Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1673 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSEK Mirosław | 6545 | Manticore Fitness - Legnica | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:41 | ||
2 | SZYMULA Marcin | 6804 | Bracia Testosteron | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:05 | ||
3 | BIEGAŃSKA Joanna | 6805 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:28 | ||
4 | MAJ Monika | 6806 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:28 | ||
5 | GIDELSKI Bartek | 6784 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:37 | |||
6 | INDRYKA Grzegorz | 6808 | MFP Śląsk | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:02 | ||
7 | CHWIEJA Patryk | 6809 | My Fitness Place Opole | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:40 | ||
8 | NOWAK Mateusz | 6813 | My Fitness Place Opole | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:03 | ||
9 | SKORUPIŃSKI Mateusz | 6832 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:57 | |||
10 | JAGŁA Michalina | 6811 | My Fitness Place Opole | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:41 | ||
11 | SZATKOWSKI Tomasz | 6815 | My Fitness Place Opole | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:01 | ||
12 | SZEWCZYK Jarosław | 6816 | My Fitness Place Opole | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:04 | ||
13 | SIEMIENIUK Justyna | 6814 | My Fitness Place Opole | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:33 | ||
14 | LEŚNIAK Łukasz | 6819 | RUN ATTACK | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | KOLWICZ Patryk | 6812 | My Fitness Place Opole | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:30 | ||
16 | WRÓBLEWSKI Robert | 6817 | My Fitness Place Opole | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:31 | ||
17 | LASKOWSKI Wojciech | 6821 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:23 | |||
18 | PLUSKOTA Józef | 6822 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:38 | |||
19 | SZYMULA Grzegorz | 6823 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:06 | |||
20 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Drogosz | 6818 | RUN ATTACK | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:50 | ||
21 | DZIAŁACH Piotr | 6810 | My Fitness Place Opole | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:32 |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)