Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-04-08 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2058 |
Wystartowało : | 1906 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 1879 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIEWIERSKA Patrycja | 6655 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Wojtek | 6656 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ZACHARJASZ Hubert | 6657 | Dragon SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | DAJEK Adam | 6658 | Dream Team69 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | FRYDLEWICZ Wojciech | 6659 | Dream Team69 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ŁUCZAJ Przemysław | 6660 | Fearless Eagles | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | RATKIEWICZ Kinga | 6661 | Fearless Eagles | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KIEŁKOWSKI Dawid | 6662 | GaŃbYja TeAm | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | PŁACHTA Marcin | 6694 | Płachciaki | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | PŁACHTA Michał | 6695 | Płachciaki | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | PŁACHTA Paweł | 6696 | Płachciaki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | SZKURŁAT Tomasz | 6697 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | HEPPER Lukasz | 6698 | Przekręty-menty-chachmenty | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CZAJKA Marcin | 6699 | SKF | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | CZARNIAWSKI Paweł | 6700 | SKF | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | GWIŻDŻ Jacek | 6701 | SKF | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr | 6702 | SKF | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | JOSZ Jarosław | 6734 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | KACZKOWSKI Radosław | 6735 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | KACZMAREK Rafał | 6736 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KLOTZ Maciej | 6739 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcel | 6741 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | SZUKALSKI Maciej | 6771 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | TARNOWSKI Adrian | 6772 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | TARNOWSKI Oskar | 6773 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech | 6774 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | WOLAK Michał | 6775 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KRYBUS Artur | 7053 | Eko-Okna Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | MALEŃCZYK Sylwester | 7065 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | ZIELIŃSKA Agnieszka | 7113 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | CZACHURA Sławomir | 7117 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | STANASZEK Krzysztof | 7120 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | CHOMICZ Rafał | 6647 | 8E | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | BANAŚ Ewelina | 6652 | Decathlon Wrocław | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | BIAŁY Monika | 6653 | Decathlon Wrocław | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | ŚWIĄTEK Rafał | 6663 | GaŃbYja TeAm | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | ŚWIĄTEK Tomasz | 6664 | GaŃbYja TeAm | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | OGAZA Anna | 6666 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | ZBROSZCZYK Damian | 6670 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | SZYLKIN Wojciech | 6675 | LECZNICA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | GRAJCAR Anna | 6676 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | 6677 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | GRAJCAR Magdalena | 6678 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | ILOWSKA-REMBARZ Karolina | 6679 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | KULIK Dominika | 6680 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | 6682 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | RÓŻYCKI Dominik | 6683 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | ŻAK Tomasz | 6684 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | SOBOL Sebastian | 6685 | Lucky seven | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | STOLARZ Krystian | 6686 | Lucky seven | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | WAWRZUSISZYN Rafal | 6687 | Lucky seven | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | ZATWARNICKI Daniel | 6688 | Lucky seven | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | KRAS Małgorzata | 6689 | mjollnir team | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | KUROWSKA Joanna | 6690 | mjollnir team | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Andrzej | 6691 | mjollnir team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | TATAROWICZ Bartosz | 6692 | mjollnir team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | PŁACHTA Beata | 6693 | Płachciaki | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | MILLER Daniel | 6703 | SKF | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | MILLER Marcin | 6704 | SKF | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | SOKÓŁ Michał | 6708 | THE BROTHERS71 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | MANIEWSKI Maciej | 6709 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | ADAMCZAK Sylwia | 6710 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | ADAMIEC Jakub | 6711 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | BABULA Sebastian | 6712 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | BANASZKIEWICZ Dawid | 6713 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | BARAN Grzegorz | 6714 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | BESARABA Łukasz | 6715 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | BIEGAŃSKI Marcin | 6717 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | BŁASZCZAK Damian | 6718 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | BŁASZCZAK Sławek | 6719 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | BRĘKUS Bartosz | 6720 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | DĄBROWSKI Janusz | 6721 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | DROZD Dariusz | 6722 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | DWORACZYK Monika | 6723 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | GIERAT Sabina | 6724 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | GOLIS Paweł | 6726 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | GREK Wojciech | 6728 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | GRZYB Radosław | 6729 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | GWIS Kamil | 6730 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | HOMĘTOWSKI Łukasz | 6731 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | JANUSZKO Maciej | 6732 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | JAWOR Tomasz | 6733 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | KUKUŁ Michał | 6742 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | KUREK Małgorzata | 6743 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | LITYŃSKA Małgorzata | 6744 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | MĄKA Łukasz | 6745 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | MAKÓWKA Piotr | 6746 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | MAREK Anna | 6747 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | STANEK Marta | 6748 | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | MEDES Barbara | 6749 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | MIEDZIANOWSKI Marek | 6750 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Paweł | 6751 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | MIŚTA Wojciech | 6752 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | NOSKO Ewa | 6756 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | OLEŃSKA Anna | 6758 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | PAŁYS Arkadiusz | 6759 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | PAŃSZCZYK Elżbieta | 6760 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | PIĘCIORAK Michał | 7071 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | SCHREIBER Łukasz | 7072 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | SĘDZIK Piotr | 6764 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | STANASZEK Daniel | 6765 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | XXXX Xxxx | 6766 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | STANEK Marek | 6767 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | SZCZEPANIAK Jakub | 6769 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | SZLACHETKA Jakub | 6770 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | RYBARKIEWICZ Mateusz | 6888 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | DACHTERA Przemyslaw | 7021 | Dragon SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | MOCZKO Maciej | 6753 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | NALBACH Kamil | 6754 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | DYMALSKI Dariusz | 6649 | 8E | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | NOWAK Piotr | 6650 | 8E | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | 6651 | 8E | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | DURAJSKI Ariel | 6674 | LECZNICA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | JANDA Kamil | 6707 | THE BROTHERS71 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | GOSTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 6727 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | MEDYGRAŁ Konrad | 7108 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | KURKOWIAK Adam | 7109 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | GŁÓWCZAK Grzegorz | 7111 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | ŁAWNICZAK Andżelika | 7112 | Open Kobiet | 14:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 119 wynik(ów)