Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1673 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWANDOWSKI Dawid | 6261 | RTV EURO AGD | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:04 | ||
2 | BARAŃSKI Maciek | 6274 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:19 | |||
3 | SZCZUCKI Hubert | 6259 | Raszków i okoliczne wioski | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:44 | ||
4 | MATERNA Roman | 6309 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:55 | |||
5 | SITARSKI Marcin | 6325 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:58 | |||
6 | BOJARSKI Marcin | 6248 | Poszukiwacze błota | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:30 | ||
7 | JACIÓW Paweł | 6249 | Poszukiwacze błota | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:30 | ||
8 | MOGA Piotr | 6312 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:40 | |||
9 | BEDNARCZYK Artur | 6275 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:49 | |||
10 | TRUMPAKAIS Bartosz | 6333 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:49 | |||
11 | SMAGŁO Michał | 6327 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:03 | |||
12 | KOZLOWSKI Dawid | 6239 | Maze in the mazE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:40 | ||
13 | ROGUCKI Maciej | 6242 | Maze in the mazE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:41 | ||
14 | FATYGA Łukasz | 6226 | ITACY BIEGACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:10 | ||
15 | FIDOT Adam | 6286 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:12 | |||
16 | ANIOŁA Przemek | 6704 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:15 | |||
17 | WÓJCIK Jarosław | 6875 | KABANY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:37 | ||
18 | KIERZYK Krzysztof | 6861 | KABANY | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:37 | ||
19 | WOJSŁAW Piotr | 6236 | KABANY | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:38 | ||
20 | GOŁĄBEK Ryszard | 6233 | KABANY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:38 | ||
21 | PAZIK Marek | 6637 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:56 | ||
22 | OCHLIK Maciej | 6314 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:09 | |||
23 | ULEWSKI Maciej | 6334 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:09 | |||
24 | DOMBKOWSKI Dawid | 6228 | Ja i Ona | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:27 | ||
25 | DOMBKOWSKA Gabriela | 6227 | Ja i Ona | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:28 | ||
26 | MĘDROWSKI Łukasz | 6310 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:30 | |||
27 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 6304 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:09 | |||
28 | OSIK Grzegorz | 6241 | Maze in the mazE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:10 | ||
29 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Marcin | 6210 | Anal Terror | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:11 | ||
30 | OLEKSIAK Marek | 6211 | Anal Terror | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:12 | ||
31 | KASPRZYCKI Wojciech | 6296 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:20 | |||
32 | HOŁYST Marcin | 6289 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:25 | |||
33 | HOMAN Grzegorz | 6786 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:45 | |||
34 | SZTURO Marcin | 6330 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:03 | |||
35 | BAJDAŁA Robert | 6229 | Jedziemy z tym koksem | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:58 | ||
36 | KOWALIK Karol | 6297 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:59 | |||
37 | WALKOWSKI Rafał | 6335 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:00 | |||
38 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 6267 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:08 | ||
39 | MRÓZ Grzegorz | 6218 | CROSSANDACTIVE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:26 | ||
40 | DAROWSKI Damian | 6285 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:26 | |||
41 | KAMUDA Kamil | 6294 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:30 | |||
42 | DWORNICZAK Tomasz | 6266 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:33 | ||
43 | MURLOWSKI Karol | 6313 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:48 | |||
44 | SOBCZYK Maciej | 6217 | CROSS&ACTIVE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:03 | ||
45 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | 6220 | CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:06 | ||
46 | GRYCZ Piotr | 6288 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:42 | |||
47 | MICHALSKI Tomasz | 6311 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:47 | |||
48 | MACIEJEWSKI Mariusz | 6255 | Raszków i okoliczne wioski | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:17 | ||
49 | SIEWIOR Piotr | 6324 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:15 | |||
50 | CHOJAK Piotr | 6282 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:26 | |||
51 | KANTEK Katarzyna | 6295 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:38 | |||
52 | JURECZKO Artur | 6293 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:41 | |||
53 | ZUBER Sebastian | 6340 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:43 | |||
54 | SZEPIELAK Jacek | 6328 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:44 | |||
55 | PUZON Tomasz | 6319 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:27 | |||
56 | IWANOWSKI Kamil | 6290 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:30 | |||
57 | PUZON Mirek | 6318 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:34 | |||
58 | KRÓL Przemysław | 6265 | Samekonie- Team Ola | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:48 | ||
59 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 6264 | SAME KONIE #OlaTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:49 | ||
60 | LONCZAK Monika | 5223 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:30 | ||
61 | ŚWIĘTEK Paweł | 6250 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:30 | ||
62 | MARCHLEWICZ Mirek | 6308 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:30 | |||
63 | SAWICZ Michał | 6323 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:38 | |||
64 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 6332 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:38 | |||
65 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Grzegorz | 6231 | Jolaos Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:48 | ||
66 | BRYCHCY Paweł | 6230 | Jolaos Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:50 | ||
67 | ROMKOWSKI Łukasz | 6375 | Jolaos Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:50 | ||
68 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | 6232 | Jolaos Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:51 | ||
69 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | 6649 | Jolaos Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:53 | ||
70 | BUKAŃSKI Mateusz | 6281 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:33 | |||
71 | SZEWCZUK Michał | 6329 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:52 | |||
72 | PATEREK Bartosz | 6315 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:21 | |||
73 | PATEREK Kacper | 6316 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:23 | |||
74 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 6252 | Progress Głogów | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:34 | ||
75 | PRZEDPEŁSKI Mariusz | 6203 | #blues brothers# | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:57 | ||
76 | WANDYCZ Marcin | 6251 | Progress Głogów | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:06 | ||
77 | STOJANOWSKA Agata | 6219 | CROSSANDACTIVE | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:34 | ||
78 | ZOZULA Artur | 6204 | #blues brothers# | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:30 | ||
79 | SŁOMSKI Tomasz | 6326 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:37 | |||
80 | MAĆKÓW Klaudia | 6306 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:37 | |||
81 | SZYMANSKI Patryk | 6331 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:21 | |||
82 | DUDKIEWICZ Piotr | 6435 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:21 | |||
83 | BIELECKI Darek | 6201 | #blues brothers# | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:31 | ||
84 | KOWNACKA Ewelina | 6298 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:45 | |||
85 | BONIKOWSKI Lukasz | 6280 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:58 | |||
86 | RADWAŃSKA Zuzanna | 6320 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:58 | |||
87 | SZYMKIEWICZ Daria | 6215 | CF Żary | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:59 | ||
88 | JENDRASZEK Patryk | 6213 | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:02 | ||
89 | STĘPNIEWSKI Tomasz | 6214 | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:02 | ||
90 | PETRUSIEWICZ Paweł | 6317 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:11 | |||
91 | KNOPIK Łukasz | 6202 | #blues brothers# | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:00 | ||
92 | KOZLOWSKA Malgorzata | 6301 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:18 | |||
93 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | 6302 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:19 | |||
94 | WÓJCIK Jarosław | 6235 | KABANY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:59 | ||
95 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Małgorzata | 6224 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:01 | ||
96 | BUCHALSKI Rafał | 6238 | Mafia z Gorukle | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:01 | ||
97 | MĄDRY Mateusz | 6307 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:01 | |||
98 | ŻABOKLICKI Piotr | 6339 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:03 | |||
99 | CICHA Emilia | 6283 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:06 | |||
100 | BIAŁEK Kuba | 6276 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:56 | |||
101 | BIAŁEK Marcin | 6277 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:56 | |||
102 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 6247 | Oddam siostrę w dobre ręce | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:04 | ||
103 | ZIELINSKA Anna | 6246 | Oddam siostrę w dobre ręce | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:08 | ||
104 | KLUZA Wiktor | 6245 | Oddam siostrę w dobre ręce | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:10 | ||
105 | ANDRUSZKÓW Patryk | 6273 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:35 | |||
106 | KURASIŃSKI Mateusz | 6305 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:36 | |||
107 | MILCZARCZYK Artur | 6240 | Maze in the mazE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:53 | ||
108 | CHLEBOŚ Jakub | 6222 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:16 | ||
109 | CHAJEC Patrycja | 6221 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:17 | ||
110 | STEFAŃSKA Magdalena | 6244 | MUR BETON | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:27 | ||
111 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Kinga | 6865 | MUR BETON | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:28 | ||
112 | KOWOL Aron | 6300 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:39 | |||
113 | KOWOL Anita | 6299 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:46 | |||
114 | BIENIAS Marcin | 6278 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:34 | |||
115 | ŁASKAWIEC Patryk | 6270 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:46 | ||
116 | KOZIEŁŁO-POKLEWSKA Agnieszka | 6268 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:01 | ||
116 | SIBIELAK Marta | 6272 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:01 | ||
118 | KOZUBOWSKI Paweł | 6269 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:26 | ||
119 | MAJEWSKI Robert | 6271 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:29 | ||
120 | WŁODARSKI Piotr | 6337 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
121 | RADWAŃSKI Grzegorz | 6321 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
122 | GŁOWACZ Grzegorz | 6223 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 122 wynik(ów)