Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-09-15 |
Miejsce : | Karczew |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1276 |
Wystartowało : | 1177 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1172 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZEWCZUK Wiesław | 5192 | Not Fast But Furious | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:50 | ||
2 | GUCAJMA Izabela | 5224 | Tzw. Przyjaciele | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:23 | ||
3 | BAŃSKI Krzysztof | 5540 | DNS DRAGON | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:33 | ||
4 | NIŹNIKIEWICZ Dorota | 5542 | DNS DRAGON | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:32 | ||
5 | OSTROWSKA Magdalena | 5543 | DNS DRAGON | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:33 | ||
6 | DENDRA Krzysztof | 5545 | Dzikie GE-ki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:06 | ||
7 | BARTNICKI Paweł | 5546 | Finish or die! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:00 | ||
8 | MAŁEK Justyna | 5547 | Finish or die! | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:25 | ||
9 | MAŁEK Łukasz | 5548 | Finish or die! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:31 | ||
10 | MATUSZEWSKI Michał | 5549 | Finish or die! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:04 | ||
11 | SOBOLEWSKI Grzegorz | 5569 | MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:24 | ||
12 | WESOŁOWSKI Łukasz | 5570 | MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:22 | ||
13 | KRASHENINNIKOV Anton | 5572 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:04 | ||
14 | MAĆKOWIAK Jakub | 5573 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:03 | ||
15 | STEFANOWICZ Paweł | 5574 | Natwest Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:02 | ||
16 | BĄKOWSKA Monika | 5598 | Rookies | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:50 | ||
17 | BĄKOWSKI Rafał | 5599 | Rookies | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:46 | ||
18 | FIOŁNA Robert | 5600 | Rookies | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:09 | ||
19 | LUKAS Małgorzata | 5601 | Rookies | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:21 | ||
20 | MACIASZEK Grzegorz | 5602 | Szalone Dziki! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | ||
21 | POLAKIEWICZ Paweł | 5603 | Szalone Dziki! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | ||
22 | WIŚNIEWSKI Konrad | 5604 | Szalone Dziki! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | ||
23 | JAGIEŁŁO Dawid | 5605 | Szydłowiec Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:46 | ||
24 | KOSIM Artur | 5627 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:36 | |||
25 | KOSIOR Krzysztof | 5628 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:06 | |||
26 | KOSSAKOWSKI Adam | 5629 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:29 | |||
27 | KRASUSKI Tomasz | 5630 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:34 | |||
28 | KUPIEC Paweł | 5631 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:19 | |||
29 | ŁAPIŃSKI Łukasz | 5632 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:26 | |||
30 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Maciej | 5633 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:40 | |||
31 | MARCZAK Piotr | 5634 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:08 | |||
32 | OLZACKI Piotr | 5635 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:30 | |||
33 | GARDYNIK Monika | 5186 | Not Fast But Furious | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:27 | ||
34 | KAŹMIERCZAK Kamil | 5187 | Not Fast But Furious | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:54 | ||
35 | LODA Piotr | 5188 | Not Fast But Furious | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:26 | ||
36 | PIOTROWSKI Dawid | 5189 | Not Fast But Furious | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:37 | ||
37 | SZEWCZUK Jolanta | 5191 | Not Fast But Furious | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:42 | ||
38 | DĄBROWSKI-TUMAŃSKI Paweł | 5336 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:36 | |||
39 | RAKOWICZ Justyna | 5437 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:59 | ||
40 | GRECZYCHO Adrian | 5523 | BCA | Boot Camp Academy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:54 | ||
41 | KLIMA Iwona | 5524 | BCA | Boot Camp Academy | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:52 | ||
42 | ZBOROWSKI Marcin | 5526 | BCA | Boot Camp Academy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:50 | ||
43 | PODBIELSKI Krzysztof | 5528 | CHOBUKAN Białystok | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:38 | ||
44 | MARCZAK Igor | 5529 | ChybaDobiegli | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:58 | ||
45 | PIERWOCHA Piotr | 5530 | ChybaDobiegli | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:59 | ||
46 | LEŚNIEWSKA Anna | 5531 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:31 | ||
47 | LEŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 5532 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:32 | ||
48 | OBUDZIŃSKA Monika | 5533 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:45 | ||
49 | OBUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 5534 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:27 | ||
50 | PAWŁOWSKA Nina | 5535 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:45 | ||
51 | WSZEBOROWSKI Marcin | 5536 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:32 | ||
52 | ZADROŻNY Krzysztof | 5537 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:01 | ||
53 | BIELEWICZ Łukasz | 5538 | Deloitte Adventure Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:23 | ||
54 | PASIECZNIK Hubert | 5550 | Finish or die! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:58 | ||
55 | ŚWIDRAK Bartosz | 5551 | Finish or die! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:49 | ||
56 | WOJNAROWSKI Tomasz | 5552 | Finish or die! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:23 | ||
57 | DĄBROWSKI Jarosław | 5553 | GE-ki HealthCare | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:03 | ||
58 | SENCZENKO Waldek | 5554 | GE-ki HealthCare | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:02 | ||
59 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | 5562 | KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:15 | ||
60 | MRÓZ Sebastian | 5563 | KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:11 | ||
61 | PIWOWARCZYK Artur | 5564 | KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:14 | ||
62 | SKWARA Artur | 5565 | KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:27 | ||
63 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 5566 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:07 | ||
64 | CZERNIAK Artur | 5567 | MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:18 | ||
65 | DAMIĘCKI Jan | 5568 | MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:19 | ||
66 | KRÓL Tomasz | 5577 | Optima Logistics Group S.A | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:48 | ||
67 | OŚKA Dawid | 5578 | Optima Logistics Group S.A | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:55 | ||
68 | PROC Artur | 5579 | Optima Logistics Group S.A | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:55 | ||
69 | PROC Rafał | 5580 | Optima Logistics Group S.A | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:33 | ||
70 | BOROWSKA Justyna | 5581 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:47 | ||
71 | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Anna | 5582 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:59 | ||
71 | MALISZEWSKA Agnieszka | 5583 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:00 | ||
73 | PALUCH Łukasz | 5586 | Poniedziałek 20 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:46 | ||
74 | ŚLIWA Paweł | 5587 | Poniedziałek 20 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:37 | ||
75 | BAFELTOWSKA Olga | 5589 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:58 | ||
76 | DRASZAWKA Łukasz | 5590 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:20 | ||
77 | PERKOWSKI Paweł | 5591 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:45 | ||
78 | PLAK Emil | 5592 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:44 | ||
79 | SZKURŁAT Tomasz | 5593 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:45 | ||
80 | SZYMANEK Artur | 5594 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:55 | ||
81 | LESZKO Łukasz | 5595 | Przyjaciele | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:18 | ||
82 | BARCIŃSKI Dariusz | 5596 | PZU Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:09 | ||
83 | CZAPLICKI Piotr | 5597 | PZU Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:09 | ||
84 | JAGIEŁŁO Paweł | 5606 | Szydłowiec Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:58 | ||
85 | JAGIEŁŁO Sylwia | 5607 | Szydłowiec Team | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:48 | ||
86 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Lidia | 5608 | Szydłowiec Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:57 | ||
87 | GAJEWSKI Tomasz | 5612 | The Gentleman's | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:13 | ||
88 | KRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 5613 | The Gentleman's | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:11 | ||
89 | BAŁAZY Beata | 5616 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:00 | |||
90 | BIELECKI Marcin | 5617 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | |||
91 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | 5619 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:36 | |||
92 | DOMAŃSKI Piotr | 5620 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:23 | |||
93 | DOMARADZKI Paweł | 5621 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:52 | |||
94 | GLINKA Michał | 5623 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:37 | |||
95 | KALENIK Agata | 5624 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:41 | |||
96 | KASZUBA Paweł | 5625 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:03 | |||
97 | KOŁACZ Jakub | 5626 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:46 | |||
98 | STĘPIEŃ Karol | 5637 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:29 | |||
99 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Jarek | 5640 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:20 | |||
100 | SZEREWICZ Szymon | 5641 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:51 | |||
101 | WIĘCŁAW Maciej | 5642 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:05 | |||
102 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 5643 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:07 | |||
103 | WIŚNIEWSKI Sylwester | 5644 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:01 | |||
104 | WYSOKIŃSKI Łukasz | 5645 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:33 | |||
105 | WYSZYŃSKA Marta | 5646 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:42 | |||
106 | ŻMUDZKI Rafał | 5647 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:33 | |||
107 | ŚWIRSKI Tomasz | 5190 | Not Fast But Furious | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:38 | ||
108 | ANDRJANIK Iwona | 5584 | Poniedziałek 20 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:37 | ||
109 | KIERZKOWSKA Agata | 5585 | Poniedziałek 20 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:36 | ||
110 | MŁYNARCZAK Jakub | 5609 | TFP SPORT TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:03 | ||
111 | MŁYNARCZAK Karolina | 5610 | TFP SPORT TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:11 | ||
112 | GAJEWSKI Krzysztof | 5611 | The Gentleman's | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:10 | ||
113 | ŚWIDERSKI Albert | 5638 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:24 | |||
114 | DYDEK Anna | 5559 | Gruba przesada | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:09 | ||
115 | SOKÓŁ-SAPIKOWSKA Anna | 5560 | Gruba przesada | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:06 |
Znaleziono 115 wynik(ów)