Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-09-15 |
Miejsce : | Karczew |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1276 |
Wystartowało : | 1177 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1172 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BZOZOVSKIS Darius | 5830 | Ribiatos | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:03 | ||
2 | CACHOJANAS Tomas | 5831 | Ribiatos | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:08 | ||
3 | LIPNEVIC Vitold | 5832 | Ribiatos | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:59 | ||
4 | KORAL Bartek | 5834 | Skurwiwije | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:53 | ||
5 | OZGA Piotr | 5835 | Skurwiwije | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:52 | ||
6 | ULICZNY Konrad | 5917 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:34 | ||
7 | DOBRANJA Kamil | 5918 | Demony IQ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:37 | ||
8 | KOWNACKA Magdalena | 5919 | Gang Anielic | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:34 | ||
9 | BEREZA Maciej | 5920 | GTV | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:29 | ||
10 | MASLOUSKI Voitsekh | 5922 | GTV | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:31 | ||
11 | KRYSZTOFIAK Damian | 5924 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:11 | ||
12 | KARPIŃSKI Karol | 5950 | Samalandra | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:29 | ||
13 | ROSIŃSKI Piotr | 5951 | Samalandra | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:32 | ||
14 | BAŃBUŁA Piotr | 5952 | Sierra & Tango | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:25 | ||
15 | KIERCZYŃSKI Maciej | 5953 | Sierra & Tango | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:04 | ||
16 | DANIS Tomasz | 5975 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:33 | |||
17 | DWORAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 5976 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:35 | |||
18 | GODLEWSKA Agnieszka | 5977 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:43 | |||
19 | GOMÓŁKA Dominika | 5978 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:52 | |||
20 | GRABSKI Kamil | 5979 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:29 | |||
21 | GUT Bartek | 5980 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:44 | |||
22 | HADUCH Lukasz | 5981 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:46 | |||
23 | IMBIORSKI Dawid | 5982 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:19 | |||
24 | IZDEBSKI Marcin | 5983 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:58 | |||
25 | PILIP Jakub | 6004 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:23 | |||
26 | PRZEWŁOKA Paweł | 6005 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:19 | |||
27 | PUŚCIZNA Patryk | 6006 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:11 | |||
28 | RĘKAS Sebastian | 6007 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:30 | |||
29 | RODAK Maciej | 6008 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:53 | |||
30 | ROGALA Maciej | 6009 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:40 | |||
31 | SIEMINSKI Robert | 6010 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:48 | |||
32 | SIERUGA Michał | 6011 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:20 | |||
33 | SKOK William | 6012 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:30 | |||
34 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 5558 | Green Goblins Gocław | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:39 | ||
35 | STĘPNIAK Paweł | 5762 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:12 | |||
36 | KAMIŃSKA Natalia | 5788 | Cross FitMat Girls Wyszków | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:54 | ||
37 | OLBIŃSKA Katarzyna | 5789 | Cross FitMat Girls Wyszków | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:57 | ||
38 | STOKOWSKA Ewa | 5790 | Cross FitMat Girls Wyszków | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:23 | ||
39 | MAZUREK Szymon | 5909 | Błyskawiczne ręce | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:33 | ||
40 | GIBALSKI Jarek | 5910 | BW Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:56 | ||
41 | GÓRNAŚ Tomasz | 5911 | BW Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:13 | ||
42 | GÓRNAŚ Zofia | 5912 | BW Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:12 | ||
43 | KRYSZTOFIAK Katarzyna | 5913 | BW Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:13 | ||
44 | CISZEWSKI Wojciech | 5915 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:33 | ||
45 | TRZASKA Magdalena | 5916 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:33 | ||
46 | BROMA Adam | 5925 | lakierniateam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:09 | ||
47 | GRZYB Albert | 5926 | LOTAMS Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:48 | ||
48 | ŁUCKIEWICZ Martyna | 5927 | LOTAMS Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:51 | ||
49 | MACIĄG Krzysztof | 5928 | LOTAMS Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:14 | ||
50 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 5929 | LOTAMS Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:49 | ||
51 | DREANO Thibaut | 5930 | Mocni spiżowi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:46 | ||
52 | SADOWY-SADOWSKI Tomasz | 5931 | Mocni spiżowi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:47 | ||
53 | KRAJEWSKI Przemek | 5935 | OIL Warszawa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:28 | ||
54 | STARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 5938 | OIL Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:28 | ||
55 | TURCZYŃSKA Monika | 5939 | OIL Warszawa | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:31 | ||
56 | WROŃSKI Jakub | 5940 | OIL Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:31 | ||
57 | WRZESIEŃ Łukasz | 5944 | Pojebana_Akcja | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:43 | ||
58 | WRZESIEŃ Wojciech | 5945 | Pojebana_Akcja | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:37 | ||
59 | KULASZA Marcin | 5954 | Sierra & Tango | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:06 | ||
60 | OŁDAK Natalia | 5955 | Spacerowicze kebabu | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:17 | ||
61 | SKNADAJ Piotr | 5956 | Spacerowicze kebabu | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:16 | ||
62 | ŻELAZOWSKI Piotr | 5957 | Spacerowicze kebabu | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:11 | ||
63 | TUREK Amanda | 5961 | ŚWIRY RUNMAGEDDON | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:25 | ||
64 | GÓRALCZYK Marek | 5962 | To nie To | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:20 | ||
65 | PROKOP Piotr | 5963 | To nie To | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:20 | ||
66 | TURKOWYD Daniel | 5964 | To nie To | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:25 | ||
67 | BARCIKOWSKI Daniel | 5966 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:00 | |||
68 | BARCIKOWSKI Jarosław | 5967 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:00 | |||
69 | BOROWIECKI Przemysław | 5968 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:40 | |||
70 | BUCHWALD Wojciech | 5970 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:07 | |||
71 | BUKOJEMSKI Marcin | 5971 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:19 | |||
72 | BUSHLIA Oleksii | 5972 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:48 | |||
73 | CHMURA Justyna | 5973 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:20 | |||
74 | DANIS Rafał | 5974 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:34 | |||
75 | JACHACY Marta | 5984 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:22 | |||
76 | JACKOWSKI Piotr | 5985 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:41 | |||
77 | JÓŹWIK Anita | 5986 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:42 | |||
78 | JÓŹWIK Wojciech | 5987 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:46 | |||
79 | KADLOF Michał | 5989 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:43 | |||
80 | KANIA Marcin | 5990 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:07 | |||
81 | KOSTRZEWA Michał | 5991 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:06 | |||
82 | KOWNACKA Ewelina | 5993 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:34 | |||
83 | KRAIŃSKA Karolina | 5994 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:22 | |||
84 | KRAJEWSKI Adam | 5995 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:25 | |||
85 | KUREK Andrzej | 5996 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:52 | |||
86 | KUSTRA Mariusz | 5997 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:05 | |||
87 | MACIEJEWSKI Radek | 5998 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:24 | |||
88 | MURZYNIEC Adam | 5999 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:32 | |||
89 | OLEJARZ Krzysztof | 6000 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:03 | |||
90 | OLEKSY Rafał | 6001 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:19 | |||
91 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 6002 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:37 | |||
92 | PIEŃCZUK Aleksandra | 6003 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:24 | |||
93 | SKÓRA Patryk | 6013 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:20 | |||
94 | SKOWROŃSKA Monika | 6014 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:46 | |||
95 | SZELĄG Sebastian | 6016 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:07 | |||
96 | TISCHNER Marcin | 6017 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:43 | |||
97 | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | 6019 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:28 | |||
98 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | 6020 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:28 | |||
99 | CZUBAŁA Olga | 6166 | GTV | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:31 | ||
100 | PASIK Jolanta | 5905 | BECHE | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:41 | ||
101 | HUSZCZYŃSKI Robert | 5902 | ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:22 | ||
102 | SZULC Sławomir | 5903 | ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:13 | ||
103 | PASIK Michał | 5906 | BECHE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:43 | ||
104 | GNIADZIK Rafał | 5908 | Błyskawiczne ręce | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:30 | ||
105 | SKRONIK Piotr | 5932 | Mocni spiżowi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:56 | ||
106 | PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna | 5958 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:27 | ||
107 | POLAKOWSKI Tomasz | 5959 | STFsquad | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:17 | ||
108 | POLAKOWSKI Mateusz | 5960 | Street Run Radom | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:29 | ||
109 | JUREWICZ Andrzej | 5988 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:43 | |||
110 | SOLOVIOV Maksym | 6015 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:48 | |||
111 | GOLISZEWSKI Piotr | 5904 | BECHE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:38 | ||
112 | DOROTA Osuch | 5907 | Błyskawiczne ręce | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:31 | ||
113 | FRĄCZEK Michał | 5901 | ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:12 | ||
114 | AMBROZIAK Sebastian | 5946 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:39 | 00:58:12 | ||
115 | NIEMCZYK Paweł | 5947 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:40 | 00:58:14 | ||
116 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Marcin | 5897 | Anal Terror | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:58 | 00:56:26 | ||
117 | ŁUCZAJ Martyna | 5896 | Anal Terror | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:01:00 | 00:56:21 | ||
118 | RAMOS Aleksandra | 5899 | Anal Terror | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:01:02 | 00:56:25 | ||
119 | OLEKSIAK Marek | 5898 | Anal Terror | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:01:06 | 00:56:17 | ||
120 | ŻELEWSKI Krzysztof | 5900 | Anal Terror | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:01:09 | 00:56:15 | ||
121 | SIERADZKI Grzegorz | 5923 | GTV | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:01:56 | 00:46:31 |
Znaleziono 121 wynik(ów)