Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1673 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAKUZOVÁ Andrea | 5869 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:35 | ||
2 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 6304 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:09 | |||
3 | ŻUKOWSKA Anna | 6350 | Akwa Team Nysa | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:04 | ||
4 | KLONOWICZ Patrycja | 5162 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:35 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:11 | |||
5 | PAWLACZEK Anna | 5281 | WATAHA | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:57 | ||
6 | GAWLIKOWSKA Renata | 5648 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:33 | ||
7 | BANASIK Sylwia | 5661 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:29 | ||
8 | SOŁTOWSKA Ewelina | 5336 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:31 | |||
9 | NIZIURSKA Marzanna | 5226 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:37 | ||
10 | MARSZAŁEK Magdalena | 6096 | Grażynki OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:43 | ||
11 | SKOTARCZYK Hanna | 6097 | Grażynki OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:47 | ||
12 | SZYMONOWICZ Renata | 6196 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:34 | |||
13 | WAWRZYNIAK Dorota | 5229 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:50 | ||
14 | JAKUBOWSKA Edyta | 5253 | Ninja Ludki | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:51 | ||
15 | TOMANA Ewa | 6659 | MORSIKI | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:37 | ||
16 | JAKUBOWSKA Edyta | 6841 | Ninja Ludki | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:39 | ||
17 | KLAPP Anna | 5703 | Salamon Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:18 | ||
18 | NICPOŃ Monika | 6263 | Salamon Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:19 | ||
19 | DUERSCHLAG Iwona | 5520 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:20 | ||
20 | GABRUŚ Iwona | 5536 | Lawyers & ABC Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:39 | ||
21 | IZDEBSKA Marzena | 5921 | BASTION | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:48 | ||
22 | JEZUSEK Edyta | 5243 | Lawyers & ABC Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:05 | ||
23 | PASZEK Ewa | 5706 | Salamon Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:11 | ||
24 | SOSZ Anna | 5909 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:14 | |||
25 | KOZŁOWSKA Alicja | 6175 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:25 | |||
26 | KORDUS Izabela | 6605 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:37 | |||
27 | RACZYCKA Beata | 5816 | KRATOS TRZEBNICA | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:39 | ||
28 | CHODYNIECKA Agnieszka | 5289 | Wybrańcy Nettle | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:50 | ||
29 | GANCARZ Małgorzata | 5672 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:50 | ||
30 | KAŹMIERCZAK Agnieszka | 5681 | Omega Squad | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:29 | ||
31 | BIELECKA Magdalena | 5696 | Runmageddon Police Team Brzeg | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:47 | ||
32 | TRZASKA Anna | 5701 | Runmageddon Police Team Brzeg | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:12 | ||
33 | LENARTOWICZ Anna | 5176 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:35 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:39 | |||
34 | JANISZEWSKA Katarzyna | 5887 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:55 | |||
35 | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | 5716 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:18 | ||
36 | WIŚNIEWSKA Arleta | 5582 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:19 | ||
37 | BIERZA Alina | 5274 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:33 | ||
38 | WALCZAK Halina | 5378 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:33 | ||
39 | OLANISZYN Beata | 5373 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:34 | ||
40 | SIMONI-KRAMARZ Alicja | 5993 | TABREW | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:54 | ||
41 | PĘKALA Renata | 5991 | TABREW | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:54 | ||
42 | JARZĘBSKA Marta | 6075 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:14 | ||
43 | DŁUGOSZEWSKA Aleksandra | 5645 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:33 | ||
44 | MIZERA Beata | 5655 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:40 | ||
45 | DYBA Małgorzata | 6072 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:16 | ||
46 | RODAK Agnieszka | 6078 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:17 | ||
47 | WÓJTOWICZ Anna | 6216 | Crosfit Lubin | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:25 | ||
48 | KACZANEK Katarzyna | 5531 | Kropek Temidy | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:55 | ||
49 | ROGALIŃSKA Joanna | 5642 | Biję Teścia | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:54 | ||
50 | KOZIEŁŁO-POKLEWSKA Agnieszka | 6268 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:01 | ||
51 | SZLAGOWSKA-KAPITANOWICZ Monika | 6799 | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 51 wynik(ów)