Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-09-15 |
Miejsce : | Karczew |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1276 |
Wystartowało : | 1177 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1172 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POP GYM POWER TEAM | Bartosz Czarnecki Mariusz Michalski Paweł Rejtczak Daniel Woźniak Damian Włodek | 01:01:06.30 01:30:54.20 01:33:21.10 01:37:53.60 01:40:28.25 | 07:23:42.000 |
2 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Artur Brożek Jan Strupiechowski Adam Owczarek Marek Witkowski Paweł Szybiak | 01:30:18.30 01:35:57.10 01:36:09.80 01:36:48.70 01:52:11.75 | 08:11:23.000 |
3 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Rafał Jaworek Bartosz Fuchs Krzysztof Kowalski Adam Łyjak Jacek Głaz | 01:28:11.35 01:35:32.20 01:35:39.50 01:44:03.35 01:48:34.90 | 08:11:59.000 |
4 | OPTIMA LOGISTICS GROUP S.A | Maciej Klimek TOMASZ KRÓL Dawid Ośka Mateusz Duszak Artur Proc | 01:21:09.10 01:43:05.40 01:48:14.70 01:50:05.65 01:50:16.90 | 08:32:49.000 |
5 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Wojciech Ciszewski Krzysztof Zadrożny Magdalena Trzaska Konrad Uliczny Paweł Leśniewski | 01:30:34.70 01:36:30.90 01:52:01.65 01:52:29.90 02:07:59.95 | 08:59:33.000 |
6 | POWER TRAINING | Jarosław Jaśkowski Jan Wójcik Michał Mrozik Łukasz Maruszak Łukasz Draszawka | 01:39:35.35 01:39:36.70 01:49:57.25 01:54:47.65 02:00:28.10 | 09:04:23.000 |
7 | ELECTROLUX ŚWIDNICA | Bartosz Dyko Dawid Hydzik Paweł Kwartowicz Jakub Adamkiewicz Kamil Komidaj | 01:46:06.70 01:46:12.10 01:56:29.80 01:56:35.15 01:56:35.55 | 09:21:57.000 |
8 | FINISH OR DIE! | Michał Matuszewski Bartosz Świdrak Tomasz Wojnarowski Hubert Pasiecznik Paweł Bartnicki | 01:56:29.80 01:56:33.05 01:58:31.70 02:04:32.50 02:04:33.40 | 10:00:38.000 |
9 | CF KUŹNIA DAMIANA | Joanna Biegańska Bartłomiej Jurok Kinga Gawlikowska Renata Gawlikowska Tomasz Jurok | 01:46:30.20 01:55:41.35 02:06:48.90 02:06:51.05 02:07:34.85 | 10:03:24.000 |
10 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | Michał Mocny Julita Ilczyszyn Przemysław Nowak Gosia Podbielska Maciej Walaszek | 01:38:30.40 01:49:15.55 01:56:55.75 02:15:37.75 02:24:08.40 | 10:04:25.000 |
11 | PCHORY | Kacper Ptak Dawid Pawłowski Radosław Sobolewski Jakub Zawadzki Dawid Stypka | 01:51:20.35 01:54:54.35 02:04:32.70 02:11:25.70 02:12:01.60 | 10:14:12.000 |
12 | GTV | Voitsekh Maslouski Grzegorz Sieradzki Olga Czubała Maciej Bereza Michal Kuran | 01:56:01.40 02:02:34.00 02:02:34.10 02:02:34.25 02:12:36.45 | 10:16:19.000 |
13 | OIL WARSZAWA | Dawid Gajda Krzysztof Herman Piotr Loranty Jakub Wroński Przemek Krajewski | 02:03:33.85 02:03:36.85 02:03:41.25 02:04:36.95 02:10:28.80 | 10:25:54.000 |
14 | NASZA RODZINA | Sebastian Targosz Przemysław Mrzygłód Karol Samborski Robert Targosz Jacek Targosz | 02:08:31.95 02:08:34.05 02:08:41.60 02:08:56.30 02:08:59.55 | 10:43:41.000 |
15 | GANG-BANG SQUAD | Tomasz Kowalski Damian Klimczak Magdalena Bąkowska Przemysław Płoch Sylwester Klimczak | 01:55:41.75 02:17:49.75 02:17:52.70 02:18:18.95 02:18:29.10 | 11:08:09.000 |
16 | NO TO PYK! | Maria Belka Katarzyna Wszoła Hubert Jekiel Dominika Sętkowska Patrycja Sasin | 02:01:02.75 02:01:15.35 02:13:57.00 02:26:56.55 02:27:08.25 | 11:10:18.000 |
17 | BORATOCR | Łukasz Mróz Sebastian Kądziela Karina Kądziela Przemysław Staniak Kamil Nadolny | 02:03:37.15 02:17:28.30 02:17:28.80 02:18:19.15 02:18:21.65 | 11:15:13.000 |
18 | ANAL TERROR | Marcin Łukasiewicz Krzysztof Żelewski Martyna Łuczaj Marek Oleksiak Aleksandra Ramos | 02:16:21.15 02:16:31.05 02:16:47.70 02:17:00.05 02:17:10.50 | 11:23:49.000 |
19 | TARCHOTERROR | Krzysztof Zaleski Łukasz Cymiński Adam Szybowski Anna Balukiewicz Jakub Kubalski | 02:18:07.25 02:18:07.90 02:18:08.60 02:18:08.75 02:18:09.15 | 11:30:39.000 |
20 | KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY | Maciej Jopa Artur Piwowarczyk Artur Skwara Sebastian Mróz Katarzyna Mróz | 01:46:12.15 02:28:29.25 02:28:37.60 02:29:32.60 02:29:57.20 | 11:42:47.000 |
21 | OSTATNI BĘDĄ NA KOŃCU | Barbara Blicharska Karol Kurek Aleksandra Zagórska Marta Murawiak Michał Nowecki | 02:20:42.70 02:20:43.30 02:20:47.60 02:20:50.00 02:20:50.90 | 11:43:52.000 |
22 | C&F RUNNING TEAM | Jakub Lubowicki Artur Mroczkowski Mariusz Sobowiec Jan Dzierżawski Maciej Rygiel | 02:10:48.00 02:11:17.65 02:13:06.60 02:14:08.95 03:02:44.50 | 11:52:03.000 |
23 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Justyna Rakowicz Łukasz Gromotowicz Justyna Borowska Anna Czerniakiewicz Agnieszka Maliszewska | 01:42:25.35 01:49:19.10 02:50:46.25 02:50:46.60 02:50:46.60 | 12:04:02.000 |
24 | DZIEDZICTWO | Małgorzata Leonarska Barbara Kolasinski Bogusława Dziedzic Irek Dziedzic Renata Kowalska | 02:25:16.70 02:25:16.85 02:25:17.90 02:25:18.20 02:25:19.35 | 12:06:26.000 |
25 | NIE W SZCZEPIONKĘ TEAM | Tomasz Szeszko ROBERT WAŚ Grzegorz Osik Sebastian Mokwa Maciej Kamiński | 02:03:04.85 02:15:17.75 02:15:31.80 02:50:18.75 02:50:21.45 | 12:14:31.000 |
26 | JEDZIEMY Z TYM KOKSEM | Adrian Różycki Robert Bajdała Mirosław Brocławik Łukasz Welo Ewa Jaworska | 02:29:00.30 02:30:06.00 02:30:06.15 02:30:07.50 02:30:08.45 | 12:29:27.000 |
27 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | Łukasz Kuczyński Agnieszka Bieńko-Kuczyńska Paweł Kozłowski Maciej Żak Anna Michałowska | 02:20:58.75 02:21:03.00 02:22:37.65 02:47:52.75 02:48:04.60 | 12:40:34.000 |
28 | ZABIEGANE DZIKI | Katarzyna Mroczkowska Mateusz Pruszkowski Marcin Grochowski Anna Karolak Natalia Szcześnik | 02:34:40.55 02:34:44.50 02:34:44.70 02:34:49.00 02:34:53.65 | 12:53:50.000 |
29 | DZIKIE DZICZKI | Justyna Siwka Dominika Dulęba Natalia Stanek Piotr Wandzel marta barejko | 02:35:22.85 02:35:36.75 02:35:38.20 02:35:38.50 02:36:00.45 | 12:58:14.000 |
30 | REEBOK RUN CREW OSTROŁĘKA | BEATA ŻEBROWSKA Jakub Karczmarczyk Jarosław Jędrzejczyk Piotr Kucisz Bogumiła Kossakowska | 02:38:16.90 02:38:17.30 02:38:17.70 02:38:17.90 02:38:21.05 | 13:11:28.000 |
31 | TETOTAS LOCAS | Andry Piotr Rasolomampionona Katarzyna Dmuchowska Maciej Rasolomampionona Danyila Chesnokova Bohdana Kopotii | 02:39:00.10 02:39:10.60 02:39:11.90 02:39:14.30 02:39:20.20 | 13:15:55.000 |
32 | KYRIE ELEJSON | Rafał Sławski Tomasz Tadrała Marzena Dymarska Marta Szcześniak Anna Dąbrowska | 02:39:11.50 02:39:12.00 02:39:12.90 02:39:13.30 02:39:16.50 | 13:16:04.000 |
33 | KNIGHTS OF NIGHTSKATING WARSZAWA | Bartłomiej Konopka Krystian Kossak Kasia Gajewska Jan Łomański Krzysztof Zajączkowski | 02:40:39.95 02:40:43.95 02:44:16.60 02:44:24.75 02:53:00.40 | 13:43:02.000 |
34 | ORGANIC TEAM | kamila maciejczuk Piotr Mitka krzysztof szymczak Dominika Kachel Wiktoria Tomczyk | 02:46:01.00 02:48:27.75 02:48:36.50 02:48:40.50 02:48:45.50 | 14:00:29.000 |
35 | CAŁA NAPRZÓD | Monika Madejak Agnieszka Gostkowska Urszula Wiaderna WOJCIECH LEWIŃSKI Beata Gawryluk | 02:49:46.80 02:49:48.65 02:50:16.35 02:53:58.20 02:53:59.15 | 14:17:47.000 |
36 | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | Mateusz Kachel Monika Duży Jakub Meinert Natalia Hus Katarzyna Napieraj | 02:15:27.25 02:15:49.60 03:10:43.20 03:38:05.45 03:47:33.70 | 15:07:37.000 |
37 | NOT FAST BUT FURIOUS | Kamil Kaźmierczak Tomasz Świrski Piotr Loda Dawid Piotrowski Wiesław Szewczuk | 03:01:07.25 03:01:09.50 03:02:09.45 03:02:12.60 03:02:18.85 | 15:08:55.000 |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)