Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-09-27 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1325 |
Wystartowało : | 1105 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1090 |
Na trasie : | 13 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIEGOWE DZIKI OCR | Artur Trojanowski Tomasz Mielcarz Piotr Szałata MATEUSZ TRUBIŁOWICZ Jakub Kubiński | 01:36:06.05 01:46:26.90 01:47:32.50 01:59:07.95 02:22:06.50 | 09:31:17.000 |
2 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Damian Kostucha Jakub Łypik Marcin Dobek Bartosz Fuchs Jacek Głaz | 01:52:46.15 02:13:54.70 02:13:54.85 02:13:55.55 02:17:22.90 | 10:51:51.000 |
3 | GLADIATORS BY RMF4RT | Arkadiusz Żyła Grzegorz Krzyżowski Tomasz Broda Agnieszka Maciejewska Gabriela Dombkowska | 02:01:15.55 02:13:09.10 02:16:52.15 02:21:29.65 02:24:59.75 | 11:17:44.000 |
4 | POJECHANI | Marcin Hołyst Tomasz Gorzkowski Maria Greń BARTOSZ FRĄCZEK Wojciech Kasprzycki | 01:47:21.05 01:47:21.05 02:36:25.30 03:06:07.15 02:11:36.70 | 11:28:50.000 |
5 | WATAHA | Konrad Czechowski Rafał Kukuś Katarzyna Popiela-Kukuś Grzegorz Federowicz Dawid Wójtowicz | 01:39:16.50 02:36:26.10 02:36:26.40 02:36:26.50 02:39:57.25 | 12:08:31.000 |
6 | MITMAR | Marcin Zakrzewski Grzegorz Foks Rafał Zygmunt Mateusz Kozłowski Krzysztof Kuciński | 02:24:34.65 02:24:34.85 02:24:35.90 02:29:24.50 02:29:29.55 | 12:12:36.000 |
7 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Łukasz Pięta Anna Skokowska Patryk Kaszkowiak Arkadiusz Ambroży Rafał Jagliński | 01:51:09.20 02:34:39.05 02:47:22.10 02:47:23.70 02:47:24.50 | 12:47:57.000 |
8 | FORBET RUNNERS | Patryk Dziurla-Nowak Krzysztof Wolny Krzysztof Nowakowski Marta Myszkiewicz Małgosia Szydłowska | 02:15:46.90 02:19:01.95 02:50:17.20 02:50:20.80 02:50:28.85 | 13:05:52.000 |
9 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Szymon Pieła Artur Jas krzysztof piontek Mariusz Jas Konrad Zarzycki | 02:13:03.55 02:37:46.65 02:40:09.15 02:40:09.95 03:04:53.20 | 13:16:00.000 |
10 | KOJOTY | Daniel Michalak Grzegorz Mateja Tomasz Gałan Magdalena Zając Paweł Zając | 02:27:30.95 02:28:11.50 02:51:45.80 02:51:46.85 02:51:47.50 | 13:30:59.000 |
11 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | Piotr Petelczyc Marta Stachurska Rafał Piguła Daria Piguła Dawid Kubik | 02:26:11.95 02:40:22.05 02:45:30.60 02:45:51.55 03:04:03.35 | 13:41:57.000 |
12 | BROCHÓW BRONX BEACH | Aleksandra Gabryluk Łukasz Gabryluk Karol Malec Patryk Bereza Tomasz Klich | 02:45:21.65 02:45:21.65 02:45:21.85 02:45:21.85 02:45:22.00 | 13:46:46.000 |
13 | KRA KARLINO | Robert Janowicz Małgorzata Janowicz Mieczyslaw Szatkowski Krzysztofa Matwiejczuk-Leksińska Agnieszka Szatkowska | 02:50:44.65 02:50:44.75 02:50:44.75 02:50:45.05 02:50:45.15 | 14:13:42.000 |
14 | BEFIT24TEAM | Przemysław Staroń Przemysław Rudy Wojciech Buda Przemysław Królikowski Paweł Schmidt | 02:39:11.30 02:42:57.80 02:42:59.15 02:52:53.95 03:18:56.90 | 14:16:56.000 |
15 | STREET WORKOUT BRZEG | Henryk Domiński Michał Culic Aleksandra Karolewicz Anna Karolewicz Kamil Listowski | 03:02:18.60 03:02:22.45 03:02:48.85 03:03:23.55 03:03:27.55 | 15:14:18.000 |
16 | CHARAKTERNI SPORTS | Piotr Nalepka Magdalena Otfinowska Edyta Miękina Łukasz Kołpa Jarosław Grześkiewicz | 02:52:53.65 02:52:53.75 03:09:10.50 03:15:34.35 03:15:34.95 | 15:26:04.000 |
17 | ŁOWCY PIEROŻKÓW | Łukasz Krzak Patryk Michalczyk Jacek Jasiński Katarzyna Sekuła Ewa Dolibóg | 02:28:29.45 03:04:00.10 03:21:55.55 03:21:55.65 03:21:55.80 | 15:38:14.000 |
18 | ARTEFAKT | Paweł Bożek Bartłomiej Środa Dariusz Herbuś Kacper Jankowski Paweł wołoszyn | 03:12:10.90 03:12:11.35 03:12:12.00 03:12:12.05 03:12:12.15 | 16:00:57.000 |
19 | GIRLSPOWER KRAKÓW | Joanna Mostowik-Wlach Zuzanna Adamczyk monika łopatowska Aleksandra Adamczyk Aleksandra Orenczak | 03:19:32.85 03:19:33.10 03:19:33.40 03:19:33.70 03:19:33.70 | 16:37:44.000 |
20 | GANG MACIEJA | Dariusz Stańkowski ANNA CHWALISZ Małgorzata Bobko Elżbieta Woźniak Kamil Nycz | 03:26:20.10 03:33:20.60 03:33:20.60 03:33:23.55 03:34:56.70 | 17:41:19.000 |
21 | TIRADO DA LEI | Wojciech Duraj Daria Salata-Pałka Adrian Raburski Piotr Burski Katarzyna Duraj | 03:29:30.10 03:29:30.25 03:29:30.60 03:46:42.25 03:46:47.05 | 18:01:59.000 |
22 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | Błażej Ślęczkowski Robert Kwiatkowski Kamil Guzek Kinga Szymańska Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 03:18:33.85 03:18:35.05 04:14:40.75 04:34:56.75 04:34:57.10 | 20:01:41.000 |
23 | NIE W SZCZEPIONKĘ TEAM | Amanda Turek Tomasz Kalniuk Paulina Baran Karolina Lichańska Karolina Gańko | 02:57:26.55 03:13:00.15 03:57:53.25 05:00:14.15 05:07:37.40 | 20:16:10.000 |
24 | PKT G | Agnieszka Nowak Żaneta Wyszatycka Robert Nowak Agnieszka Chrzanowska Bożena Granas | 04:07:54.45 04:07:54.65 04:07:54.80 04:07:55.05 04:07:55.25 | 20:39:32.000 |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)