Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1673 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODZIEWICZ Bartosz | 6389 | Medserv Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:44 | ||
2 | JENDRYCHOWSKI Łukasz | 6826 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:18 | |||
3 | SZASTOK Rafal | 6473 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:36 | |||
4 | KUPCZYK Krzysztof | 6454 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:37 | |||
5 | JAREMCZUK Michał | 6857 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:37 | |||
6 | NOWICKI Marcin | 6351 | Alko Ninja | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:07 | ||
7 | DĘBSKI Robert | 6433 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:42 | |||
8 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | 6480 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:00 | |||
9 | KONDRACIUK Łukasz | 6448 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:03 | |||
10 | GADOMSKI Dawid | 6437 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:09 | |||
11 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 6445 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:53 | |||
12 | JURGIEWICZ Konrad | 6388 | Medserv Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:14 | ||
13 | MOSKAL Przemysław | 6458 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:33 | |||
14 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | 6457 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:02 | |||
15 | FRATCZAK Tomasz | 6436 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:06 | |||
16 | MACHURA Marcin | 6402 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:08 | ||
17 | SZCZECH Szymon | 6352 | Alko Ninja | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:14 | ||
18 | STASIEWICZ Grzegorz | 6471 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:52 | |||
19 | SZCZEPANIEC Lukasz | 6390 | Medserv Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:58 | ||
20 | GRUBKAJTYS Henryk | 6439 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:07 | |||
21 | OLEŚ Adrian | 6418 | Węglojady | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:21 | ||
22 | MURAWSKI Mateusz | 6417 | Węglojady | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:22 | ||
23 | GĄSIENIEC Wojciech | 6438 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:15 | |||
24 | KUBERA Piotr | 6451 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:16 | |||
25 | WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | 6879 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:09 | |||
26 | MACIUK Łukasz | 6353 | Beer team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:26 | ||
26 | RYRYCH Łukasz | 6354 | Beer team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:27 | ||
28 | RYRYCH Ryszard | 6355 | Beer team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:28 | ||
29 | GOSZTYŁA Mateusz | 6412 | Warchlak | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:37 | ||
30 | KIRŻEJONEK Piotr | 6447 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:37 | |||
31 | KOŚCIELNIAK Konrad | 6413 | Warchlak | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:38 | ||
32 | DUBANIEWICZ Michał | 6411 | Warchlak | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:43 | ||
33 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | 6434 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:04 | |||
34 | MOTYL Łukasz | 6409 | Vinderen | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:31 | ||
35 | BEŃKOWSKI Aleksander | 6356 | BLUE DOLPHIN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:43 | ||
36 | MOTYL Mariusz | 6410 | Vinderen | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:43 | ||
37 | PRZYBYSZ Paweł | 6357 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:52 | ||
38 | ŻUKOWSKA Anna | 6350 | Akwa Team Nysa | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:04 | ||
39 | ŁASKAWIEC Krzysztof | 6346 | Akwa Team Nysa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:12 | ||
40 | PRZYSTAŁ Arkadiusz | 6347 | Akwa Team Nysa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:17 | ||
41 | PLEWKA Daniel | 6463 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:32 | |||
42 | BARTOSIEWICZ Dominik | 6427 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:33 | |||
43 | SIMON Adam | 6469 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:07 | |||
44 | MOKSIK Jan | 6367 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:08 | ||
45 | KUCHARCZYK Michał | 6452 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:22 | |||
46 | KRYSZAK Kazimierz | 6387 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:21 | ||
47 | DARGACZ Dominik | 6386 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:22 | ||
48 | KORZENIAK Wojciech | 6407 | To tylko miłość | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:34 | ||
49 | MIKICIUK Natalia | 6408 | To tylko miłość | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:34 | ||
50 | KUCZAWSKI Mikołaj | 6453 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:38 | |||
51 | BIERNACKI Maciej | 6428 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:57 | |||
52 | STRUZIK Wojciech | 6472 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:34 | |||
53 | PONIECKI Jakub | 6464 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:24 | |||
54 | SZMURŁO Piotr | 6422 | XXXX | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:28 | ||
55 | JUREK Tomasz | 6419 | XXXX | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:29 | ||
56 | SOBCZYK Anna | 6421 | XXXX | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:29 | ||
57 | SOBCZYK Adam | 6420 | XXXX | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:30 | ||
58 | HOLEWA Grzegorz | 6364 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:44 | ||
59 | KILARSKA Barbara | 6365 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:44 | ||
60 | PANKIEWICZ Fabian | 6366 | Ekipa Haier | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:01 | ||
61 | BĄK Przemysław | 6425 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:08 | |||
62 | JASIŃSKA Martyna | 6444 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:15 | |||
63 | WALDMAJER Łukasz | 6476 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:15 | |||
64 | GUĆ Arkadiusz | 6881 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:33 | |||
65 | BUKOWIEC Rafał | 6883 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:33 | |||
66 | POSIEWKA Jacek | 6465 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:05 | |||
67 | LENARTOWICZ Maciej | 6406 | Szukamy Sponsorów | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:26 | ||
68 | KILKA Dorota | 6405 | Szukamy Sponsorów | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:27 | ||
69 | HAREMZA Marcin | 6391 | Monar Jarzębinowa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:32 | ||
70 | KLAUZIŃSKI Michał | 6392 | Monar Jarzębinowa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:33 | ||
71 | JANKOWSKI Amadeusz | 6441 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:39 | |||
72 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | 6455 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:40 | |||
73 | MICHALCZYK Tomasz | 6359 | CF Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:54 | ||
74 | KOWALIK Kamil | 6358 | CF Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:00 | ||
75 | SITEK Damian | 6362 | CF Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:01 | ||
76 | PIELICHOWSKI Mariusz | 6361 | CF Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:02 | ||
77 | KEBLESZ Adam | 6149 | voestalpine | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:04 | ||
78 | SOCHA Krzysztof | 6470 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:19 | |||
79 | WILCZYŃSKI Artur | 6477 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:20 | |||
80 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | 6381 | Lipno Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:26 | ||
81 | WITECKI Filip | 6869 | Lipno Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:28 | ||
82 | WITECKI Przemysław | 6384 | Lipno Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:29 | ||
83 | PILEWSKI Jacek | 6382 | Lipno Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:32 | ||
84 | KOBIELSKI Kamil | 6380 | Lipno Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:55 | ||
85 | AL-THABET Jafar | 6414 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:22 | ||
86 | MAROŃSKI Piotr | 6423 | Zakochańce | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:29 | ||
87 | POMIETŁO Małgorzata | 6424 | Zakochańce | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:29 | ||
88 | MAKLES Wioletta | 6456 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:59 | |||
89 | WOLNIAK Sylwester | 6868 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:02 | |||
90 | BILEWICZ Kacper | 6394 | NIENASYCENI | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:03 | ||
91 | HUBISZ Tomasz | 6395 | NIENASYCENI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:03 | ||
92 | KACZOROWSKI Tomasz | 6396 | NIENASYCENI | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:04 | ||
93 | BILEWICZ Jan | 6393 | NIENASYCENI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:05 | ||
94 | GACHOWSKI Łukasz | 6372 | Idea Getin Leasing | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:30 | ||
95 | JABŁOŃSKA Anna | 6373 | Idea Getin Leasing | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:30 | ||
96 | BOCHNIARZ Anna | 6371 | Idea Getin Leasing | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:34 | ||
97 | MUDRECKI Mateusz | 6374 | Idea Getin Leasing | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:36 | ||
98 | NALEPKA Andrzej | 6459 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:38 | |||
99 | ŚCIEBURA Agnieszka | 6467 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:38 | |||
100 | OSMAŃSKA Aneta | 6462 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:39 | |||
101 | BROS Mateusz | 6834 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:15 | |||
102 | WALCZAK Aleksandra | 6475 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:19 | |||
103 | HANDZLIK Agnieszka | 6866 | Salamon Team | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:19 | ||
104 | BŁASZCZYK Fabian | 6341 | Akwa Team Nysa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:55 | ||
105 | SMOTER Anna | 6348 | Akwa Team Nysa | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:57 | ||
106 | BOGDANOWSKI Łukasz | 6343 | Akwa Team Nysa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:58 | ||
107 | SMOTER Krzysztof | 6349 | Akwa Team Nysa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:00 | ||
108 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Justyna | 6345 | Akwa Team Nysa | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:03 | ||
109 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 6401 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:30 | ||
110 | JAROSZEK Julia | 6400 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:30 | ||
111 | PACH Katarzyna | 6360 | CF Częstochowa | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:39 | ||
112 | WOJTASIK Babara | 6363 | CF Częstochowa | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:39 | ||
113 | CWYNAR Tomasz | 6416 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:14 | ||
114 | CWYNAR Marta | 6415 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:16 | ||
115 | GIBNER Dagmara | 6403 | Strong Side | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:47 | ||
116 | SIEMIONEK Damian | 6404 | Strong Side | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:47 | ||
117 | BOBAK Piitr | 6342 | Akwa Team Nysa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:25 | ||
118 | BRZĄKAŁA Szymon | 6344 | Akwa Team Nysa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:26 | ||
119 | PĘCZEK Adrian | 6369 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:47 | ||
120 | BIELAS Joanna | 6368 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:48 | ||
121 | SIARA Krzysztof | 6370 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:48 | ||
122 | KOZIOŁ Barbara | 6449 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:51 | |||
123 | MANTUR Dominika | 6377 | Kirasjerzy | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:07 | ||
124 | SKRZYDŁO Marcin | 6378 | Kirasjerzy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:07 | ||
125 | KUROWSKI Witold | 6376 | Kirasjerzy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:08 |
Znaleziono 125 wynik(ów)