Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-04-08 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2058 |
Wystartowało : | 1906 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 1879 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MMA DEVIL MIĘDZYCHÓD | Marcin Danielczak Łukasz Hellwich Damian Stachowiak Jarosław Lubik Krzysztof Kmieciak | 01:20:23.65 01:23:20.90 01:25:11.10 01:27:04.90 01:36:09.90 | 07:12:07.000 |
2 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Artur Hola Piotr Płóciennik Krzysztof Stanclik Ariel Łuczak Mateusz Suliński | 01:24:20.80 01:24:46.80 01:25:37.30 01:28:28.55 01:30:45.70 | 07:13:56.000 |
3 | EKO-OKNA RUNNERS | Artur Krybus Piotr Gucik Adam Dudacy Damian Botorek Michał Miczek | 01:18:38.90 01:22:02.55 01:35:15.05 01:37:38.35 01:41:51.30 | 07:35:24.000 |
4 | AWL | Michał Sasak Sumit Batra Sebastian Mokwa Maciej Guziak Adam Giedrys | 01:26:23.20 01:30:16.20 01:33:39.95 01:37:22.85 01:45:07.35 | 07:52:47.000 |
5 | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK | Kamil Pawłowski Grzegorz Krupa ŁUKASZ KASIŃSKI Romek Kwiatkowski tomek anyżewski | 01:20:25.80 01:44:07.35 01:46:39.15 01:47:51.35 01:49:29.80 | 08:28:31.000 |
6 | CROSSFIT LUBIN | Grzegorz Woźniak Arkadiusz Walczak Łukasz Bartków Mariusz Kurzac Robert Kaczor | 01:25:22.60 01:31:28.50 01:50:46.70 01:54:09.55 02:03:46.15 | 08:45:31.000 |
7 | REGNARSTEAM | Rafał Bolisęga Martin Kogut RYSZARD SARWA Aleksander Drab Edyta Małecka | 01:31:39.55 01:32:33.55 01:40:11.75 01:56:53.30 02:11:43.50 | 08:52:59.000 |
8 | AUUUUU | Karol Kołodziej Łukasz Kot Robert Okręglicki Marcin Gurdek Krzysztof Nicieja | 01:35:49.00 01:43:36.80 01:49:37.60 02:02:17.40 02:03:23.80 | 09:14:42.000 |
9 | DECATHLON WROCŁAW | Piotr Mańturzyk Paweł Bednarczyk Przemek Paprocki Tomasz Woźniak Daniel Tychowicz | 01:41:10.30 01:47:21.45 01:47:21.60 01:57:33.10 02:02:03.40 | 09:15:28.000 |
10 | GAŃBYJA TEAM | Rafał Świątek Tomasz Świątek Dawid Kiełkowski Tomasz Przybyła Tadeusz Przybyła | 01:40:00.75 01:40:02.55 01:40:02.95 02:11:06.10 02:12:27.55 | 09:23:37.000 |
11 | WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA | Tomasz Cwynar Rafał Kukuś marcin skoczek anna skoczek Agata Cymerman | 01:52:44.40 01:57:48.25 01:58:05.05 01:58:05.15 01:59:53.20 | 09:46:35.000 |
12 | DZIKIE TURBO PTYSIE | Piotr Szurgot Arkadiusz Kołodziej Maciej Orych Grzegorz Knyt Marcin Głowienka | 01:55:25.15 01:55:25.45 01:55:25.75 02:00:47.95 02:00:50.55 | 09:47:52.000 |
13 | FABRYKA FORMY BYTOM | Paweł Wierzbowski Mateusz Piela Magdalena Wierzbowska Monika Haber Monika Wierzbowska | 01:31:25.40 01:43:29.70 02:10:29.80 02:11:16.15 02:11:16.25 | 09:47:55.000 |
14 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Krzysztof Choma Tomasz Żak Magdalena Grajcar Łukasz Grajcar Anna Grajcar | 01:53:51.75 01:56:49.95 01:57:31.40 01:57:32.50 02:04:53.25 | 09:50:36.000 |
15 | POWER TRAINING | Tomasz Szkurłat Tomasz Grzesiak Marcel Mierzicki Agnieszka Markiewicz Anna Gomoła-Paradowska | 01:39:05.35 01:42:01.75 01:59:17.65 02:19:29.15 02:19:29.35 | 09:59:21.000 |
16 | POLIBUDKI | Eryk Muszalski Julian Kasznia Paweł Gołąbek Jan Gołąbek Michał Gnych | 01:53:23.55 02:01:30.75 02:04:27.70 02:04:28.25 02:05:02.90 | 10:08:50.000 |
17 | SKF | Daniel Miller Piotr Michałowski Marcin Miller Jacek Gwiżdż Paweł Czarniawski | 01:51:23.05 02:01:14.15 02:01:14.95 02:04:03.45 02:23:51.65 | 10:21:45.000 |
18 | LATAJĄCE GRYFY | Oskar Majewski Aleksandra Nowak Adrian Kużel Daniel Bebrys Chyliński Sławomir | 01:54:39.55 02:09:21.90 02:09:22.95 02:09:25.25 02:09:26.35 | 10:32:13.000 |
19 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Dawid Oboza Wojciech Dobija Tomasz Mleczko Lukasz Bulka Rafał Boczek | 01:59:49.20 01:59:49.35 01:59:49.40 02:17:04.85 02:17:04.95 | 10:33:35.000 |
20 | THE FAMILY !!! | Adam Grzegorowski Marcin Grzegorowski Kamila Grzegorowska Niels Fleischer Katarzyna Grzegorowska | 02:06:50.40 02:06:51.65 02:11:12.80 02:11:15.30 02:11:15.65 | 10:47:23.000 |
21 | IPA POLICJA PRUDNIK | Sebastian Makowski Krzysztof Babisz Maciej Seńkowski Katarzyna Żegleń Dariusz ORACZEWSKI | 02:11:54.00 02:11:55.25 02:12:00.25 02:12:03.00 02:12:08.45 | 11:00:00.000 |
22 | ŚWIRY STELA | Ilona Janik barbara Pytel Zdzisław Bojda Barbara Ferfecka Brygida Bojda | 02:06:22.05 02:06:22.35 02:17:39.55 02:17:46.50 02:17:48.35 | 11:05:57.000 |
23 | CF KUŹNIA DAMIANA | Wojciech Bykowski Estera Węgrzynowicz Janusz Rygoł Damian Gach Maciej Pinkowicz | 02:15:07.25 02:15:08.55 02:15:08.85 02:15:25.20 02:15:51.35 | 11:16:39.000 |
24 | ZADYSZKA TEAM | Tomasz Sworacki Karolina Furowicz Sebastian Furowicz Marietta Kamińska Mariusz Deptuła | 01:33:42.50 02:27:06.65 02:27:06.90 02:27:07.40 02:27:07.75 | 11:22:08.000 |
25 | CROSS FREAKS GOLENIÓW | Katarzyna Klimecka Michał Klimecki jacek czekurłan Daniel Kleszowski Urszula Bobel | 02:17:33.90 02:17:33.90 02:17:34.05 02:17:34.05 02:17:34.35 | 11:27:48.000 |
26 | KS OTMĘT KRAPKOWICE RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Dawid Skórka Rafał Krutof Anna Trzaska Magdalena Bielecka Robert Kuczkowski | 01:48:27.90 01:49:20.85 02:36:46.70 02:36:47.10 02:36:50.00 | 11:28:10.000 |
27 | PZU SPORT TEAM | Justyna Marchewka Piotr Mioduski Jakub Kubacki Dominik Jagóra Łukasz Szczeciński | 02:15:04.70 02:15:04.80 02:15:04.80 02:15:05.40 02:36:43.80 | 11:37:00.000 |
28 | DZIKI ! | Paweł Hryniewiecki Michał Glinka MICHAŁ BIGOŃ Marek Bigoń Angelika Piskor | 02:12:28.40 02:12:28.75 02:12:29.95 02:12:32.35 02:50:28.40 | 11:40:25.000 |
29 | CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA | Bogusław Wajdzik Karol Sowa Daria Głąb Aleksandra Szewczyk Marzena Białochławek | 02:12:41.55 02:15:20.25 02:15:22.80 02:33:49.75 02:33:50.55 | 11:51:02.000 |
30 | BIG RED ONE | Julia Gajda Marcin Nikiel Konrad Stankiewicz Paweł Stempniak Michał Dyśko | 02:11:04.05 02:20:48.15 02:20:48.60 02:28:39.85 02:29:51.70 | 11:51:10.000 |
31 | MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY | Grzegorz Sobolewski Krzysztof Krawczyk Łukasz Wesołowski Jan Damięcki Artur Czerniak | 02:22:25.50 02:22:25.65 02:22:29.20 02:22:29.20 02:22:30.45 | 11:52:18.000 |
32 | TRANS.EU | Patryk Domagała Maksym Niżyński Patrycja Rubik Piotr Olczyk Paweł Tetera | 01:59:11.05 02:01:14.95 02:37:40.20 02:37:40.60 02:51:09.95 | 12:06:54.000 |
33 | DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM | Bartosz Filapek Wojtek Świerczyński PATRYCJA SIEWIERSKA kinga honkisz Katarzyna Myalska | 02:11:33.95 02:29:38.05 02:29:38.15 02:33:10.05 02:33:10.60 | 12:17:09.000 |
34 | CROSSBOX74 ŚWIDNICA | Łukasz Dmytrowski Paweł Plis Anna Falender Piotr Burda Magdalena Ociepa | 02:10:03.05 02:15:15.55 02:35:22.85 02:35:24.70 02:42:02.00 | 12:18:06.000 |
35 | LADIES AND BEASTS | Kamil Krzemiński Marta Stachowicz KATARZYNA WIETECHA Paweł Makles Łukasz Urbański | 02:17:40.45 02:17:41.05 02:24:21.70 02:24:22.30 02:57:26.85 | 12:21:30.000 |
36 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | Sylwia Podczaska Robert Mucha Piotr Lasek Milena Krajewska Milena Zatorska | 02:19:15.15 02:25:54.80 02:26:13.85 02:26:14.60 02:44:43.65 | 12:22:19.000 |
37 | PUMP SQUAT | Agata Grzelakowska Anna Papierniak Aleksandra Jaros Michał Wyglądała Emilia Włodarska | 02:30:02.10 02:30:02.55 02:30:03.35 02:30:03.85 02:30:04.45 | 12:30:14.000 |
38 | ODYŃCE | Adrian Poprawa Dawid Jarczak Michał Kowalczyk Filip Kowalczyk Przemysław Kowalczyk | 02:29:30.10 02:30:29.20 02:30:30.25 02:31:00.25 02:31:03.25 | 12:32:32.000 |
39 | SKYTAXI | Michal Kubica Maciej Mycak Dorota Górak Wojciech Walilko Marcin Gawlak | 02:28:26.75 02:32:14.95 02:32:35.80 02:32:35.85 02:33:22.05 | 12:39:12.000 |
40 | GOLDEN TEAM | Danuta Górniak Przemyslaw Bąk Jacek Karnasiewicz Kamila Wąsik Kamil Górniak | 02:32:05.80 02:32:06.45 02:32:06.70 02:32:07.05 02:32:08.00 | 12:40:32.000 |
41 | ŻABKI KINII | Marek Kubica Bogusława Kubica Witold Bieniek Michalina Brachaczek Adrian Gabryś | 02:31:51.15 02:33:46.80 02:33:47.85 02:33:47.85 02:33:49.10 | 12:47:00.000 |
42 | PULL UP OR SHUT UP | Paweł Gola Julia Skorupska Robert Merek Gracjana Węgrzyn Joanna Mikociak | 02:33:49.65 02:33:49.85 02:33:50.60 02:35:05.30 02:35:05.45 | 12:51:38.000 |
43 | TEAM PAL | Marcin Tomaszewski Krzysztof Dola Marta Jaworska Marek Sompolski Michał Tomaszewski | 02:13:35.25 02:13:37.80 02:48:36.95 02:48:38.10 02:48:39.55 | 12:53:05.000 |
44 | SPORTERA OCR | Łukasz Dopierała Justyna Zaręba Łukasz Korczak Kamil Guzek Adrian Stoliński | 01:46:59.60 02:47:14.55 02:48:28.70 02:48:28.80 02:48:28.80 | 12:59:37.000 |
45 | BIEGNIEMY PO KORONĘ | Kacper Dominik Łukasz Dominik Łukasz Gachowski Arkadiusz Malczewski Magdalena Czeladko | 02:35:34.65 02:35:34.75 02:39:21.10 02:39:21.70 02:39:21.85 | 13:09:11.000 |
46 | KARAMEL SALSA ADVENTURE | Wojciech Skołubowicz Katarzyna Maleszka Marcin Sałandyk Sebastian Słabuszewski Małgorzata Krysiak | 02:19:51.20 02:47:19.80 02:47:34.20 02:47:39.70 02:48:34.50 | 13:30:57.000 |
47 | UKS GLADIUS TRZEBNICA | Maciej STAROWICZ Michał Walkiewicz Ewa Kowalewska Tomasz Winiarski Grzegorz Grzybowski | 02:41:45.65 02:41:48.45 02:44:03.35 02:44:04.55 02:44:04.60 | 13:35:44.000 |
48 | JOFIT SQUAD | Piotr Biniek Łukasz Łotocki Justyna Żemło Jowita Pukas GABRIELA ZIEJEWSKA | 01:42:26.90 02:58:53.90 02:58:54.40 02:58:54.55 02:58:54.65 | 13:38:01.000 |
49 | SZABLOZĘBNE FOTONY | Szymon Woźniak Krzysztof Turczyk Daniel Frasek Ireneusz Janas Michał Bylica | 02:48:04.55 02:48:05.05 02:48:05.30 02:48:19.10 02:48:44.90 | 14:01:17.000 |
50 | EARTHWORMS | Marcin Kruszelnicki Łukasz Drop Victoria Kozakiewicz Maciej Barys Michał Białecki | 02:50:26.55 02:50:28.25 02:50:28.35 02:50:28.65 02:50:28.85 | 14:12:18.000 |
51 | CROSSFIT SOLVAY | Monika Klaś HANNA SKOTARCZYK Piotr Błasiński Paweł Marzec Magdalena Maj | 02:51:58.55 02:52:04.45 02:52:07.50 02:53:14.15 02:53:18.40 | 14:22:41.000 |
52 | OSTRY TEAM STRZEGOM | Izabela Gawel Joanna Krawczyk Magdalena Gil Tomasz Krawczyk krzysztof Lepczak | 02:53:28.05 02:53:28.60 02:53:29.05 02:53:29.20 02:53:29.65 | 14:27:23.000 |
53 | 8E | Dariusz Dymalski Rafał Chomicz Jakub Zawadzki Piotr Nowak Sławomir Czachura | 02:53:30.85 02:54:26.20 02:54:26.40 02:54:29.65 03:00:29.95 | 14:37:20.000 |
54 | RAGNAROK | Robert Ropęgo Daniel Hryciów Bartłomiej Karpiński Konrad Rutkowski Michał Wieczorek | 02:51:19.40 02:57:09.30 02:57:10.15 02:57:10.40 02:57:10.60 | 14:39:58.000 |
55 | PUMP GIRLS | Angelika Jeżewska Małgorzata Wasilewska Dorota Stępień Marta Dermańska Piotr Wasilewski | 03:05:19.45 03:05:22.90 03:05:23.35 03:05:30.60 03:06:09.85 | 15:27:43.000 |
56 | ORKI Z MAJORKI | Maciej Elgalal Jacek Nożewski Daria Brożyńska Łukasz Będkowski Aleksandra Kmita | 01:58:42.75 03:22:45.95 03:22:46.25 03:22:56.95 03:25:12.25 | 15:32:21.000 |
57 | LUCKY SKYRUNNERS | Piotr Głomba Dorota Szuba Arkadiusz Grzyb Łukasz Ożóg Jakub Jabłonowski | 03:15:45.55 03:15:45.95 03:19:15.00 03:19:15.25 03:19:21.35 | 16:29:21.000 |
58 | BABAYAGA SPORT | Tomasz Gożdż Tomasz Lis Łukasz Kościański Asia Kościańska Wioletta Jaworska | 03:18:20.25 03:18:40.65 03:20:17.15 03:20:17.20 03:20:17.45 | 16:37:51.000 |
59 | OBY NIE OSTATNI | Katarzyna Malinowska Piotr Jura Dorota Jura Mirosław Gryckiewicz Jakub Meinert | 03:33:57.85 03:33:59.35 03:33:59.75 03:34:00.75 03:34:00.85 | 17:49:55.000 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)