Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1673 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STARZYCKI Przemysław | 6532 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:18 | ||
2 | KNAPIK Zbigniew | 6529 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:38 | ||
3 | GOMONOVYCH Vasyl | 6721 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:38 | |||
4 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 6598 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:40 | |||
5 | WOJCIECH Mateusz | 6563 | NIEPOZORNI | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:06 | ||
6 | WRZUSZCZAK Irek | 6556 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:33 | ||
7 | KSIĄŻAK Konrad | 6608 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:52 | |||
8 | JEZIORAŃSKI Bartosz | 6579 | TEAM HAIER | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:35 | ||
9 | KOLACHA Patryk | 6517 | Eden Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:55 | ||
10 | PYZALSKI Wojciech | 6531 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:10 | ||
11 | MICHROWSKI Sławomir | 6612 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:44 | |||
12 | NOWACZYK Patryk | 6613 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:54 | |||
13 | WAŚNIOWSKI Artur | 6623 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:55 | |||
14 | GAŁĘZIEWSKI Marcin | 6596 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:01 | |||
15 | GAŁĘZIEWSKI Mateusz | 6597 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:02 | |||
16 | SULŻYCKI Rafał | 6492 | Aby do Mety! | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:03 | ||
17 | KAROLCZAK Konrad | 6602 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:32 | |||
18 | DOMAGAŁA Mateusz | 6507 | BUNGEEKRAKOW | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:37 | ||
19 | CHABIELSKI Marek | 6588 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:44 | |||
20 | TYCZYŃSKI Adrian | 6578 | Sztanga i Przyjaciele | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:01 | ||
21 | SUCHORSKI Arkadiusz | 6577 | Sztanga i Przyjaciele | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:02 | ||
22 | PACYGON Tomek | 6519 | Eden Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:07 | ||
23 | GOLCZYK Eryk | 6516 | Eden Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:07 | ||
24 | PACYGON Łukasz | 6518 | Eden Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:10 | ||
25 | SKRĘTY Patryk | 6520 | Eden Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:11 | ||
26 | IGNASZEWSKI Andrzej | 6639 | Elemont | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:45 | ||
27 | BURY Mateusz | 6522 | Elemont | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:46 | ||
28 | PATALAS Sławomir | 6523 | Elemont | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:46 | ||
29 | WOJCIECH Krzysztof | 6562 | NIEPOZORNI | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:47 | ||
30 | ŁABIŃSKI Krzysztof | 6874 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:48 | |||
31 | KNAPPE Dawid | 6603 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:22 | |||
32 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej | 6543 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:28 | ||
33 | CZERMAK Marek | 6432 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:30 | |||
34 | GĄGOL Marek | 6508 | Chemical Brothers | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:59 | ||
35 | KOWALSKI Rafał | 6509 | Chemical Brothers | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:59 | ||
36 | RYWACKI Karol | 6864 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:01 | |||
37 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 6621 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:37 | |||
38 | JANIK Michał | 6600 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:55 | |||
39 | FORNAL Jakub | 6594 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:22 | |||
40 | PIETROWSKI Miłosz | 6617 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:37 | |||
41 | PIENIĄŻEK Paweł | 6616 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:06 | |||
42 | SEKUŁA Wojciech | 6619 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:06 | |||
43 | JANYK Jędrzej | 6664 | Pociulani | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:38 | ||
44 | JOCHIMCZYK Witold | 6877 | Pociulani | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:39 | ||
45 | ŻURAWSKI Michał | 6625 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:47 | |||
46 | SUSZEK Mateusz | 6499 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:03 | ||
47 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mateusz | 6496 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:03 | ||
48 | ŁOTOCKI Łukasz | 6495 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:04 | ||
49 | BINIEK Piotr | 6493 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:10 | ||
50 | ANTECKI Kamil | 6586 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:59 | |||
51 | ŁABIŃSKI Krzysztof | 6609 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:59 | |||
52 | MAZGAJ Konrad | 6611 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:59 | |||
53 | BUJKO Tomasz | 6564 | Poszukiwacze Fejmu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:01 | ||
54 | KOZINA Lukasz | 6566 | Poszukiwacze Fejmu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:01 | ||
55 | GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bogumił | 6565 | Poszukiwacze Fejmu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:02 | ||
56 | KOSSAK Konstanty | 6503 | BIEGNIJ GRUBASIE! | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:39 | ||
57 | STRZELECKI Kamil | 6504 | BIEGNIJ GRUBASIE! | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:39 | ||
58 | GRYNBERG Urszula | 6485 | #SZPORTOWE ŚWIRY | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:48 | ||
59 | PAWLIKOWSKI Kacper | 6486 | #SZPORTOWE ŚWIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:52 | ||
60 | BOCHENEK Dawid | 6527 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:30 | ||
61 | LEPSZY Bartosz | 6576 | Sztanga i Przyjaciele | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:34 | ||
62 | CHRZANOWSKI Łukasz | 6589 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:36 | |||
63 | SZKUDLAREK Marcin | 6537 | Jajamiobeton | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:38 | ||
64 | MACHURA Ania | 6530 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:39 | ||
65 | KULIG Krystian | 6535 | Jajamiobeton | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:40 | ||
66 | WOŁOCH Dawid | 6538 | Jajamiobeton | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:41 | ||
67 | RYDZ Kacper | 6536 | Jajamiobeton | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:47 | ||
68 | BŁĘDOWSKI Artur | 6505 | BŁĘDOWSCY | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:56 | ||
69 | BŁĘDOWSKI Michał | 6506 | BŁĘDOWSCY | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:58 | ||
70 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Miłka | 6498 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:08 | ||
71 | OLSZOWSKA Natalia | 6497 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:43 | ||
72 | KALETA Patrycja | 6494 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:43 | ||
73 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | 6542 | Kaskaderzy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:23 | ||
74 | PARSZEWSKI Bartlomiej | 6541 | Kaskaderzy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:24 | ||
75 | CENDER Maciej | 6539 | Kaskaderzy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:25 | ||
76 | MALMON Michał | 6540 | Kaskaderzy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:27 | ||
77 | TELISZEWSKI Maciej | 6580 | TEAM HAIER | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:36 | ||
78 | ROGOWSKI Oskar | 6571 | Spizgani "Somsiedzi" | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:41 | ||
79 | KARPOWICZ Marek | 6570 | Spizgani "Somsiedzi" | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:42 | ||
80 | SUDÓŁ Daniel | 6573 | Spizgani "Somsiedzi" | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:42 | ||
81 | GRACZYKOWSKI Patryk | 6569 | Spizgani "Somsiedzi" | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:44 | ||
82 | STRZYŻEWSKI Marcin | 6572 | Spizgani "Somsiedzi" | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:44 | ||
83 | FABIA Marcin | 6591 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:46 | |||
84 | CIEMAŁA Szczepan | 6567 | Speed Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:21 | ||
85 | MOL Wojtek | 6568 | Speed Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:21 | ||
86 | PERZYŃSKI Wojciech | 6615 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:48 | |||
87 | PODSIADŁO Bartosz | 6618 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:08 | |||
88 | ZIMNIAK Marika | 6526 | Enter Air Runners Club | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:12 | ||
89 | ZĘBACKI Marek | 6557 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:38 | ||
90 | PIETROWSKI Błażej | 6552 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:38 | ||
91 | ERKIERT Jarek | 6546 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:39 | ||
92 | PIETROWSKI Łukasz | 6553 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:40 | ||
93 | BONECKI Mariusz | 6544 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:42 | ||
94 | ZĘBACKI Paweł | 6558 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:43 | ||
95 | KITA Daniel | 6528 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:18 | ||
96 | SKRZYPNIAK Anna | 6620 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:56 | |||
97 | HOFFGUNST Kacper | 6599 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:56 | |||
98 | TYBOROWSKI Filip | 6514 | Człopoki | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:22 | ||
99 | BIAŁONOGA Michał | 6510 | Człopoki | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:26 | ||
100 | PEŚLA Tobiasz | 6512 | Człopoki | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:28 | ||
101 | SZTURO Adrian | 6513 | Człopoki | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:30 | ||
102 | KITEK Marcin | 6511 | Człopoki | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:55 | ||
103 | HARWACKI Jacek | 6559 | Nicetech | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:06 | ||
104 | OLĘDZKI Rafał | 6561 | Nicetech | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:15 | ||
104 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | 6560 | Nicetech | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:19 | ||
106 | TRZEPIÓRA Barbara | 6622 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:23 | |||
107 | JARAWKA Karolina | 6601 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:24 | |||
108 | KRASOŃ Rafał | 6607 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:34 | |||
109 | ZABOROWSKI Filip | 6624 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:37 | |||
110 | FIELEK Kinga | 6592 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:40 | |||
111 | JANKOWSKI Paweł | 6548 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:40 | ||
112 | BOŻYK Sebastian | 6587 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:42 | |||
113 | OSTROWSKA Katarzyna | 6551 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:42 | ||
114 | WŁOCH Michał | 6584 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:43 | ||
115 | MĄCZKA Paweł | 6550 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:53 | ||
116 | WILCZAK Jakub | 6525 | Elemont | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:55 | ||
117 | BRYK Michał | 6521 | Elemont | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:57 | ||
118 | KARPIAK Krzysiek | 6549 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:58 | ||
119 | MAŚNICA Anna | 6610 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:59 | |||
120 | SKRZYPIEC Paweł | 6524 | Elemont | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:03 | ||
121 | WAJDA Klaudiusz | 6555 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:06 | ||
122 | WAJDA Anna | 6554 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:06 | ||
123 | GRZYB Radosław | 6878 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:18 | |||
124 | HURNA-RABCZUK Magdalena | 6398 | OMO | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:42 | ||
125 | CIELOSZYK Filip | 6590 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:51 | |||
126 | WARZYC Aleksandra | 6399 | OMO | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:24 | ||
127 | WITOWSKA Agata | 6583 | Winne Babeczki | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:50 | ||
128 | GUZIKOWSKA Barbara | 6582 | Winne Babeczki | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:51 | ||
129 | GOLICKI Przemysław | 6880 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:57 | |||
130 | ŚWICA Alicja | 6500 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:24 | ||
131 | TRACZYK Norbert | 6501 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:24 | ||
132 | KMIECIK Marcin | 6534 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:14 | ||
133 | KMIECIK Justyna | 6533 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:17 | ||
134 | KUBIACZYK Mariusz | 6488 | 50 Twarzy Złomiarzy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:23 | ||
135 | PACZKOWSKI Damiano | 6490 | 50 Twarzy Złomiarzy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:23 | ||
136 | FILIPIAK Krzysztof | 6487 | 50 Twarzy Złomiarzy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:29 | ||
137 | NIEDBAŁ Marek | 6489 | 50 Twarzy Złomiarzy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:31 |
Znaleziono 137 wynik(ów)