Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2019-10-20 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 1450 |
Started : | 1403 |
Not finished : | 10 |
Finished : | 1393 |
On the track : | 9 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 09:15
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time | Reggae Punkt 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | 2313 | Ełk Force One | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:37 | ||
2 | BERYNC Fabian | 2316 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:48 | ||
3 | KOPECKÝ Jakub | 2397 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:37 | |||
4 | DWORCZAK Maciej | 2367 | Runaway Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:45 | ||
5 | STUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | 2414 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:11 | |||
6 | KURASIŃSKI Konrad | 2372 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:11 | ||
7 | PRZĄDKA Marcin | 2382 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:32 | ||
8 | BIOLIK Marek | 2351 | NIEPOZORNI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:34 | ||
9 | ŻUREK Michał | 2357 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:05 | ||
10 | JOSKOWSKI Marek | 2334 | Kaszubskie Agenty | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:09 | ||
11 | PLUCIŃSKI Jakub | 3353 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:10 | ||
12 | GÓRKA Marcin | 2320 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:12 | ||
13 | KALETA Anna | 2323 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:18 | ||
14 | KULAGA Peter | 2325 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:31 | ||
15 | OKOŃ Adam | 2335 | Kaszubskie Agenty | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:31 | ||
16 | KUBULUS Tomasz | 2307 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:42 | ||
17 | JÓSKOWSKI Lucjan | 2299 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:54 | ||
18 | DUDEK Jakub | 2353 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:01 | ||
19 | KORZENIOWSKI Mateusz | 2355 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:45 | ||
20 | KUDŁA Grzegorz | 2356 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:46 | ||
21 | HOŁYST Marcin | 2346 | MAX.X Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:10 | ||
22 | LANGIEWICZ Łukasz | 3489 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:26 | |||
23 | KRAJNIAK Jarosław | 2869 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:29 | ||
24 | PÓŁGĘSEK Bartosz | 2314 | Harpagan Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:30 | ||
25 | HERÓD Rafał | 2354 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:35 | ||
26 | KAMYCZEK Adam | 2309 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:46 | ||
27 | CZERWIŃSKI Roman | 3488 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:04 | |||
28 | FIEDOR Tomasz | 2319 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:01 | ||
29 | CZERWONIEC Andrzej | 2391 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:08 | |||
30 | GRAJEK Ivo | 3397 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:41 | |||
31 | BINKOWSKA Nadia | 3344 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:44 | ||
32 | PACYGON Tomek | 2311 | Eden Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:53 | ||
33 | SKRĘTY Patryk | 2312 | Eden Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:55 | ||
34 | PACYGON Łukasz | 3471 | Eden Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:56 | ||
35 | BARAN Dawid | 2306 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:10 | ||
36 | PRASKI Rafał | 2407 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:49 | |||
37 | BARAN Grzegorz | 3027 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:55 | |||
38 | KOZDÓJ Ewa | 2359 | OSWRiS | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:56 | ||
39 | WIELICZKO Andrzej Zdzich | 2347 | MAX.X Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:57 | ||
40 | HUK Mateusz | 2310 | DZIKUSY W NATARCIU | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:58 | ||
41 | GOŁĄB Marcin | 2345 | MAX.X Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:58 | ||
42 | RATAJCZAK Grzegorz | 2410 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:03 | |||
43 | RATAJCZAK Rafał | 2411 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:04 | |||
44 | DRASZAWKA Łukasz | 2362 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:06 | ||
45 | CAŁKA Krzysztof | 2350 | Napędzani Procentem | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:07 | ||
46 | BAYGER Krystian | 2379 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:45 | ||
47 | SZABAT Adrianna | 2383 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:46 | ||
48 | LIPIECKI Jacek | 3451 | Przeszkodowo.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:18 | ||
49 | ŚWIATOWIEC Adrian | 2375 | SRS RATEL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:44 | ||
50 | TYNDA Przemysław | 3080 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:11 | |||
51 | KACHEL Agata | 2376 | Szturm | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:02 | ||
52 | WÓJTOWICZ Dawid | 2384 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:37 | ||
53 | DUDEK Piotr | 2358 | Ogień z Dupy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:30 | ||
54 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 2399 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:30 | |||
55 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Kaja | 2327 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:31 | ||
56 | KAFLOWSKI Artur | 2377 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:45 | ||
57 | PODMAGÓRSKI Krzysztof | 2378 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:50 | ||
58 | GADOWSKI Patryk | 2652 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:12 | |||
59 | WILCZEK Marcin | 2420 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:05 | |||
60 | AMBROŻY Arkadiusz | 2387 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:08 | |||
61 | WALCZAK Danuta | 2418 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:17 | |||
62 | ŁOWIGUS Łukasz | 2363 | Poznań Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:17 | ||
63 | DZIDO Zbigniew | 2318 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:08 | ||
64 | PTAK Patrycja | 2330 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:15 | ||
65 | PTAK Daniel | 2329 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:20 | ||
66 | JANIK Paweł | 2300 | amfEPAMina | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:50 | ||
67 | ZUBIK Waldemar | 2305 | amfEPAMina | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:50 | ||
68 | MAJKUT Daniel | 2301 | amfEPAMina | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:00 | ||
69 | MIKOS Marta | 2302 | amfEPAMina | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:05 | ||
70 | SOKÓŁ Dawid | 2303 | amfEPAMina | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:05 | ||
71 | SOKOŁOWSKA Ewa | 2304 | amfEPAMina | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:06 | ||
72 | ZAWIDNIAK Nina | 2423 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:39 | |||
73 | LITWIN Dorota | 2401 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:40 | |||
74 | SZUMILAS Maciej | 2417 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:36 | |||
75 | GÓRSKI Bartłomiej | 2395 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:37 | |||
76 | KRÓLAK Kornel | 2531 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:38 | |||
77 | OGRODOWCZYK Krzysztof | 2404 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:39 | |||
78 | KRUPA Kamil | 2361 | Palma Team Polska | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:43 | ||
79 | SAJDAK Mateusz | 2370 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:53 | ||
80 | KORGOL Fabian | 2398 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:10 | |||
81 | CHORZELEWSKI Michał | 2390 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:42 | |||
82 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2366 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:53 | ||
83 | STEFAŃSKA Magdalena | 2412 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:53 | |||
84 | PTASIŃSKA Kinga | 2365 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:54 | ||
85 | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | 2421 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:56 | |||
86 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | 2400 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:02 | |||
87 | KRASKA Justyna | 2348 | Modzajto | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:13 | ||
88 | PAZIKOWSKI Robert | 2349 | Modzajto | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:13 | ||
89 | KAZIMIERCZAK Paweł | 2374 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:20 | ||
90 | HAN Kamilla | 2368 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:28 | ||
91 | JAGLIŃSKI Rafał | 2369 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:28 | ||
92 | BANACZKOWSKA Marta | 2386 | Wilk Trenuje | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:33 | ||
93 | BANACZKOWSKI Tomasz | 2315 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:34 | ||
94 | WYPYCH Zbigniew | 2385 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:52 | ||
95 | KAROLIŃSKA Aleksandra | 2380 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:53 | ||
96 | SZCZEŚNIAK Katarzyna | 2416 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:03 | |||
97 | MROCZEK Katarzyna | 2364 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:03 | ||
98 | JAKUBIAK Natalia | 2342 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:38 | ||
99 | ŁUKASIK Zuzanna | 2344 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:38 | ||
100 | TUREK Bartek | 2544 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:44 | |||
101 | JASIŃSKI Jacek | 2343 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:44 | ||
102 | LASKOWSKA Angelika | 2478 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:44 | ||
103 | DMITRZAK Dominik | 2338 | LUDKI JAGÓDKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:47 | ||
104 | RUCZEWSKA Klaudia | 2339 | LUDKI JAGÓDKI | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:47 | ||
105 | WEBER Patryk | 2341 | LUDKI JAGÓDKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:48 | ||
106 | WEBER Jakub | 2340 | LUDKI JAGÓDKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:49 | ||
107 | NEJMAN Luiza | 2328 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:58 | ||
108 | STOLAREK Sebastian | 2331 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:58 | ||
109 | SIELSKA Dagmara | 2373 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:58 | ||
110 | JANKOWSKI Michal | 2371 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:04 | ||
111 | PURCHALAK Paweł | 2408 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:15 | |||
112 | TYMIŃSKI Michał | 3422 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:43 | |||
113 | IDZIAK Dominika | 2333 | JanuszeJG | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:06 | ||
114 | FLIEGER Dawid | 2332 | JanuszeJG | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:12 | ||
115 | KRAWCZYK Sebastian | 3478 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:24 | |||
116 | MUSIAŁ-ŁOKIETEK Katarzyna | 2669 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:25 | |||
117 | MAŁOLEPSZA Paulina | 2403 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:29 | |||
118 | POKORSKI Rafał | 2451 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:54 | ||
119 | POKORSKA Kasia | 2450 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:04 | ||
120 | GADOWSKA Aleksandra | 2521 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:05 | |||
121 | GADOWSKI Paweł | 2522 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:05 | |||
122 | POKORSKI Jędrzej | 2508 | WŚCIEJLIZNA GG+ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:05 | ||
123 | CICHA Judyta | 2916 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:07 | |||
124 | RACHWAŁ Marcin | 2409 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:14 | |||
125 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Jakub | 2422 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:36 | |||
126 | BENDLEWSKA Sandra | 2388 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:36 | |||
127 | MALISZEWSKA Agnieszka | 2360 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:38 | ||
128 | HORNIG Patrycja | 3472 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:57 | |||
129 | SYLWIA Płażalska | 2415 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:19 | |||
130 | PODGÓRSKI Marcin | 2598 | Life4Fit | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:20 | ||
131 | BODNAR Magdalena | 2597 | Life4Fit | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:21 | ||
132 | SOBOLEWSKA - BRUNDA Karolina | 2336 | Life4Fit | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:22 | ||
133 | PŁAŻALSKI Przemysław | 2448 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:22 | ||
134 | TOMIAŁOJĆ-BIWOJNO Ewelina | 2337 | Life4Fit | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:22 | ||
135 | WADAS Natalia | 2949 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:22 | |||
136 | OSTROWSK Aneta | 2405 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:23 | |||
137 | GANCZAREK Rafał | 2394 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:55 | |||
138 | GANCZAREK Ewelina | 2393 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:08 |
Total 138 results.