Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Budziszów |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1588 |
Wystartowało : | 1486 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1472 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARZOWSKI Kamil | 3007 | BraveRunnersOCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:58 | ||
2 | SITKO Marcin | 3019 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:37 | ||
3 | KOSMOWSKI Łukasz | 3069 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:35 | ||
4 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 3076 | SkurczyByki | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:53 | ||
5 | MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian | 3094 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:54 | ||
6 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 3101 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:19 | ||
7 | NOWICKI Marcin | 3102 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:44 | ||
8 | SZKODA Bartłomiej | 3120 | GetFit Club | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:38 | ||
9 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jakub | 3121 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:04 | ||
10 | ŁANOCHA Michał | 3146 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:39 | ||
11 | KOCHANEK Bartosz | 3157 | Zagubieni w akcji | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:10 | ||
12 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 3205 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:16 | |||
13 | WAJDA Rafał | 3215 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:59 | |||
14 | SZCZESNY Damian | 3006 | BraveRunners OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:25 | ||
15 | GŁYK Łukasz | 3012 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:41 | ||
16 | HADRIAN Szymon | 3013 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:22 | ||
17 | MAŁECKI Adam | 3018 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:33 | ||
18 | DITRICH Adrian | 3025 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:44 | ||
19 | SŁADEK Patryk | 3042 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:50 | ||
20 | WOJTYSZYN Wojciech | 3044 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:51 | ||
21 | KORNAS Szymon | 3046 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:22 | ||
22 | PRZECHRZTA Jacek | 3055 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:11 | ||
23 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Szymon | 3078 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:57 | ||
24 | SMOŁKA Mariusz | 3087 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:23 | ||
25 | WITKOWSKI Kuba | 3105 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:30 | |||
26 | TRUBIŁOWICZ Mateusz | 3108 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:01 | ||
27 | SIEWIERSKI Maciej | 3132 | Ławeczka Przed Wilem | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | CIEŚLUKIEWICZ Damian | 3138 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:48 | ||
29 | KALININ Jarosław | 3141 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:52 | ||
30 | CZUBASZEWSKI Kamil | 3150 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:04 | ||
31 | KAZIMIERCZAK Paweł | 3151 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:43 | ||
32 | WOCHNIAK Michał | 3152 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:47 | ||
33 | DZIERŻANOWSKI Mateusz | 3169 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:09 | |||
34 | HELLWICH Łukasz | 3172 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:51 | |||
35 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | 3182 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:27 | |||
36 | KRAWCZYK Dawid | 3184 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:10 | |||
37 | MSTOWSKI Karol | 3194 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:26 | |||
38 | RUCKI Bartosz | 3201 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:17 | |||
39 | SEREDA Jakub | 3202 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:09 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)