Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1673 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCK Dawid | 6863 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:10 | |||
2 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Piotr | 6787 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:27 | |||
3 | GROCHOCKI Piotr | 6785 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:30 | |||
4 | KOWAL Jakub | 5506 | Drug%Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:31 | ||
5 | CZERNIAK Wojciech | 6782 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:02 | |||
6 | DOBKOWSKI Mateusz | 6783 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:02 | |||
7 | NIEDZIELA Rafał | 6794 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:49 | |||
8 | WISEŁKA Krzysztof | 6801 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:35 | |||
9 | SIWAK Kamil | 6796 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:36 | |||
10 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | 6798 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:51 | |||
11 | CAŁKA Maciej | 6780 | WATAHA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:07 | ||
12 | SZYLKIN Wojciech | 6775 | LECZNICA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:55 | ||
13 | DURAJSKI Ariel | 6774 | LECZNICA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:56 | ||
14 | SIEWRUK Maksymilian | 6642 | Genialni Wojownicy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:08 | ||
15 | MARCISZEWSKI Radek | 6890 | Genialni Wojownicy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:10 | ||
16 | NIEMCZYK Monika | 6751 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:30 | |||
17 | KARDASZ Kamil | 6732 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:31 | |||
18 | NIEMCZYK Grzegorz | 6750 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:31 | |||
19 | PASTUSCHKA Lisa | 6887 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:35 | |||
20 | JUENGLING Andreas | 6888 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:35 | |||
21 | FISZER Daniel | 6776 | Paraniemoralni | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:23 | ||
22 | OSTROUCH Sebastian | 6889 | Paranienormalnych | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:24 | ||
23 | KOKOSZKIEWICZ Jarosław | 6830 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:42 | |||
24 | ŁĄCKI Wojciech | 6791 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:12 | |||
25 | LUS Tomasz | 6792 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:13 | |||
26 | SAMARAU Arkadzi | 6795 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:22 | |||
27 | BABICH Maria | 6781 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:22 | |||
28 | ROSIAK Jakub | 6778 | Spirit | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:22 | ||
29 | LEJCZAK Krzysztof | 6827 | Wielka Beka Płonącego Spirytusu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:24 | ||
30 | STASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 6797 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:56 | |||
31 | KRYSIŃSKA Adrianna | 6790 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:57 | |||
32 | JASICKI Szymon | 6292 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:42 | |||
33 | KLARZYNSKA Ilona | 6788 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:45 | |||
34 | KLARZYŃSKI Cezary | 6789 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:45 | |||
35 | ZARACH Ewelina | 6802 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:45 | |||
36 | LEWANDOWSKI Linus | 6779 | Szukam chłopaka | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:55 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)