Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2019-10-20 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 1450 |
Started : | 1403 |
Not finished : | 10 |
Finished : | 1393 |
On the track : | 9 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 09:15
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time | Reggae Punkt 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZECHLA Grzegorz | 2004 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:43 | ||
2 | HAJNOS Dawid | 2013 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:45 | ||
3 | KASPRZYK Sebastian | 2076 | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:04 | |||
4 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 2019 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:11 | ||
5 | KĄKOL Kacper | 2057 | Szydera OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:34 | ||
6 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 2112 | OCRA Poland | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:34 | ||
7 | SALAMON Mateusz | 2037 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:16 | ||
8 | FILIP Bartosz | 2046 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:25 | ||
9 | ORAWCZAK Kamil | 2007 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:32 | ||
10 | MADEJSKI Krzysztof | 2071 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:33 | ||
11 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 2015 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:36 | ||
12 | WOJTYSZYN Wojciech | 2117 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:38 | ||
13 | FABIAN Marcel | 2045 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:44 | ||
14 | DOMAŃSKI Krystian | 2043 | SMI Ełk | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:11 | ||
15 | KAŁUŻNY Adam | 2049 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:14 | ||
16 | SELIANIN Dmytro | 2052 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:20 | ||
17 | ZIOBER Zbigniew | 2075 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:21 | ||
18 | BĄK Daniel | 2118 | Szydera OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:22 | ||
19 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 2120 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:33 | ||
20 | PRYKOWSKI Tomasz | 2072 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:45 | ||
21 | PUPKOWSKI Kamil | 2123 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:46 | ||
22 | BRZOZOWSKI Filip | 2016 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:47 | ||
23 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | 2058 | Szydera OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:48 | ||
24 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 2024 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:55 | ||
25 | LORENC Łukasz | 2078 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:15 | |||
26 | CICHOCKI Filip | 2034 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:22 | ||
27 | JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | 2048 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:41 | ||
28 | JACIÓW Paweł | 2064 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:43 | ||
29 | WYPUKOŁ Jakub | 2053 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:48 | ||
30 | MAZUR Damian | 2051 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:51 | ||
31 | CEJKO Dawid | 2001 | Baltic Seals | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:57 | ||
32 | KALININ Jarosław | 2069 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:12 | ||
33 | MARUSZEWSKI Marcin | 2027 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:18 | ||
34 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 2022 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:19 | ||
35 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 2050 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:19 | ||
36 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 2036 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:25 | ||
37 | JAROSZ David | 2122 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:31 | ||
38 | PRAŁAT Arkadiusz | 2028 | NEXTREME | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:32 | ||
39 | PAŁDYNA Mateusz | 2079 | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:37 | |||
40 | GAGON Denis | 2005 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:48 | ||
41 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 2061 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:50 | ||
42 | GUZ Grzegorz | 2033 | Positive Freaks Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:53 | ||
43 | KORULCZYK Marcin | 2017 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:57 | ||
44 | ŁOTOCKI Rafał Jerzy | 2067 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:05 | ||
45 | WIKTOROWICZ Mariusz | 2040 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:13 | ||
46 | ZGUTKA Tomasz | 2023 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:16 | ||
47 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 2035 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:34 | ||
48 | BYRCZEK Michał | 2062 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:38 | ||
49 | LEWICKI Marcin | 2026 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:42 | ||
50 | MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian | 2066 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:53 | ||
51 | SŁODOWNIK Dominik | 2074 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:09 | ||
52 | ZONTEK Andrzej | 2008 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:18 | ||
53 | WITKA Patryk | 2060 | Szydera OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:23 | ||
54 | SARZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2059 | Szydera OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:34 | ||
55 | JARZĄBEK Dawid | 2047 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:36 | ||
56 | FRYDRYCH Maciek | 2063 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:48 | ||
57 | BUGAJNY Marcin | 2044 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:50 | ||
58 | HENDZEL Miłosz | 2055 | Szydera OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:11 | ||
59 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 2018 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:13 | ||
60 | PETELCZYC Piotr | 2080 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:25 | |||
61 | WĘGLARZ Waldemar | 2082 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:33 | |||
62 | BURBUL Przemysław | 2114 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:36 | ||
63 | KUSAREK Piotr | 2020 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:53 | ||
64 | LEJK Beniamin | 2070 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:54 | ||
65 | KUMOROWSKI Rafał | 2077 | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:54 | |||
66 | ŁAWRENCZUK Paweł | 2042 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:37 | ||
67 | KAWALEC Oliwer | 2065 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:46 | ||
68 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 2113 | Dominator Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:50 | ||
69 | MOKWA Sebastian | 2029 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:59 | ||
70 | PACIOREK Piotr | 2110 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:17 | ||
71 | MROCZKA Mateusz | 2032 | OSP Wola Filipowska | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:23 | ||
72 | JESKA Tomasz | 2009 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:56 | ||
73 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 2010 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:20 | ||
74 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 2002 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:56 | ||
75 | ŁUCZAK Marcin | 2025 | Mundurowy Klub Motorowy Rzeczpospolitej Polski | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:05 | ||
76 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 2012 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:09 | ||
77 | KURACH Stanisław | 2011 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:13 | ||
78 | ZAWISTOWSKI Jakub | 2083 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:38 | ||
79 | KACPERSKI Radosław | 2056 | Szydera OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:39 | ||
80 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 2006 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:04 | ||
81 | GUMIELA Adam | 2014 | Gryf Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:47 |
Total 81 results.