Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-09-15 |
Miejsce : | Karczew |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1276 |
Wystartowało : | 1177 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1172 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁASKAWSKI Michał | 5001 | Befit24team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:40 | ||
2 | GRODOŃ Piotr | 5003 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:18 | ||
3 | GACH Damian | 5005 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:00 | ||
4 | OŚKO Łukasz | 5018 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:24 | ||
5 | PIĘTKA Marcin | 5019 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:15 | ||
6 | BERYNC Fabian | 5022 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:25 | ||
7 | DZIDO Zbigniew | 5025 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:24 | ||
8 | PIETRUCHA Jakub | 5048 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:57 | ||
9 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 5049 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:19 | ||
10 | BORKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 5050 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:47 | ||
11 | GRYŻEWSKI Karol | 5051 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:55 | ||
12 | NOWICKI Marcin | 5052 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:46 | ||
13 | SZCZECH Szymon | 5053 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:06 | ||
14 | WIELEBA Adam | 5054 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:32 | ||
15 | CZUBASZEWSKI Kamil | 5076 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:02 | |||
16 | DMYTRUK Vlad | 5077 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:02 | |||
17 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 5080 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:40 | |||
18 | JUDEK Łukasz | 5081 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:43 | |||
19 | KOWALEWSKI Filip | 5083 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:50 | |||
20 | O'BOYLE Seamus | 5084 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:26 | |||
21 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 5116 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:14 | |||
22 | MARCZUK Kamil | 5117 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:46 | ||
23 | MACHURA Marcin | 5118 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:28 | ||
24 | SZKLARSKI Przemysław | 5120 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:55 | ||
25 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 5121 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:52 | ||
26 | STACHYRA Rafał | 5122 | Crossfit Lublin Z16 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:55 | ||
27 | DROGOSZ Damian | 5123 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:32 | ||
28 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 5124 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:44 | |||
29 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 5125 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:38 | ||
30 | KOWALSKI Kamil | 5126 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:00 | ||
31 | HURAS Michał | 5006 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:43 | ||
32 | PINKOWICZ Maciej | 5007 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:56 | ||
33 | WARZECHA Filip | 5008 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:57 | ||
34 | SKOCZYLAS Kamil | 5009 | Dejta nam medal | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:50 | ||
35 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 5010 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:22 | ||
36 | KURACH Stanisław | 5011 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:34 | ||
37 | ARUSZTOWICZ Bartosz | 5013 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:00 | ||
38 | KOLIBABSKI Radosław | 5014 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:58 | ||
39 | LECH Mateusz | 5015 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:23 | ||
40 | OLPIŃSKI Marcin | 5016 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:49 | ||
41 | OLPIŃSKI Szymon | 5017 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:15 | ||
42 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 5027 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:50 | ||
43 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 5028 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:19 | ||
44 | MARCULA Emil | 5031 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:54 | ||
45 | SWACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 5032 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:43 | ||
46 | SZANIAWSKI Marcin | 5033 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:43 | ||
47 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 5034 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:26 | ||
48 | KAMIENIECKI Michał | 5035 | LION'S FIREFIGTER'S TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:41 | ||
49 | ŁUCZAK Marcin | 5036 | Mundurowy Klub Motorowy Rzeczpospolitej Polski | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:23 | ||
50 | PRAŁAT Arkadiusz | 5037 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:40 | ||
51 | BURBUL Przemysław | 5038 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:22 | ||
52 | SZYMASZEK Bartłomiej | 5039 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:38 | ||
53 | KORNILUK Tomasz | 5040 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:27 | ||
54 | KULIK Dariusz | 5041 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:35 | ||
55 | KACPERSKI Jacek | 5042 | PARK OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:35 | ||
56 | PIEPRZYCKI Łukasz | 5043 | PATOFAMILIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:44 | ||
57 | KONARSKI Tomasz | 5045 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:42 | ||
58 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 5046 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:37 | ||
59 | PODGORSKI Marek | 5056 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:49 | ||
60 | PIETRZAK Tomek | 5058 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:06 | ||
61 | BORUC Tomasz | 5059 | Speedsters | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:40 | ||
62 | ŚLESICKI Mateusz | 5060 | Speedsters | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:15 | ||
63 | CHABER Szymon | 5061 | Sportera OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:19 | ||
64 | PACHOLCZYK Jarosław | 5063 | Sportera OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:38 | ||
65 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 5065 | STOMILEX | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | ||
66 | MŁOTEK Jakub | 5066 | STOMILEX | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:47 | ||
67 | BRATKOWSKI Pawel | 5067 | Torpeda Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:19 | ||
68 | BIELECKI Karol | 5068 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:27 | ||
69 | KORULCZYK Marcin | 5069 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:15 | ||
70 | WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | 5070 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:51 | ||
71 | JACIÓW Paweł | 5071 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:43 | ||
72 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 5072 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:39 | ||
73 | SŁODOWNIK Dominik | 5073 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:55 | ||
74 | ANUSZCZYK Mariusz | 5074 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:29 | |||
75 | OLEŚNIEWICZ Szymon | 5085 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:28 | |||
76 | PŁÓCIENNIK Piotr | 5086 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:56 | |||
77 | PODGRUDNY Szczepan | 5087 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:59 | |||
78 | PÓŁBRAT Kamil | 5088 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | |||
79 | STĘPIEŃ Paweł | 5091 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:13 | |||
80 | STRYCZEK Patryk | 5092 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:00 | |||
81 | STUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | 5093 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:07 | |||
82 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 5094 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:57 | |||
83 | WIECZOREK Dariusz | 5096 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | |||
84 | WITEK Paweł | 5097 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:56 | |||
85 | WITKA Patryk | 5098 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:06 | |||
86 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Konrad | 5099 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:03 | |||
87 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 5100 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:12 | |||
88 | BRATKOWSKI Kamil | 5111 | Torpeda Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:28 | ||
89 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 5101 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:59 |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)