RUNMAGEDDON CLASSIC

Wydarzenie:
Organizator:
Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data:
2019-09-15
Miejsce:
Karczew
Dystans:
12 km
Zgłoszonych:
1276
Wystartowało:
1177
Nie ukończyło:
5
Ukończyło:
1172
Na trasie:
5
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 6km | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startu6km
6km
Czas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1KRAWIECKI Mateusz 5028Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn1M 207:4000:00:0000:30:1901:07:07.9001:07:07.90 5:3510.7
2KRAWCZYK Tomasz 5027Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn2M 307:4000:00:0000:28:5001:07:15.1501:07:15.15+00:00:075:3610.7
3JACIÓW Paweł 5071WATAHAElite Mężczyzn3M 407:4000:00:0000:30:4301:09:03.9001:09:03.90+00:01:565:4510.4
4PŁÓCIENNIK Piotr 5086Elite Mężczyzn4M 507:4000:00:0000:30:5601:09:42.8501:09:42.85+00:02:345:4810.3
5O'BOYLE Seamus 5084Elite Mężczyzn5M 607:4000:00:0000:31:2601:10:07.1001:10:07.10+00:02:595:5010.3
6PISKAŁA Daniel 5049POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn6M 707:4000:00:0000:32:1901:12:45.5501:12:45.55+00:05:376:039.9
7PRAŁAT Arkadiusz 5037NEXTREMEElite Mężczyzn7M 807:4000:00:0000:31:4001:12:57.2501:12:57.25+00:05:496:049.9
8CHMIELORZ Józef 5125Carbon OCR Racing TeamElite Mężczyzn8M 907:4000:00:0000:29:3801:13:21.8501:13:21.85+00:06:136:069.8
9KORULCZYK Marcin 5069United RunnersElite Mężczyzn9M 1007:4000:00:0000:33:1501:14:17.6001:14:17.60+00:07:096:119.7
10DMYTRUK Vlad 5077Elite Mężczyzn10M 1107:4000:00:0000:32:0201:15:01.5501:15:01.55+00:07:536:159.6
11PODGORSKI Marek 5056RUNMAGEDDONElite Mężczyzn11M 1207:4000:00:0000:33:4901:15:08.6001:15:08.60+00:08:006:159.6
12DROGOSZ Damian 5123Husaria Race Team Elite Masters Mężczyzn1M 1407:4000:00:0000:32:3201:16:00.4501:16:00.45+00:08:526:209.5
13BERYNC Fabian 5022Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn12M 1607:4000:00:0000:34:2501:16:38.0501:16:38.05+00:09:306:239.4
14DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz 5072xRunnersElite Mężczyzn13M 1707:4000:00:0000:35:3901:16:41.2001:16:41.20+00:09:336:239.4
15KORNILUK Tomasz 5040OUTDOOR TRAININGElite Mężczyzn14M 1807:4000:00:0000:33:2701:16:43.3501:16:43.35+00:09:356:239.4
16MORAWSKI Grzegorz 5034KONIUCHY OCRElite Mężczyzn15M 1907:4000:00:0000:34:2601:17:24.9501:17:24.95+00:10:176:279.3
17STĘPIEŃ Paweł 5091Elite Mężczyzn16M 2007:4000:00:0000:34:1301:17:28.3001:17:28.30+00:10:206:279.3
18KOLIBABSKI Radosław 5014Hardcorowe WychylylybymyElite Mężczyzn17M 2107:4000:00:0000:35:5801:17:30.3501:17:30.35+00:10:226:279.3
19OLPIŃSKI Szymon 5017Hardcorowe WychylylybymyElite Mężczyzn18M 2207:4000:00:0000:31:1501:18:20.3001:18:20.30+00:11:126:319.2
20HURAS Michał 5006CF Kuźnia DamianaElite Mężczyzn19M 2307:4000:00:0000:35:4301:18:35.9001:18:35.90+00:11:286:329.2
21GACH Damian 5005CF Kuźnia DamianaElite Mężczyzn20M 2407:4000:00:0000:36:0001:19:20.0001:19:20.00+00:12:126:369.1
22ARUSZTOWICZ Bartosz 5013Hardcorowe WychylylybymyElite Mężczyzn21M 2507:4000:00:0000:35:0001:19:25.1501:19:25.15+00:12:176:379.1
23MARCZUK Kamil 5117Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn22M 2707:4000:00:0000:36:4601:20:16.4001:20:16.40+00:13:086:419
24PIĘTKA Marcin 5019Hardcorowe WychylylybymyElite Mężczyzn23M 2807:4000:00:0000:36:1501:20:38.3501:20:38.35+00:13:306:438.9
25BURBUL Przemysław 5038Nie W Szczepionkę TeamElite Mężczyzn24M 2907:4000:00:0000:36:2201:20:40.6001:20:40.60+00:13:326:438.9
26WOJCIECHOWSKI Konrad 5099Elite Mężczyzn25M 3107:4000:00:0000:35:0301:21:36.9001:21:36.90+00:14:296:488.8
27WARZECHA Filip 5008CF Kuźnia DamianaElite Mężczyzn26M 3407:4000:00:0000:35:5701:22:22.2001:22:22.20+00:15:146:518.7
28SZYMASZEK Bartłomiej 5039OCR TEAM DĘBICAElite Mężczyzn27M 3507:4000:00:0000:36:3801:22:27.9501:22:27.95+00:15:206:528.7
29MACHURA Marcin 5118SPEC INSTAL RUNElite Mężczyzn28M 3707:4000:00:0000:36:2801:22:56.5001:22:56.50+00:15:486:548.7
30LECH Mateusz 5015Hardcorowe WychylylybymyElite Mężczyzn29M 4107:4000:00:0000:39:2301:23:30.1001:23:30.10+00:16:226:578.6
31BIELECKI Karol 5068United RunnersElite Mężczyzn30M 4207:4000:00:0000:37:2701:24:21.8501:24:21.85+00:17:137:018.5
32KOWALSKI Kamil 5126Carbon OCR Racing TeamElite Mężczyzn31M 4407:4000:00:0000:37:0001:24:26.0501:24:26.05+00:17:187:028.5
33KONARSKI Tomasz 5045POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn32M 4507:4000:00:0000:37:4201:24:27.6001:24:27.60+00:17:197:028.5
34PIETRZAK Tomek 5058Runmageddonowe Świry Elite Mężczyzn33M 4607:4000:00:0000:35:0601:24:31.4001:24:31.40+00:17:237:028.5
35WIELEBA Adam 5054RMF4RT GladiatorsElite Masters Mężczyzn2M 4707:4000:00:0000:40:3201:25:56.4501:25:56.45+00:18:487:098.4
36WITKA Patryk 5098Elite Mężczyzn34M 4907:4000:00:0000:34:0601:26:16.5501:26:16.55+00:19:087:118.3
37SZANIAWSKI Marcin 5033Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn35M 5007:4000:00:0000:38:4301:26:32.9501:26:32.95+00:19:257:128.3
38SWACZYŃSKI Krzysztof 5032Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn36M 5607:4000:00:0000:38:4301:27:25.4001:27:25.40+00:20:177:178.2
39SKOCZYLAS Kamil 5009Dejta nam medalElite Mężczyzn37M 6007:4000:00:0000:39:5001:27:34.9001:27:34.90+00:20:277:178.2
40JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz 5010DZIADY OCRElite Masters Mężczyzn3M 6107:4000:00:0000:39:2201:27:53.1501:27:53.15+00:20:457:198.2
41JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej 5080Elite Mężczyzn38M 6207:4000:00:0000:39:4001:27:56.1001:27:56.10+00:20:487:198.2
42OLPIŃSKI Marcin 5016Hardcorowe WychylylybymyElite Masters Mężczyzn4M 6307:4000:00:0000:39:4901:27:56.7001:27:56.70+00:20:487:198.2
43PODGRUDNY Szczepan 5087Elite Mężczyzn39M 6507:4000:00:0000:37:5901:28:33.7001:28:33.70+00:21:257:228.1
44STUDZIŃSKI Mateusz 5093Elite Mężczyzn40M 6907:4000:00:0000:34:0701:29:24.9001:29:24.90+00:22:177:278.1
45WOŹNIAK Paweł 5100Elite Mężczyzn41M 7307:4000:00:0000:40:1201:30:19.5501:30:19.55+00:23:117:318
46WIECZOREK Dariusz 5096Elite Mężczyzn42M 7707:4000:00:0000:40:2401:31:12.8001:31:12.80+00:24:047:367.9
47JUDEK Łukasz 5081Elite Mężczyzn43M 8107:4000:00:0000:36:4301:32:44.3001:32:44.30+00:25:367:437.8
48KAMIENIECKI Michał 5035LION'S FIREFIGTER'S TEAMElite Masters Mężczyzn5M 8407:4000:00:0000:40:4101:32:59.8501:32:59.85+00:25:517:447.7
49BRATKOWSKI Pawel 5067Torpeda Race TeamElite Mężczyzn44M 8607:4000:00:0000:39:1901:33:21.7001:33:21.70+00:26:137:467.7
50KURACH Stanisław 5011DZIADY OCRElite Masters Mężczyzn6M 8707:4000:00:0000:40:3401:33:21.9501:33:21.95+00:26:147:467.7
51SZKLARSKI Przemysław 5120Carbon OCR Racing TeamElite Mężczyzn45M 9007:4000:00:0000:40:5501:34:43.7501:34:43.75+00:27:357:537.6
52ŚLESICKI Mateusz 5060SpeedstersElite Mężczyzn46M 9807:4000:00:0000:40:1501:35:33.7501:35:33.75+00:28:257:577.5
53PIEPRZYCKI Łukasz 5043PATOFAMILIAElite Mężczyzn47M 10907:4000:00:0000:39:4401:36:27.4001:36:27.40+00:29:198:027.5
54ZIELIŃSKI Michał 5101Elite Mężczyzn48M 13507:4000:00:0000:44:5901:39:09.6001:39:09.60+00:32:018:157.3
55SZCZECH Szymon 5053RMF4RT GladiatorsElite Mężczyzn49M 13707:4000:00:0000:44:0601:39:24.5501:39:24.55+00:32:168:177.2
56STACHYRA Rafał 5122Crossfit Lublin Z16Elite Mężczyzn50M 14707:4000:00:0000:41:5501:41:06.4001:41:06.40+00:33:588:257.1
57PAWŁOWSKI Piotr 5124Elite Mężczyzn51M 14807:4000:00:0000:34:4401:41:57.0501:41:57.05+00:34:498:297.1
58SZCZOTOK Wiktor 5094Elite Mężczyzn52M 18207:4000:00:0000:49:5701:45:06.4501:45:06.45+00:37:588:456.9
59BORUC Tomasz 5059SpeedstersElite Mężczyzn53M 19507:4000:00:0000:46:4001:46:05.3001:46:05.30+00:38:578:506.8
60BRATKOWSKI Kamil 5111Torpeda Race TeamElite Mężczyzn54M 20207:4000:00:0000:44:2801:46:16.4501:46:16.45+00:39:088:516.8
61SŁODOWNIK Dominik 5073xRunnersElite Mężczyzn55M 21107:4000:00:0000:46:5501:46:53.9501:46:53.95+00:39:468:546.7
62GRODOŃ Piotr 5003Carbon OCR Racing TeamElite Mężczyzn56M 21207:4000:00:0000:49:1801:46:55.6001:46:55.60+00:39:478:546.7
63WOŹNIAK Krzysztof 5070United RunnersElite Mężczyzn57M 21607:4000:00:0000:40:5101:47:10.1501:47:10.15+00:40:028:556.7
64STRYCZEK Patryk 5092Elite Mężczyzn58M 21707:4000:00:0000:50:0001:47:25.2001:47:25.20+00:40:178:576.7
65WITEK Paweł 5097Elite Mężczyzn59M 22807:4000:00:0000:46:5601:48:16.4001:48:16.40+00:41:089:016.7
66ŁUCZAK Paweł 5121Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn60M 23207:4000:00:0000:39:5201:48:24.8501:48:24.85+00:41:169:026.6
67MIERZICKI Marcel 5046POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn61M 24007:4000:00:0000:41:3701:49:08.1001:49:08.10+00:42:009:056.6
68PAWLUKIEWICZ Dariusz 5116Elite Mężczyzn62M 24107:4000:00:0000:46:1401:49:08.9501:49:08.95+00:42:019:056.6
69PÓŁBRAT Kamil 5088Elite Mężczyzn63M 27507:4000:00:0000:51:0601:51:43.9001:51:43.90+00:44:369:186.4
70ŁUCZAK Marcin 5036Mundurowy Klub Motorowy Rzeczpospolitej PolskiElite Masters Mężczyzn7M 28107:4000:00:0000:39:2301:51:59.1001:51:59.10+00:44:519:196.4
71PINKOWICZ Maciej 5007CF Kuźnia DamianaElite Mężczyzn64M 32707:4000:00:0000:46:5601:55:47.3001:55:47.30+00:48:399:386.2
72PIETRUCHA Jakub 5048POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn65M 32807:4000:00:0000:46:5701:55:47.6001:55:47.60+00:48:399:386.2
73CZUBASZEWSKI Kamil 5076Elite Mężczyzn66M 33607:4000:00:0000:50:0201:56:28.2001:56:28.20+00:49:209:426.2
74GRYŻEWSKI Karol 5051RMF4RT GladiatorsElite Mężczyzn67M 37307:4000:00:0000:49:5501:59:12.6001:59:12.60+00:52:049:566
75BRUSIŁO Bartosz 5024Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn262M 38107:4000:00:0000:38:4502:00:15.2002:00:15.20+00:53:0710:016
76SENATOR Piotr 5090Open Mężczyzn291M 42107:4000:00:0000:33:4502:02:52.4502:02:52.45+00:55:4410:145.9
77KULIK Dariusz 5041OUTDOOR TRAININGElite Mężczyzn69M 47607:4000:00:0000:45:3502:07:03.2502:07:03.25+00:59:5510:355.7
78KACPERSKI Jacek 5042PARK OCRElite Mężczyzn70M 48007:4000:00:0000:52:3502:07:15.2002:07:15.20+01:00:0710:365.7
79BORKOWSKI Bartłomiej 5050RMF4RT GladiatorsElite Mężczyzn71M 48707:4000:00:0000:48:4702:07:57.2002:07:57.20+01:00:4910:395.6
80OŚKO Łukasz 5018Hardcorowe WychylylybymyElite Mężczyzn72M 48907:4000:00:0000:41:2402:08:12.2502:08:12.25+01:01:0410:415.6
81PACHOLCZYK Jarosław 5063Sportera OCRElite Masters Mężczyzn8M 49907:4000:00:0000:52:3802:08:43.4002:08:43.40+01:01:3510:435.6
82ŁASKAWSKI Michał 5001Befit24team Elite Mężczyzn73M 52407:4000:00:0000:48:4002:10:44.8002:10:44.80+01:03:3610:535.5
83NOWICKI Marcin 5052RMF4RT GladiatorsElite Mężczyzn74M 54107:4000:00:0000:42:4602:12:02.8502:12:02.85+01:04:5411:005.5
84CHABER Szymon 5061Sportera OCRElite Mężczyzn75M 54607:4000:00:0000:45:1902:12:13.6002:12:13.60+01:05:0511:015.4
85ANUSZCZYK Mariusz 5074Elite Masters Mężczyzn9M 56707:4000:00:0000:43:2902:13:41.9002:13:41.90+01:06:3411:085.4
86KOWALEWSKI Filip 5083Elite Mężczyzn76M 57107:4000:00:0000:44:5002:13:52.3002:13:52.30+01:06:4411:095.4
87ŁASKI Mikołaj 5029Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn411M 59107:4000:00:0000:48:2402:15:21.1502:15:21.15+01:08:1311:165.3
88GRZANECKI Marcin 5079Open Masters Mężczyzn96M 60707:4000:00:0000:41:2102:16:53.5502:16:53.55+01:09:4511:245.3
89PACHOLCZYK Radosław 5064Sportera OCROpen Mężczyzn433M 61407:4000:00:0000:52:4002:17:26.3502:17:26.35+01:10:1811:275.2
90BĄCZEK Jan 5075Open Mężczyzn451M 63907:4000:00:0000:41:0602:18:10.9002:18:10.90+01:11:0311:305.2
91KOZŁOWSKI Paweł 5127Bestie OCR LegionowoOpen Masters Mężczyzn112M 68407:4000:00:0000:44:3502:22:37.6502:22:37.65+01:15:2911:535
92SEWERYNOWICZ Michał 5021Hardcorowe WychylylybymyOpen Mężczyzn491M 68807:4000:00:0000:46:0302:23:10.3002:23:10.30+01:16:0211:555
93KAMIŃSKI Maciej 5065STOMILEXElite Mężczyzn77M 70507:4000:00:0000:48:4602:24:14.4502:24:14.45+01:17:0612:015
94MŁOTEK Jakub 5066STOMILEXElite Mężczyzn78M 70707:4000:00:0000:48:4702:24:15.4002:24:15.40+01:17:0712:015
95OLEŚNIEWICZ Szymon 5085Elite Masters Mężczyzn10M 71007:4000:00:0000:37:2802:24:31.6002:24:31.60+01:17:2312:025
96DZIDO Zbigniew 5025Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn79M 85707:4000:00:0000:53:2402:58:18.3002:58:18.30+01:51:1014:514
97MEINERT Jakub 5004Carbon OCR Racing TeamOpen Mężczyzn649M 87707:4000:00:0001:13:1403:10:43.2003:10:43.20+02:03:3515:533.8
98GOŁASZEWSKI Jacek 5078Open Mężczyzn652M 88107:4000:00:0000:44:1703:16:47.9503:16:47.95+02:09:4016:233.7
99KODA Paweł 5044POWER TRAININGOpen Mężczyzn653M 88207:4000:00:0000:46:4403:30:29.2503:30:29.25+02:23:2117:323.4
100KWAŚNIAK Emil 5062Sportera OCROpen Mężczyzn654M 88307:4000:00:0001:04:1403:32:34.7003:32:34.70+02:25:2617:423.4
101WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz 5055RMF4RT GladiatorsOpen Mężczyzn655M 88407:4000:00:0001:04:4303:38:12.1503:38:12.15+02:31:0418:113.3
102SZUKALSKI Maciej 5095Open Mężczyzn656M 88507:4000:00:0001:04:3003:38:30.2503:38:30.25+02:31:2218:123.3
103RUMAK Józef 5089Open Mężczyzn657M 88607:4000:00:1401:04:5403:43:44.6503:43:59.20+02:36:5118:383.2
104INDYK Kamil 5026Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn658M 88707:4000:00:0000:44:4004:46:43.9504:46:43.95+03:39:3623:532.5
Znaleziono 104 wynik(ów)