Michał | 6114 | RONAL POLSKA RUN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:53 | ||
36 | PYPEĆ Krystian | 6115 | RONAL POLSKA RUN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:54 | ||
37 | DRWAL Mariusz | 6166 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:12 | |||
38 | OZARCZUK Rafał | 6184 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:16 | |||
39 | GOLANOWSKI Dawid | 6088 | GEO ŚWIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:44 | ||
40 | GOLANOWSKI Remigiusz | 6089 | GEO ŚWIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:44 | ||
41 | KUDLIŃSKI Leszek | 6177 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:01 | |||
42 | KOMPAŁA Marcel | 6174 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:02 | |||
43 | MUSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 6082 | DANFOSS | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:27 | ||
44 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | 6083 | DANFOSS | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:28 | ||
45 | MISSALA Mateusz | 6183 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:25 | |||
46 | IWAŃSKI Kacper | 6091 | GEO ŚWIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:29 | ||
47 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Kacper | 6090 | GEO ŚWIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:29 | ||
48 | MISSALA Joanna | 6182 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:30 | |||
49 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sebastian | 6092 | GEO ŚWIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:35 | ||
50 | KŁĘCZEK Katarzyna | 6094 | Grażynki OCR | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:41 | ||
51 | KODUR Anita | 6095 | Grażynki OCR | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:42 | ||
52 | MARSZAŁEK Magdalena | 6096 | Grażynki OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:43 | ||
53 | SKOTARCZYK Hanna | 6097 | Grażynki OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:47 | ||
54 | MAJ Magdalena | 6084 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:47 | ||
55 | ZWARDOŃ Marcin | 6087 | Ex Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:48 | ||
56 | KLINOWSKI Andrzej | 6062 | BLACK GAME TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:49 | ||
57 | PROCNER Marcin | 6063 | BLACK GAME TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:50 | ||
58 | SZYMONOWICZ Renata | 6196 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:34 | |||
59 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 6121 | Somsiady OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:07 | ||
60 | MOKRAS Adrian | 6120 | Somsiady OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:12 | ||
61 | GRZYBIŃSKI Dawid | 6171 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:17 | |||
62 | KOZŁOWSKA Sylwia | 6176 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:17 | |||
63 | WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | 6479 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:26 | |||
64 | KUROWSKI Łukasz | 6104 | Ojejqjejq | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:38 | ||
65 | NADOLSKI Marcin | 6105 | Ojejqjejq | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:40 | ||
66 | RADTKE Maciej | 6065 | Crosfit Lubin | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:12 | ||
67 | SYGNATOWICZ Kamil | 6080 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:12 | ||
68 | STADNICKI Kacper | 6853 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:15 | |||
69 | RATAJCZAK Maciej | 6161 | zSZOKowani Bojanowo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:16 | 01:15:16 | ||
70 | SIWY Piotr | 6067 | Crosfit Lubin | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:18 | ||
70 | STARZYK Klaudia | 6079 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:21 | ||
72 | SIWA Aleksandra | 6066 | Crosfit Lubin | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:22 | ||
73 | KOZŁOWSKA Alicja | 6175 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:25 | |||
74 | SIMINIAK Weronika | 6061 | BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:46 | ||
75 | BARCZYCKI Piotr | 6134 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:53 | ||
76 | RYBICKI Marcin | 6192 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:59 | |||
77 | STANKIEWICZ Monika | 6194 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:00 | |||
78 | METZ Piotr | 6181 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:10 | |||
79 | MUSKALSKI Tomasz | 6141 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:22 | ||
80 | RUDNICKI Dominik | 6144 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:23 | ||
81 | URLIK Szczepan | 6147 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:03 | ||
82 | HERMANOWICZ Alicja | 6106 | Ospałe kloce | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:48 | ||
83 | SKŁADZIEŃ Bartosz | 6108 | Ospałe kloce | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:49 | ||
84 | HERMANOWICZ Dariusz | 6107 | Ospałe kloce | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:50 | ||
85 | ZARĘBA Justyna | 6574 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:28 | ||
86 | PIETRZAK Anna | 6133 | Tigres Del Papa | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:03 | ||
87 | KURZAWA Adam | 6132 | Tigres Del Papa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:09 | ||
88 | PURCHALAK Paweł | 6102 | No Limit Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:20 | ||
89 | JAŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 6076 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:09 | ||
90 | JARZĘBSKA Marta | 6075 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:14 | ||
91 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | 6077 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:17 | ||
92 | CZERNIEC Barbara | 6069 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:55 | ||
93 | DYBA Jacek | 6071 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:00 | ||
94 | DYBA Małgorzata | 6072 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:16 | ||
95 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Krzysztof | 6073 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:17 | ||
96 | RODAK Agnieszka | 6078 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:17 | ||
97 | WÓJTOWICZ Anna | 6216 | Crosfit Lubin | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:25 | ||
98 | NADOBNIK Bartosz | 6060 | BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:53 | ||
99 | BULARZ Mateusz | 6164 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:04 | |||
100 | MALINOWSKA-DACH Mariola | 6085 | Emerytany | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:07 | ||
101 | WOJTYRA Sławomir | 6086 | Emerytany | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:07 | ||
102 | ZIMOŃ Adam | 6200 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:12 | |||
103 | HAŁADUS Grzegorz | 6870 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:25 | ||
104 | OLCZYK Piotr | 6142 | Trans.eu | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:25 | ||
105 | GRZEGORZEK Robert | 6138 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:27 | ||
106 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 6197 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:31 | |||
107 | ROCZNIAK Piotr | 6143 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:43 | ||
108 | CENTKOWSKI Łukasz | 6135 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:46 | ||
109 | WÓJCIK Michał | 6156 | voestalpine | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:38 | ||
110 | GUMIELA Adam | 6098 | Gryf Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:57 | ||
111 | JANDA Paulina | 6291 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:32 | |||
112 | SARNECKI Łukasz | 6112 | PACZKOŚWIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:48 | ||
113 | KUCHARSKA Sylwia | 6110 | PACZKOŚWIRY | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:02 | ||
114 | MIELCARZ Marcin | 6111 | PACZKOŚWIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:03 | ||
115 | PAŃCZYK Monika | 6152 | voestalpine | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:52 | ||
116 | STASIAK-SMOLSKA Małgorzata | 6153 | voestalpine | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:52 | ||
117 | ŚWIDER Paweł | 6155 | voestalpine | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:53 | ||
118 | BOŻEK Marlena | 6162 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:02 | |||
119 | DEKA Patrycja | 6165 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:02 | |||
120 | MARZEC Rafał | 6179 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:04 | |||
121 | SOBCZYK Ligia | 6113 | PACZKOŚWIRY | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:00 | ||
122 | KARCZ Paweł | 6172 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:04 | |||
123 | PORĘBSKI Jarosław | 6188 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:05 | |||
124 | PURCHALAK Karolina | 6093 | Govecs & Friends | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:35 | ||
125 | STĘPIEŃ Agnieszka | 6154 | voestalpine | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | SZAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 6146 | Trans.eu | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 126 wynik(ów)