Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Budziszów |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1588 |
Wystartowało : | 1486 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1472 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 3002 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:00 | ||
2 | BUKAUSKAS Vidas | 3136 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:08 | ||
3 | ODWROT Mariusz | 3195 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:38 | |||
4 | BANDURKA Viktor | 3074 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:39 | ||
5 | WIENDLOCHA Paweł | 3088 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:23 | ||
6 | MOCZKO Sebastian | 3192 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:51 | |||
7 | DROGOSZ Damian | 3011 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | ||
8 | BERNACKI Grzegorz | 3154 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:36 | ||
9 | JESKA Tomasz | 3032 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:40 | ||
10 | DENYSIUK Marek | 3092 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:41 | ||
11 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 3004 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:46 | ||
12 | RESPONDEK Leszek | 3056 | Klono Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:53 | ||
13 | ROSZAK Piotr | 3200 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:46 | |||
14 | KRYSZTOFIŃSKI Dawid | 3155 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:10 | ||
15 | CHROST Andrzej | 3166 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:26 | |||
16 | ZAWADKA Mariusz | 3217 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:49 | |||
17 | ZGUTKA Tomasz | 3106 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:26 | |||
18 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | 3079 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:06 | ||
19 | DOMAN Łukasz | 3080 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:39 | ||
20 | ZIEMNICKI Tomasz | 3118 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:56 | ||
21 | ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 3047 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:23 | ||
22 | ZYCH Zbyszek | 3024 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:42 | ||
23 | CZAJA Piotr | 3026 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:01 | ||
24 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 3114 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:54 | ||
25 | IGNACZAK Tomasz | 3173 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:44 | |||
26 | LORANC Paweł | 3112 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:15 | ||
27 | SCHMIDT Paweł | 3003 | BeFit24Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:29 | ||
28 | GRALEC Dariusz | 3127 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:44 | ||
29 | PAWLAK Sebastian | 3104 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | |||
30 | LATOSI Adrian | 3187 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:50 | |||
31 | SZMYCIŃSKI Wojciech | 3048 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)